TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Luther,Thomas |
GM |
2514 |
M |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
1969 |
2. |
Wigger,Jochen |
FM |
2328 |
M |
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. |
GER |
1980 |
3. |
Natsidis,Christoph |
FM |
2275 |
M |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
1988 |
4. |
Escher,Thomas |
|
2182 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1961 |
5. |
Geiling,Christian |
|
2176 |
M |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1975 |
6. |
Frübing,Thomas |
|
2137 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1959 |
7. |
Böttger,Lukas |
|
2134 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1989 |
8. |
Ulms,Sandra |
|
2127 |
W |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
1976 |
9. |
Büder,Thomas |
|
2123 |
M |
|
GER |
1967 |
10. |
Jordan,Dirk,Dr. |
|
2118 |
M |
ZMD Schachfestival Dresden |
GER |
1956 |
11. |
Schröter,Samuel |
|
2095 |
M |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
1990 |
12. |
Graf,Roland |
|
2093 |
M |
SC Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1959 |
13. |
Kempe,Kay |
|
2090 |
M |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
GER |
1968 |
14. |
Fuchs,Florian |
|
2012 |
M |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
GER |
1989 |
15. |
Pallas,Peter |
|
2010 |
M |
Post- u. Turn-Sportverein Halle |
GER |
1967 |
16. |
Hentze,Markus |
|
2001 |
M |
SV Medizin Erfurt |
GER |
1990 |
17. |
Seiler,Dirk |
|
1992 |
M |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
1983 |
18. |
Haugk,Franko |
|
1986 |
M |
SV Lengefeld |
GER |
1963 |
19. |
Steinert,Frank |
|
1982 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1961 |
20. |
Teichgräber,Michael |
|
1969 |
M |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
GER |
1958 |
21. |
Dämering,Katrin |
WFM |
1967 |
W |
SC Leipzig-Lindenau |
GER |
1966 |
22. |
Leisering,Eckhart,Dr |
|
1964 |
M |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1962 |
23. |
Kliebe,Harry |
|
1960 |
M |
SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
24. |
Müller,Richard |
|
1952 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1993 |
25. |
Kahn,Peter |
|
1940 |
M |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1940 |
26. |
Scheuermann,Bernhard |
|
1939 |
M |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
1961 |
27. |
Glasewald,Stefan |
|
1932 |
M |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
1950 |
28. |
Pönisch,Johannes |
|
1927 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1993 |
29. |
Hartmann,Falk |
|
1926 |
M |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1975 |
30. |
Neef,Maximilian |
|
1913 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1996 |
31. |
Schmücker,Felix |
|
1892 |
M |
BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1997 |
32. |
Arnhold,Kerstin |
|
1881 |
W |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
1970 |
33. |
Förschner,Lucas |
|
1880 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1990 |
34. |
Gaitzsch,Martin |
|
1875 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1986 |
35. |
Heintel,Fred |
|
1860 |
M |
SV G/W Wittenberg-Piest. |
GER |
1965 |
36. |
Röder,Phillip |
|
1854 |
M |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
GER |
1981 |
37. |
Roos,Hans-Görg,Prof. |
|
1850 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1949 |
38. |
Müller,Marius |
|
1850 |
M |
BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1995 |
39. |
Nosek,Reinhard |
|
1850 |
M |
Schachfreunde Torgau e.V. |
GER |
1943 |
40. |
Stavenhagen,Johannes |
|
1848 |
M |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1936 |
41. |
Grund,Erwin |
|
1846 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1955 |
42. |
Hartmann,Tom |
|
1844 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1987 |
43. |
Zimm,Justus |
|
1835 |
M |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1994 |
44. |
Nobis,Martina |
|
1830 |
W |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa |
GER |
1959 |
45. |
Kreyssig,Robert |
|
1810 |
M |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
1997 |
46. |
Schmidt,Hans-Gerd |
|
1790 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1952 |
47. |
Haasmann,Roland |
|
1778 |
M |
SC Pegnitz-Creussen e.V. |
GER |
1974 |
48. |
Simmon,Norbert |
|
1756 |
M |
SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
49. |
Beuger,Ronald |
|
1750 |
M |
SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
GER |
1960 |
50. |
Mühlberg,Frank |
|
1750 |
M |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1959 |
51. |
Schüring,Andreas |
|
1743 |
M |
SF Leipzig-Südost |
GER |
1969 |
52. |
Fritzsche,Jörg |
|
1732 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1963 |
53. |
Göpfert,Jochen,Dr. |
|
1730 |
M |
SC Riesa |
GER |
1949 |
54. |
Gutsche,Klemens |
|
1728 |
M |
|
GER |
1956 |
55. |
Kieslich,Aaron |
|
1716 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1997 |
56. |
Linnemann,Niklas |
|
1715 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1997 |
57. |
Schätz,Annika |
|
1710 |
W |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1994 |
58. |
Oehl,Tim |
|
1700 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1983 |
59. |
Böhme-Ziska,Christin |
|
1696 |
W |
SV Freital |
GER |
1965 |
60. |
Meth,Andreas |
|
1693 |
M |
SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
61. |
Quinones Schönherr,Franklin |
|
1688 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1966 |
62. |
Frübing,Simone |
|
1687 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1965 |
63. |
Engert,Marvin |
|
1672 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
1998 |
64. |
Bertram,Thomas |
|
1635 |
M |
Schachfreunde Bad Lausick |
GER |
1954 |
65. |
Scheller,Thomas,Dr. |
|
1632 |
M |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
GER |
1970 |
66. |
Pantusenko,Valeria |
|
1617 |
W |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
1993 |
67. |
von Keyserlingk,Chan |
|
1602 |
W |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1971 |
68. |
Schott,Viktor |
|
1601 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1962 |
69. |
Kempe,Markus |
|
1587 |
M |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
GER |
1996 |
70. |
Sauer,Eric |
|
1583 |
M |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
1993 |
71. |
Thamm,Merlin Jannes |
|
1578 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1997 |
72. |
Scholz,Robert |
|
1567 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1999 |
73. |
Bernstein,Reiner |
|
1563 |
M |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1957 |
74. |
Schneider,Mathias |
|
1562 |
M |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1975 |
75. |
Pallas,Sebastian |
|
1551 |
M |
Post- u. Turn-Sportverein Halle |
GER |
2000 |
76. |
Gabriel,Rolf |
|
1546 |
M |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
1953 |
77. |
Gottschall,Ina |
|
1542 |
W |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1958 |
78. |
Langer,Stefan,Dr. |
|
1535 |
M |
SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
GER |
1959 |
79. |
Nobis,Philipp |
|
1535 |
M |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa |
GER |
1997 |
80. |
Kreyssig,Bruno |
|
1532 |
M |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
2000 |
81. |
Bischof,Peter |
|
1527 |
M |
SV Gambit Kamenz |
GER |
1954 |
82. |
Angrick,Philipp |
|
1517 |
M |
BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1999 |
83. |
Kreyssig,Markus |
|
1515 |
M |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
1967 |
84. |
Erdmann,Frank |
|
1513 |
M |
TSG 1861 Taucha |
GER |
1962 |
85. |
Ullrich,Jan |
|
1501 |
M |
TSG 1861 Taucha |
GER |
1983 |
86. |
Alvermann,Christian |
|
1495 |
M |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
87. |
Wieland,Karsten |
|
1489 |
M |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1961 |
88. |
Haas,Sven |
|
1484 |
M |
SG Nieder- und Kleinneuschönberg |
CAN |
1987 |
89. |
Nobis,Anna |
|
1474 |
W |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa |
GER |
1999 |
90. |
Moses,Selina |
|
1470 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2000 |
91. |
Bauer,David |
|
1464 |
M |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1984 |
92. |
Merker,Konstantin |
|
1460 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1995 |
93. |
Ohme,Markus |
|
1456 |
M |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
1996 |
94. |
Garbe,Maximilian |
|
1449 |
M |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
GER |
1998 |
95. |
Storch,Domenic |
|
1437 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
1998 |
96. |
Vogel,Roven |
|
1434 |
M |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
2000 |
97. |
Thierfelder,Gert |
|
1432 |
M |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1949 |
98. |
Gulbis,Ojars |
|
1431 |
M |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1996 |
99. |
Graf,Maria |
|
1425 |
W |
SC Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1993 |
100. |
Oltmanns,Bianca |
|
1424 |
W |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1997 |
101. |
Kempe,Anne |
|
1420 |
W |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
GER |
1999 |
102. |
Bechler,Lukas |
|
1409 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1996 |
103. |
Hummel,Felician |
|
1407 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
1998 |
104. |
Blechschmidt,Falk |
|
1398 |
M |
SG Waldkirchen |
GER |
1965 |
105. |
Linnemann,Julius |
|
1395 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1999 |
106. |
Waschischeck,Tom |
|
1382 |
M |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
1997 |
107. |
Arndt,Wilfried |
|
1375 |
M |
TSG 1861 Taucha |
GER |
1958 |
108. |
Dietrich,Franz |
|
1355 |
M |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1996 |
109. |
Kretzschmar,Arnd |
|
1354 |
M |
SG Döllnitz |
GER |
1999 |
110. |
Urban,Konstantin |
|
1349 |
M |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
2000 |
111. |
Renger,Niklas |
|
1324 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
2002 |
112. |
Teichmann,Felix |
|
1317 |
M |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
2000 |
113. |
Bernstein,Ralf |
|
1294 |
M |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1988 |
114. |
Werner,Detlef |
|
1278 |
M |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
1960 |
115. |
von Koslowski,Utz |
|
1267 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1999 |
116. |
Kapinos,Lennart |
|
1263 |
M |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
1997 |
117. |
Marek,Moritz |
|
1252 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1997 |
118. |
Fuchs,Sebastian |
|
1246 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1998 |
119. |
Rohde,Jochen |
|
1223 |
M |
ehemals Lok Meißen |
GER |
1964 |
120. |
Liehr,Günter |
|
1188 |
M |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1960 |
121. |
Weser,Dietmar |
|
1186 |
M |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
1957 |
122. |
Sonnberger,Bernd |
|
1182 |
M |
Schachclub Dietmannsried |
GER |
1960 |
123. |
Graf,Pia |
|
1170 |
W |
SC Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1998 |
124. |
Schüring,Lewin |
|
1163 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2000 |
125. |
Zichner,Felix |
|
1153 |
M |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1997 |
126. |
Heber,Markus |
|
1153 |
M |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
1996 |
127. |
Freitag,Maximilian |
|
1151 |
M |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1995 |
128. |
Kube,Alexander |
|
1144 |
M |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
1997 |
129. |
Wildermuth,Tim |
|
1144 |
M |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
1998 |
130. |
Hummel,Jeremias |
|
1140 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
2001 |
131. |
Perekhozhuk,Maksym |
|
1128 |
M |
USV Volksbank Halle e.V. |
GER |
2001 |
132. |
Schmuck,Jörg |
|
1117 |
M |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
1965 |
133. |
Minkwitz,Julian |
|
1095 |
M |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
2000 |
134. |
Alekhanov,Jannis |
|
1094 |
M |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
2001 |
135. |
Arnhold,Steffi |
|
1094 |
W |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
2001 |
136. |
Rinke,Heiko |
|
1068 |
M |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
1970 |
137. |
Zehrfeld,Nadine |
|
1027 |
W |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1998 |
138. |
Bertram,Marina |
|
1027 |
W |
Schachfreunde Bad Lausick |
GER |
1960 |
139. |
Neumann,Isabel |
|
980 |
W |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2000 |
140. |
Kretzschmar,Gerald |
|
950 |
M |
SG Döllnitz |
GER |
1968 |
141. |
Sonnberger,Julian |
|
923 |
M |
Schachclub Dietmannsried |
GER |
1994 |
142. |
Schlaszus,Benjamin |
|
885 |
M |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2000 |
143. |
Scholz,Richard |
|
875 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2002 |
144. |
Große,Frank |
|
805 |
M |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
1947 |
145. |
Rottscholl,Konrad |
|
792 |
M |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2002 |
146. |
Blechschmidt,Franzis |
|
781 |
W |
SG Waldkirchen |
GER |
1997 |
147. |
Rehn,Alexander |
|
780 |
M |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2000 |
148. |
Petzold,Valentin |
|
777 |
M |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
1998 |
149. |
Könze,Heike |
|
753 |
W |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2002 |
150. |
Muñoz,César |
|
|
M |
|
ESP |
1989 |