Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rotstein,Jefim | FM | 2324 | N | Schachfreunde Brück- | GER | 1933 |
2. | Khanukov,Boris | FM | 2279 | M | Stiftung Bahn-Sozial | GER | 1939 |
3. | Schippan,Bernhard | FM | 2278 | M | Schachklub Herne-Sod | GER | 1946 |
4. | Bakhmatov,Eduard | FM | 2232 | M | Stiftung Bahn-Sozial | GER | 1934 |
5. | Rosen,Willy | FM | 2220 | N | Sportfreunde Katernb | GER | 1933 |
6. | Ljubarskij,Juri | FM | 2215 | N | Polizei SC Hannover | GER | 1933 |
7. | Fronczek,Heinrich | FM | 2200 | N | SV Calw | GER | 1932 |
8. | Szenetra,Werner | 2183 | M | SC Rastatt | GER | 1937 | |
9. | Walter,Günter | FM | 2174 | M | SG Lok Brandenburg, | GER | 1942 |
10. | Baum,Bernd,Dr. | FM | 2170 | M | Erfurter Schachklub | GER | 1945 |
11. | Lieb,Harald | FM | 2168 | * | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER | 1934 |
12. | Neese,Hans-Joachim | FM | 2137 | M | Schachverein Hennef | GER | 1937 |
13. | Bachmann,Karlheinz | FM | 2135 | M | Sportfreunde Katernb | GER | 1938 |
14. | Rahls,Peter | FM | 2127 | M | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER | 1940 |
15. | Bade,Uwe | 2124 | M | SC Friesen Lichtenbe | GER | 1940 | |
16. | Müller,Rudolf | 2110 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 1947 | |
17. | Kreutzkamp,Hans-Rudo | 2109 | M | SK Union Eimsbuettel | GER | 1945 | |
18. | Jugow,Alexander | 2108 | N | SC Weisse Dame Berl | 1931 | ||
19. | Schmid,Hartmut | 2103 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 1939 | |
20. | Höschele,Hans-Ulrich | 2088 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 1937 | |
21. | Bogorad,Michail | 2085 | M | Stiftung Bahn-Sozial | GER | 1936 | |
22. | Ljuboschiz,Alexander | 2080 | N | Schachfreunde Brück- | GER | 1929 | |
23. | Krueger,Erich | 2070 | N | Sportfreunde Katernb | GER | 1932 | |
24. | Just,Fred | 2067 | * | VSG 1880 Offenbach | GER | 1948 | |
25. | Hottes,Dieter | 2062 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 1935 | |
26. | Achenbach,Manfred | 2054 | M | Schachclub Stadtgren | GER | 1937 | |
27. | Weyrauch,Erich | 2053 | N | Schachverein Letmath | GER | 1933 | |
28. | Leiber,Bernard | 2050 | M | SV Osnabrück | GER | 1943 | |
29. | Striebich,Rudolf | 2049 | M | SC Eppingen | GER | 1942 | |
30. | Papenbrock,Volker | 2040 | M | SK Union Eimsbuettel | GER | 1944 | |
31. | Villing,Dieter | 2029 | M | SK 1962 Ladenburg | GER | 1941 | |
32. | Packroff,Hermann | 2027 | M | Naumburger Sportvere | GER | 1941 | |
33. | Blab,Ludwig | 2018 | M | Schachverein Bergneu | GER | 1946 | |
34. | Schlachetka,Werner | 2016 | M | SV Schott Jena | GER | 1943 | |
35. | Beckel,Friedrich | 2016 | M | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | GER | 1940 | |
36. | Minz,Michail | 2005 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | GER | 1935 | |
37. | Nünchert,Eveline | WFM | 1999 | W | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | GER | 1943 |
38. | Müller,Waldemar | 1987 | M | SV 1947 Walldorf | GER | 1940 | |
39. | Dahlhaus,Friedhelm | 1987 | M | DJK Wacker Bergeborb | GER | 1934 | |
40. | Siegmund,Rainer | 1986 | M | SV Dresden-Striesen | GER | 1943 | |
41. | Bernhöft,Erhard | 1981 | N | Potsdamer SV Mitte e | GER | 1933 | |
42. | Wünsch,Ulrich | 1975 | M | USG Chemnitz | GER | 1946 | |
43. | Gerhardt,Peter-Micha | 1975 | M | SC Vahr | GER | 1940 | |
44. | Funk,Paul | 1975 | N | SC Eppingen | GER | 1931 | |
45. | Schmoll,Heinz | 1971 | M | Düsseldorfer Schachv | GER | 1945 | |
46. | Döhner,Hans-Jürgen,P | 1970 | N | Siegener Schachverei | GER | 1930 | |
47. | Lainburg,Victor | 1961 | M | SC Weisse Dame Ulm e | GER | 1935 | |
48. | Mitzel,Robert | 1952 | * | SK 1908 Göggingen | GER | 1940 | |
49. | Müller,Lutz | 1951 | M | SC Bad Königshofen 1 | GER | 1944 | |
50. | Rychlik,Kurt | 1949 | M | SV Berenbostel | GER | 1939 | |
51. | Wiemer,Jürgen | 1947 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1940 | |
52. | Klein,Leo | 1947 | M | Schachverein Würsele | GER | 1935 | |
53. | Szymaniak,Horst | 1943 | M | Velberter Schachgese | GER | 1936 | |
54. | Just,Joachim | 1939 | M | SV Motor Zeitz | GER | 1938 | |
55. | Swoboda,Peter | 1938 | M | USV Halle e. V. | GER | 1945 | |
56. | Kalkmann,Hans | 1930 | M | Schachklub Springer | GER | 1936 | |
57. | Reer,Erdmann | 1925 | N | Coburger SV v. 1872 | GER | 1931 | |
58. | Jacobi,Karl-Heinz | 1914 | M | Schachclub Salzwedel | GER | 1938 | |
59. | Nagorni,Walter | 1913 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1936 | |
60. | Schurig,Wilhelm | 1911 | N | SV Thiersheim | GER | 1932 | |
61. | Schmidt,Lothar | 1910 | M | SV Schott Jena | GER | 1934 | |
62. | Steffen,Günter | 1906 | M | SV Empor West Zwicka | GER | 1939 | |
63. | Müller,Klaus | 1903 | M | SG Lok Brandenburg, | GER | 1937 | |
64. | Nünchert,Reinhard | 1893 | M | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | GER | 1936 | |
65. | Meiwald,Gerhard | 1888 | M | SV Heide | GER | 1947 | |
66. | Vogel,Alfred | 1887 | M | ESV Lok Sömmerda | GER | 1937 | |
67. | Jürgens,Peter | 1887 | M | SC Tempo Göttingen | GER | 1940 | |
68. | Kühn,Peter | 1886 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | GER | 1938 | |
69. | Kunath,Werner | 1883 | M | ESV Lok Meiningen | GER | 1936 | |
70. | Völpel,Gerhard | 1874 | N | SG Königslutter | GER | 1933 | |
71. | Thielemann,Joachim | 1867 | N | SG Turm Kiel von 191 | GER | 1933 | |
72. | Bauder,Herbert | 1862 | M | SG Lasker Steglitz-W | GER | 1939 | |
73. | Zotkin,Alexander | 1854 | * | Schachfreunde Köln-L | GER | 1941 | |
74. | Scholz,Herbert,Dr. | 1854 | M | PTSV Neustadt | GER | 1942 | |
75. | Galicki,Ryszard | 1852 | M | Schachvereinigung Lü | POL | 1942 | |
76. | Ophoff,Rigobert | 1852 | N | Rhedaer Schachverein | GER | 1931 | |
77. | Orlova,Liubov | 1852 | W | TSV IFA Chemnitz | GER | 1949 | |
78. | Schwertel,Johann | 1851 | M | SV Koblenz 03/25 | GER | 1935 | |
79. | Nietsch,Horst | 1841 | M | SG Weißensee 49 e.V. | GER | 1934 | |
80. | Gudat,Alfons | 1840 | M | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | 1936 | |
81. | Just,Gabriele,Dr. | 1837 | W | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | GER | 1936 | |
82. | Sailer,Hans-Peter | 1833 | M | Schachverein Bergneu | GER | 1942 | |
83. | Hoppe,Rainer | 1832 | M | Schachgemeinschaft | GER | 1942 | |
84. | Hellwege,Werner | 1831 | N | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1930 | |
85. | Perk,Egbert | 1822 | N | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1929 | |
86. | Leutz,Hans | 1822 | M | SV Ebersbach | GER | 1938 | |
87. | Krafzik,Joachim | 1819 | M | SC Haar 1931 | GER | 1934 | |
88. | Fassmann,Kurt | 1816 | N | TuS Mehlmeisel | GER | 1924 | |
89. | Wulf,Adalbert | 1814 | M | Schachverein Enniger | GER | 1935 | |
90. | Bade,Heidrun | 1814 | W | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | GER | 1945 | |
91. | Cotenescu,Daniel | 1813 | M | SC Tempo Göttingen | GER | 1940 | |
92. | Neumann,Horst | 1812 | M | VfR - SC Koblenz | GER | 1938 | |
93. | Merettig,Georg | 1809 | M | SF Leherheide von 19 | GER | 1937 | |
94. | Gebuhr,Günter | 1806 | M | SSV Vimaria 91 Weima | GER | 1940 | |
95. | Müller,Helmut | 1803 | M | Coburger SV v. 1872 | GER | 1935 | |
96. | Metzger,Eberhard | 1802 | M | SC Zitadelle Spandau | GER | 1935 | |
97. | Aigner,Georg | 1799 | M | TSV e.V.Dietfurt/Alt | GER | 1940 | |
98. | Podolnyy,Jakiv | 1797 | M | SV Lok Engelsdorf | UKR | 1942 | |
99. | Bischof,Rainer | 1795 | M | ESV Grossenbaum e.V. | GER | 1944 | |
100. | Riek,Wolfgang | 1794 | N | Schachclub Stadtgren | GER | 1933 | |
101. | Josting,Friedel | 1794 | N | Schachgemeinschaft B | GER | 1931 | |
102. | Dziura,Dieter | 1793 | M | Schachgesellschaft K | GER | 1941 | |
103. | Neumann,Erwin | 1780 | M | SK Schwäbisch Hall | GER | 1936 | |
104. | Koch,Herbert | 1777 | N | SV Jenapharm Jena | GER | 1930 | |
105. | Neumeister,Herbert,D | 1776 | M | Schachvereinigung Dü | GER | 1939 | |
106. | Hölting,Siegfried | 1752 | M | Schachclub Kevelaer | GER | 1936 | |
107. | Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. | 1749 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1936 | |
108. | Nadenau,Oskar | 1749 | * | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 1920 | |
109. | Smits,Oswald | 1734 | N | Sfr. Taunus Königste | GER | 1923 | |
110. | Böhme,Erich | 1731 | M | SK Stadtallendorf | GER | 1940 | |
111. | Reinemann,Günter,Dr. | 1730 | M | USV Halle e. V. | GER | 1942 | |
112. | Worschech,Roland | 1722 | N | SK 1907 Kulmbach | GER | 1933 | |
113. | Fischer,Semen | 1722 | N | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | GER | 1932 | |
114. | Kluger,Hans-Peter | 1718 | M | SF Fallersleben | GER | 1947 | |
115. | Homes,Helmut | 1717 | N | Kasseler SK 1876 | GER | 1922 | |
116. | Mietner,Franz | 1711 | M | ESV Grossenbaum e.V. | GER | 1936 | |
117. | Schampel,Arno | 1703 | M | SV Riegelsberg 1926 | GER | 1935 | |
118. | Walther,Gerd | 1702 | M | SSV Vimaria 91 Weima | GER | 1947 | |
119. | Wojtkowiak,Horst | 1700 | M | SC Post Wedding e.V | GER | 1934 | |
120. | Schmitthöfer,Herbert | 1698 | * | Sportfreunde Katernb | GER | 1931 | |
121. | Borries,Barbara | 1687 | W | TSV e.V.Dietfurt/Alt | GER | 1946 | |
122. | Gimber,Robert | 1686 | N | SV Riegelsberg 1926 | GER | 1933 | |
123. | Hesselbarth,Karlhein | 1679 | N | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | GER | 1932 | |
124. | Loose,Helmut | 1649 | M | ESV Lok Sömmerda | GER | 1941 | |
125. | Scholz,Gerd | 1633 | M | SK Marburg 1931/72 | GER | 1942 | |
126. | Kienel,Norbert | 1624 | M | SV Osnabrück | GER | 1939 | |
127. | Kühnl,Bernd | 1623 | M | VfL 1990 Gera | GER | 1943 | |
128. | Lüders,Günther,Dr. | 1617 | M | TSV 1883 Benshausen | GER | 1937 | |
129. | Miessner,Rolf | 1612 | M | Schachgemeinschaft E | GER | 1936 | |
130. | Pätzold,Horst | 1598 | N | SG Turm Trier 1877 | GER | 1933 | |
131. | Narr,Irmgard | 1590 | W | SC Mühlhof-Reichelsd | GER | 1938 | |
132. | Hoose,Hannelore | 1581 | W | SC Vahr | GER | 1929 | |
133. | Karner,Irmgard | 1581 | W | SC Starnberg | GER | 1927 | |
134. | Pastowski,Werner | 1577 | M | SV Schmalkalden 04 | GER | 1936 | |
135. | Bartlitz,Heinz | 1555 | N | Bramfelder SK 1947 | GER | 1930 | |
136. | Buss,Richard | 1393 | N | VfR Heisfelde e.V. | GER | 1931 | |
137. | spielfrei | * |