Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1. |
Rausch,Thomas |
|
() |
- |
17. |
Peschos,Celine |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
18. |
Schoan,Walter |
|
() |
- |
2. |
Broock,Achim |
|
() |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
3. |
Schmekel,Felix |
|
() |
- |
19. |
Schröder,Mariusz |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
20. |
Nülken,Michael |
|
() |
- |
4. |
Liptak,Patrick |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
5. |
Winkler,Andreas |
|
() |
- |
21. |
Belling,Marco |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
22. |
Fischer,Felix |
|
() |
- |
6. |
Kohlmeyer,Manfre |
|
() |
½ - ½ |
|
7 |
7. |
Rößler,Linus Ben |
|
() |
- |
23. |
Plöger,Elke |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
24. |
Nemitz,Uwe |
|
() |
- |
8. |
Jagott,Daniel |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
9. |
Rabsch,Peter |
|
() |
- |
25. |
Langner,Hans Rai |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
10 |
26. |
Hellmich,Dieter |
|
() |
- |
10. |
Nagel,Detlev |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
11 |
11. |
Rieckers,Simon-E |
|
() |
- |
27. |
Cejda,Moritz |
|
() |
½ - ½ |
|
12 |
28. |
Rast,Matthias |
|
() |
- |
12. |
Weinert,Martin |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
13 |
13. |
Otto,Wilfried |
|
() |
- |
29. |
Bauch,Florian |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
14 |
30. |
Petersen,Lutz |
|
() |
- |
14. |
Menze,Gerold |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
15 |
15. |
Blume,Björn |
|
() |
- |
31. |
Brandtner,Hans-D |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
16 |
32. |
Fitzner,Werner,D |
|
() |
- |
16. |
Bindernagel,Loth |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
19. |
Schröder,Mariusz |
|
(1) |
- |
1. |
Rausch,Thomas |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
23. |
Plöger,Elke |
|
(1) |
- |
5. |
Winkler,Andreas |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
8. |
Jagott,Daniel |
|
(1) |
- |
20. |
Nülken,Michael |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
10. |
Nagel,Detlev |
|
(1) |
- |
25. |
Langner,Hans Rai |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
12. |
Weinert,Martin |
|
(1) |
- |
29. |
Bauch,Florian |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
16. |
Bindernagel,Loth |
|
(1) |
- |
30. |
Petersen,Lutz |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
31. |
Brandtner,Hans-D |
|
(1) |
- |
11. |
Rieckers,Simon-E |
|
(½) |
½ - ½ |
|
8 |
2. |
Broock,Achim |
|
(½) |
- |
22. |
Fischer,Felix |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
6. |
Kohlmeyer,Manfre |
|
(½) |
- |
18. |
Schoan,Walter |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
27. |
Cejda,Moritz |
|
(½) |
- |
3. |
Schmekel,Felix |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
11 |
4. |
Liptak,Patrick |
|
(0) |
- |
24. |
Nemitz,Uwe |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
12 |
17. |
Peschos,Celine |
|
(0) |
- |
7. |
Rößler,Linus Ben |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
13 |
21. |
Belling,Marco |
|
(0) |
- |
9. |
Rabsch,Peter |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
14 |
26. |
Hellmich,Dieter |
|
(0) |
- |
13. |
Otto,Wilfried |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
15 |
14. |
Menze,Gerold |
|
(0) |
- |
28. |
Rast,Matthias |
|
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
16 |
32. |
Fitzner,Werner,D |
|
(0) |
- |
15. |
Blume,Björn |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1. |
Rausch,Thomas |
|
(2) |
- |
12. |
Weinert,Martin |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
25. |
Langner,Hans Rai |
|
(2) |
- |
8. |
Jagott,Daniel |
|
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
30. |
Petersen,Lutz |
|
(2) |
- |
6. |
Kohlmeyer,Manfre |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
5. |
Winkler,Andreas |
|
(1½) |
- |
27. |
Cejda,Moritz |
|
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
|
5 |
22. |
Fischer,Felix |
|
(1½) |
- |
31. |
Brandtner,Hans-D |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
9. |
Rabsch,Peter |
|
(1) |
- |
23. |
Plöger,Elke |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
20. |
Nülken,Michael |
|
(1) |
- |
10. |
Nagel,Detlev |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
8 |
11. |
Rieckers,Simon-E |
|
(1) |
- |
19. |
Schröder,Mariusz |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
15. |
Blume,Björn |
|
(1) |
- |
26. |
Hellmich,Dieter |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
10 |
29. |
Bauch,Florian |
|
(1) |
- |
16. |
Bindernagel,Loth |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
11 |
24. |
Nemitz,Uwe |
|
(½) |
- |
2. |
Broock,Achim |
|
(½) |
½ - ½ |
|
12 |
18. |
Schoan,Walter |
|
(½) |
- |
4. |
Liptak,Patrick |
|
(½) |
½ - ½ |
|
13 |
7. |
Rößler,Linus Ben |
|
(½) |
- |
14. |
Menze,Gerold |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
14 |
28. |
Rast,Matthias |
|
(½) |
- |
17. |
Peschos,Celine |
|
(½) |
½ - ½ |
|
15 |
3. |
Schmekel,Felix |
|
(0) |
- |
21. |
Belling,Marco |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
16 |
13. |
Otto,Wilfried |
|
(0) |
- |
32. |
Fitzner,Werner,D |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
30. |
Petersen,Lutz |
|
(3) |
- |
1. |
Rausch,Thomas |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
8. |
Jagott,Daniel |
|
(2½) |
- |
31. |
Brandtner,Hans-D |
|
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
23. |
Plöger,Elke |
|
(2½) |
- |
25. |
Langner,Hans Rai |
|
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
29. |
Bauch,Florian |
|
(2) |
- |
5. |
Winkler,Andreas |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
12. |
Weinert,Martin |
|
(2) |
- |
26. |
Hellmich,Dieter |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
19. |
Schröder,Mariusz |
|
(2) |
- |
27. |
Cejda,Moritz |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
6. |
Kohlmeyer,Manfre |
|
(1½) |
- |
20. |
Nülken,Michael |
|
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
|
8 |
10. |
Nagel,Detlev |
|
(1½) |
- |
22. |
Fischer,Felix |
|
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
|
9 |
14. |
Menze,Gerold |
|
(1½) |
- |
13. |
Otto,Wilfried |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
10 |
2. |
Broock,Achim |
|
(1) |
- |
15. |
Blume,Björn |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
11 |
16. |
Bindernagel,Loth |
|
(1) |
- |
3. |
Schmekel,Felix |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
12 |
4. |
Liptak,Patrick |
|
(1) |
- |
28. |
Rast,Matthias |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
13 |
17. |
Peschos,Celine |
|
(1) |
- |
9. |
Rabsch,Peter |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
14 |
18. |
Schoan,Walter |
|
(1) |
- |
11. |
Rieckers,Simon-E |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
15 |
7. |
Rößler,Linus Ben |
|
(½) |
- |
24. |
Nemitz,Uwe |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
16 |
21. |
Belling,Marco |
|
(0) |
- |
32. |
Fitzner,Werner,D |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 5. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1. |
Rausch,Thomas |
|
(4) |
- |
8. |
Jagott,Daniel |
|
(3½) |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
12. |
Weinert,Martin |
|
(3) |
- |
23. |
Plöger,Elke |
|
(3½) |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
19. |
Schröder,Mariusz |
|
(3) |
- |
29. |
Bauch,Florian |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
25. |
Langner,Hans Rai |
|
(2½) |
- |
30. |
Petersen,Lutz |
|
(3) |
½ - ½ |
|
5 |
31. |
Brandtner,Hans-D |
|
(2½) |
- |
3. |
Schmekel,Felix |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
5. |
Winkler,Andreas |
|
(2) |
- |
18. |
Schoan,Walter |
|
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
7 |
24. |
Nemitz,Uwe |
|
(2) |
- |
6. |
Kohlmeyer,Manfre |
|
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
8 |
27. |
Cejda,Moritz |
|
(2) |
- |
10. |
Nagel,Detlev |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
13. |
Otto,Wilfried |
|
(2) |
- |
20. |
Nülken,Michael |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
10 |
15. |
Blume,Björn |
|
(2) |
- |
22. |
Fischer,Felix |
|
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
11 |
26. |
Hellmich,Dieter |
|
(2) |
- |
4. |
Liptak,Patrick |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
12 |
9. |
Rabsch,Peter |
|
(1½) |
- |
28. |
Rast,Matthias |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
|
13 |
17. |
Peschos,Celine |
|
(1½) |
- |
14. |
Menze,Gerold |
|
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
|
14 |
16. |
Bindernagel,Loth |
|
(1) |
- |
2. |
Broock,Achim |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
15 |
11. |
Rieckers,Simon-E |
|
(1) |
- |
21. |
Belling,Marco |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
16 |
32. |
Fitzner,Werner,D |
|
(0) |
- |
7. |
Rößler,Linus Ben |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|