Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
ELO |
Land |
Geburt |
Verein/Ort |
1. |
Hintze,Lobosch |
1272 |
|
GER |
2004 |
Hildesheimer SV |
2. |
Ermitsch,Magnus |
1244 |
|
- |
2009 |
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde |
3. |
Sooß,Ralf |
1214 |
|
GER |
1965 |
SV Wusterhausen |
4. |
Wilske,Guido |
1204 |
|
GER |
1955 |
Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
5. |
Quiram,Arne |
1199 |
|
GER |
2004 |
ESV Waren |
6. |
Grabs,Peter |
1187 |
1424 |
GER |
1979 |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
7. |
Boissel,Kasimir |
1175 |
|
GER |
2005 |
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
8. |
Adelmeyer,Nelly |
1169 |
|
GER |
2007 |
SV Roter Turm Halle |
9. |
Schmidt,Detlef |
1169 |
|
GER |
1960 |
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
10. |
Rose,Daniel |
1164 |
|
- |
2007 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
11. |
Woidt,Bastian |
1163 |
|
GER |
2001 |
TSG Neuruppin |
12. |
Dobslaff,Christian |
1159 |
|
- |
1971 |
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
13. |
Ermitsch,Carolyn |
1146 |
|
GER |
1973 |
Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
14. |
Focke,Yannick |
1141 |
|
GER |
2004 |
SF Schwerin |
15. |
Mylke,Sandy-Michelle |
1123 |
|
GER |
2001 |
Leegebrucher Schachfreunde |
16. |
Dauwe,Jan-Luca |
1120 |
|
- |
1998 |
Leegebrucher Schachfreunde |
17. |
Ivanov,Alexander |
1115 |
|
GER |
2008 |
SSC Rostock 07 |
18. |
Pietsch,Johann |
1112 |
1590 |
GER |
2007 |
SV Roter Turm Halle |
19. |
Sundui,Chinguun |
1103 |
1335 |
- |
2008 |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
20. |
Nguyen,Max Minh |
1097 |
|
GER |
2003 |
TSG Neuruppin |
21. |
Lange,Sven |
1086 |
|
GER |
1971 |
SV Motor Wolgast 1949 |
22. |
Reyher,Bastian |
1079 |
1102 |
GER |
2002 |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
23. |
Ivanov,Maksim |
1076 |
|
GER |
2005 |
SSC Rostock 07 |
24. |
de Veer,Mara |
1066 |
|
GER |
2004 |
SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen |
25. |
Grabowsky,Leon |
1063 |
|
- |
2003 |
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
26. |
Beyer,Lorenz |
1059 |
|
- |
2007 |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
27. |
Jonas,Tim |
1056 |
|
GER |
2006 |
SF Schwerin |
28. |
Pietsch,Virginia-Atlanta |
1056 |
|
GER |
2001 |
TSG Neuruppin |
29. |
Kessen,Fanny |
1054 |
1213 |
GER |
2004 |
SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen |
30. |
von Rechenberg,Johannes Paul |
1016 |
|
GER |
2005 |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
31. |
Karff,Tom |
1004 |
|
- |
2007 |
SV Malchower Schachinsel |
32. |
Jouani,Zakharia |
981 |
1160 |
GER |
2009 |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
33. |
Picht,Manfred,Dr. |
923 |
|
GER |
1942 |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach |
34. |
Prof. Dr. Breitzmann,Karl-Hein |
|
|
|
1941 |
Rostock |