Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruddat,Mathias | SV Glück auf Rü | GER | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 18.0 | 15.75 | |||
2. | Adelmeyer,Jens | 936 | SV Roter Turm H | GER | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 15.5 | 13.25 | ||
3. | Dominick,Maximili | 942 | Leegebrucher SF | - | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 10.50 | ||
4. | Oelmann,Alexander | 984 | SC Oranienburg | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 10.50 | ||
5. | Schaudienst,Arvid | 928 | SV SF Friedrich | - | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 9.00 | ||
6. | Ehrecke Felix | Stendaler SK | GER | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 11.00 | |||
7. | Gross,Pien | 970 | SV Empor Berlin | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 9.25 | ||
8. | Uplegger,Pawel El | 836 | SV Mattnetz Ber | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 8.25 | ||
9. | Remde,Alexander | 995 | GER | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 8.00 | |||
10. | Denk,Stefan | 860 | Schach-Club Wit | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 16.5 | 8.00 | ||
11. | Cieslak,Tim | 815 | Schach-Club Wit | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 7.50 | ||
12. | Müncheberg,Patric | 880 | Schach-Club Wit | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 6.50 | ||
13. | Seyler,Pascal | 871 | Schach-Club Wit | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 8.00 | ||
14. | Adelmeyer, Annett | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 5.50 | ||||
15. | Köhn,Torben | 781 | Schach-Club Wit | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 5.00 | ||
15. | Studzinski,Bruno | 771 | Leegebrucher SF | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 5.00 | ||
15. | Le,Thao-Linh | 742 | W | SV Mattnetz Ber | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 5.00 | |
18. | von Rechenberg,La | 777 | SV Dresden-Leub | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 6.00 | ||
19. | Hoffmann,Marius | 756 | Schach-Club Wit | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 5.00 | ||
20. | Oelmann,Daniel | 879 | SC Oranienburg | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 14.0 | 5.25 | ||
21. | Kakanis,Nicholas | 767 | SV Königsjäger | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 5.25 | ||
22. | Demandt,Heiko | 799 | SV Königsjäger | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 3.75 | ||
23. | Urna,Riccardo | SV SF Friedrich | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 5.00 | |||
24. | Köhn,Rouven | 837 | Schach-Club Wit | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 4.00 | ||
25. | Busch,Linus | SV Königsjäger | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 3.00 | |||
26. | Gehrmann,Florian | Schach-Club Wit | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 2.00 | |||
27. | Staubach Theodor | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 3.00 | |||||
28. | Knick,Luca | 775 | SC Zitadelle Sp | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 2.00 | ||
29. | Stepanjan,Tatevik | 741 | W | ESV 1888 Witten | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 2.00 | |
30. | Sooß,Noah | Schach-Club Wit | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 2.00 | |||
31. | Gehrmann,Fabian | Schach-Club Wit | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 1.00 | |||
32. | von Rechenberg,An | 643 | W | SV Dresden-Leub | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 14.5 | 2.75 | |
33. | Ophey,Lukas Maart | SV Mattnetz Ber | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 13.5 | 3.25 | |||
34. | Mehlmann,Justin | Schach-Club Wit | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 11.5 | 1.75 | |||
35. | Schlag,Johann | Schach-Club Wit | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11.5 | 0.00 | |||
36. | Häsemeyer,Niko | Schach-Club Wit | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 2.00 | |||
37. | Ruddat,Merja | 750 | W | SV Glück auf Rü | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 1.00 | |
38. | Hoffmann,Maja | W | Schach-Club Wit | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 0.00 | ||
39. | Vassiliou Leonida | SV Königsjäger | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 0.00 | ||||
40. | Schlag Thaddäus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.00 |