Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schmidt,Bodo | FM | 2353 | M | Godesberger SK 1929 | GER | 1950 |
2. | Werner,Clemens | FM | 2308 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 1946 |
3. | Clemens,Christian,Dr | FM | 2274 | M | SC Braunschweig Glie | GER | 1940 |
4. | Khanukov,Boris | IM | 2258 | M | Stift. BSW Schachgr. | GER | 1939 |
5. | Gruzmann,Boris | FM | 2248 | M | TuS Makkabi Berlin e | RUS | 1934 |
6. | Bakhmatov,Eduard | FM | 2237 | M | SV Hattingen e.V. | GER | 1934 |
7. | Rotstein,Jefim | FM | 2210 | M | Ford-SF Köln e.V. | GER | 1933 |
8. | Schumacher,Gottfried | FM | 2200 | M | SC Bad Neuenahr/Aw. | GER | 1949 |
9. | Schippan,Bernhard | FM | 2195 | M | SK Herne-Sodingen 19 | GER | 1946 |
10. | Bachmann,Karlheinz | FM | 2192 | M | Sportfreunde Katernb | GER | 1938 |
11. | Walter,Günter | FM | 2184 | M | SG Lok Brandenburg, | GER | 1942 |
12. | Trescher,Manfred | 2167 | M | SC Tarrasch 45 Münch | GER | 1950 | |
13. | Reichenbach,Werner | FM | 2162 | M | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER | 1936 |
14. | Neese,Hans-Joachim | FM | 2161 | M | SV Hennef 1927 e.V. | GER | 1937 |
15. | Rosen,Willy | FM | 2159 | M | Sportfreunde Katernb | GER | 1933 |
16. | Lieb,Harald | FM | 2153 | M | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER | 1934 |
17. | Krueger,Erich | 2131 | M | Sportfreunde Katernb | GER | 1932 | |
18. | Dornieden,Manfred,Dr | FM | 2121 | M | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | 1935 |
19. | Bogorad,Michail | 2118 | M | Stift. Bahn-Sozialwe | GER | 1936 | |
20. | Burger,Heinrich | 2115 | M | VfB Hermsdorf e.V. | GER | 1941 | |
21. | Lüders,Gerhard | FM | 2110 | M | BSC Rehberge 1945 e. | GER | 1945 |
22. | Nautsch,Werner | FM | 2105 | M | Sportfreunde Katernb | GER | 1936 |
23. | Dushatskiy,Fedor | 2097 | M | SV Hockenheim | GER | 1948 | |
24. | Ljuboschiz,Alexander | 2088 | M | SF Brück-Rath-Heumar | GER | 1929 | |
25. | Welz,Peter,Dr. | FM | 2083 | M | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 1944 |
26. | Fronczek,Heinrich | FM | 2080 | M | SV Calw | GER | 1932 |
27. | Püschel,Werner | 2079 | M | SG Lasker Steglitz-W | GER | 1947 | |
28. | Lang,Ferdinand | 2071 | M | SC Blau.Turm Bad Wim | GER | 1949 | |
29. | Villing,Dieter | 2070 | M | SK 1962 Ladenburg | GER | 1941 | |
30. | Haselhorst,Helmut | 2066 | M | SK Ostbevern/Westbev | GER | 1948 | |
31. | Vasiljev,Jurij | 2063 | M | SF Moers e.V. | LAT | 1947 | |
32. | Achenbach,Manfred | 2057 | M | Schachclub Mülheim 0 | GER | 1937 | |
33. | Badestein,Hartmut,Pr | 2055 | M | SC Friesen Lichtenbe | GER | 1936 | |
34. | Schulz,Wolfgang | 2051 | M | Hamburger SK von 183 | GER | 1932 | |
35. | Müller,Rudolf | 2050 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 1947 | |
36. | Dombrowsky,Michael | 2047 | M | SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. | GER | 1946 | |
37. | Däubler,Heinrich | 2046 | M | SC Haselmühl | GER | 1944 | |
39. | Prill,Gerhard | 2044 | M | SC Heitersheim | GER | 1950 | |
40. | Leiber,Bernard | 2043 | M | SV Osnabrück | GER | 1943 | |
41. | Schmoll,Heinz | 2043 | M | Düsseldorfer SV 1854 | GER | 1945 | |
42. | Zschäbitz,Klaus | FM | 2040 | M | BSG 1827 Eckbauer e. | GER | 1941 |
43. | Weber,Bernd,Dr. | 2037 | M | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | GER | 1940 | |
44. | Weyrauch,Erich | 2037 | M | SV Letmathe 1933 e.V | GER | 1933 | |
45. | Hanisch,Friedrich | 2035 | M | SV Lauf a.d.P. | GER | 1950 | |
46. | Lainburg,Viktor | 2031 | M | SC Weisse Dame Ulm e | GER | 1935 | |
47. | Khodjabagyan,Seyran | 2029 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1947 | |
48. | Benninger,Rudolf,Dr. | 2026 | M | SC Heusenstamm | GER | 1945 | |
49. | Mittermaier,Walter | 2025 | M | SAbt TSV Haunstetten | GER | 1942 | |
50. | Biller,Helmut,Dr. | 2023 | M | Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 | GER | 1942 | |
51. | Knaak,Joachim | 2023 | M | SV Dresden-Leuben | GER | 1950 | |
52. | Kornrumpf,Joachim,Pr | 2015 | M | Preetzer TSV | GER | 1949 | |
53. | Skorna,Ullrich | 2014 | M | Forster SC 95 | GER | 1948 | |
54. | Wiemer,Jürgen | 2011 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1940 | |
55. | Dahlhaus,Friedhelm | 2010 | M | DJK Wacker Bergeborb | GER | 1934 | |
56. | Papenbrock,Volker | 2010 | M | SK Union Eimsbuettel | GER | 1944 | |
57. | Jacob,Helmut,Dr. | 2009 | M | SK Ochtrup 61 e.V. | GER | 1947 | |
58. | Bondick,Karl-Heinz | 2006 | M | USC Magdeburg 96 | GER | 1944 | |
59. | Hamm,Georg,Dr. | 2006 | M | TSG Calbe/Saale e. V | GER | 1942 | |
60. | Burstein,Garri | 2006 | M | SC Tornado 86 Hochne | GER | 1941 | |
61. | Andersen,Knut | 2004 | M | SF Buer 21/74 | GER | 1948 | |
62. | Blab,Ludwig | 2002 | * | SV Bergneustadt/Ders | GER | 1946 | |
63. | Kollberg,Lothar | 2002 | M | SC Rotation Pankow e | GER | 1938 | |
64. | Beckel,Friedrich | 2000 | M | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | GER | 1940 | |
65. | Tröger,Rainer | 1999 | M | Ludwigsfelder SC 54 | GER | 1938 | |
66. | Alder,Bodo | 1998 | M | SG Wedding e.V. | GER | 1949 | |
67. | Shapiro,Yosip | 1998 | M | SV Berolina Mitte e. | GER | 1936 | |
68. | Thieme,Hans | 1996 | M | Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 | GER | 1933 | |
69. | Brauer,Christian | 1994 | M | Spielver. Ebersbach/ | GER | 1948 | |
70. | Nünchert,Eveline | WFM | 1990 | W | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | GER | 1943 |
71. | Wünsch,Ulrich | 1985 | M | USG Chemnitz | GER | 1946 | |
72. | Just,Joachim | 1982 | M | SV Motor Zeitz | GER | 1938 | |
73. | Budt,Karl-Heinz | 1981 | M | SG Kirchlengern | GER | 1942 | |
74. | Müller,Waldemar | 1976 | M | SV 1947 Walldorf | GER | 1940 | |
75. | Gerhardt,Peter-Micha | 1974 | M | SC Vahr | GER | 1940 | |
76. | Leibovitch,Iziaslav, | 1958 | M | SK Dessau 93 e. V. | GER | 1948 | |
77. | Müller,Lutz | 1953 | M | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | GER | 1944 | |
78. | Nagorni,Walter | 1949 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1936 | |
79. | Swoboda,Peter | 1946 | M | USV Volksbank Halle | GER | 1945 | |
80. | Glatthor,Thomas | 1942 | M | VfB Hermsdorf e.V. | GER | 1947 | |
81. | Petzold,Hilmar | 1940 | M | SG Narva Berlin e.V. | GER | 1939 | |
82. | Bomert,Egon | 1935 | M | SK Bad Sooden-Allend | GER | 1941 | |
83. | Rodemann,Edmund | 1931 | M | Velberter SG 192 | GER | 1935 | |
84. | Hohn,August | 1930 | M | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | GER | 1943 | |
85. | Felser,Franz | 1926 | M | VSF Flintbek | GER | 1932 | |
86. | Schumacher,Helmut | 1921 | M | Aachener SV 1856 e.V | BEL | 1931 | |
87. | Tochtrop,Lothar | 1920 | M | SV Bottrop 1921 | GER | 1941 | |
88. | Schlag,Franz | 1919 | M | SK Turm Bad Hersfeld | GER | 1931 | |
89. | Beran,Rolf-Dietrich | 1913 | M | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhag | GER | 1949 | |
90. | Krotofil,Kurt | 1909 | M | Niendorfer TSV 1919 | GER | 1949 | |
91. | Minz,Michail | 1908 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | GER | 1935 | |
92. | Petkov,Peter | 1907 | M | SV Bau-Union e.V. | GER | 1936 | |
93. | Johannsen,Ingbert | 1907 | M | SG Witten | GER | 1935 | |
94. | Rödel,Egmar,Dr. | 1906 | M | SC Caissa Falkensee | GER | 1940 | |
95. | Rychlik,Kurt | 1905 | M | SV Berenbostel | GER | 1939 | |
96. | Schwertel,Johann | 1903 | M | SV Koblenz 03/25 | GER | 1935 | |
97. | Meiwald,Gerhard | 1901 | M | Husumer SV von 1898 | GER | 1947 | |
98. | Lomer,Edmund | 1899 | M | Eckernförder SC von | GER | 1939 | |
99. | Müller,Klaus | 1898 | M | SG Lok Brandenburg, | GER | 1937 | |
100. | Mann,Klaus-Dieter | 1898 | M | SV Osnabrück | GER | 1938 | |
101. | Kollowa,Kurt,Dr. | 1894 | M | SC Finsterwalde e.V. | GER | 1935 | |
102. | Schmidt,Manfred,Dr. | 1890 | M | SV Springe | GER | 1937 | |
103. | Kaufmann,Helmut | 1889 | M | SC Emmendingen 1937 | GER | 1933 | |
104. | Hoppensack,Manfred | 1888 | M | SC Friesen Lichtenbe | GER | 1939 | |
105. | Schurig,Wilhelm | 1887 | M | SV Thiersheim | GER | 1932 | |
106. | Kornath,Heinrich | 1881 | M | SC Friesen Lichtenbe | GER | 1939 | |
107. | Bachmann,Rolf | 1880 | M | SVigung Hamm | GER | 1935 | |
108. | Vossen,Leo | 1874 | M | SF Erkelenz 1959 e.V | GER | 1939 | |
109. | Gudat,Alfons | 1873 | M | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | 1936 | |
110. | Oppermann,Peter | 1867 | M | SK Tempelhof 1931 e. | GER | 1948 | |
111. | Trnovec,Mihaly | 1866 | M | SC Haar 1931 | GER | 1937 | |
112. | Bauder,Herbert | 1865 | M | SG Lasker Steglitz-W | GER | 1939 | |
113. | Steffen,Günter | 1865 | M | SV Empor West Zwicka | GER | 1939 | |
114. | Walther,Joachim | 1864 | M | Stahl Blankenburg | GER | 1945 | |
115. | Francke,Jörg | 1861 | M | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | GER | 1938 | |
116. | Kievelitz,Bernd | 1859 | M | SC Zitadelle Spandau | GER | 1950 | |
117. | Bonke,Hans-Jürgen | 1858 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1945 | |
118. | Hölting,Siegfried | 1853 | * | SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V | GER | 1936 | |
119. | Neumann,Horst | 1852 | M | VfR-SC Koblenz | GER | 1938 | |
120. | Reer,Erdmann | 1846 | M | Coburger SV v. 1872 | GER | 1931 | |
121. | Riek,Wolfgang | 1846 | M | SC Mülheim 08/25 e.V | GER | 1933 | |
122. | Plewka,Manfred | 1845 | M | SV VHS Rendsburg | GER | 1948 | |
123. | Baranowsky,Peter | 1844 | M | Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e. | GER | 1946 | |
124. | Klempt,Günter | 1843 | M | Bochumer SV 02 | GER | 1937 | |
125. | Hoffmann,Peter | 1838 | M | CFC Hertha 06 e.V. | GER | 1945 | |
126. | Jürgens,Peter | 1837 | M | SC Tempo Göttingen | GER | 1940 | |
127. | Nietsch,Horst | 1837 | M | SG Weißensee 49 e.V. | GER | 1934 | |
128. | Schneider,Miloca | 1834 | * | SG Witten | GER | 1935 | |
129. | Bieberle,Gerhart | 1830 | M | Eschweiler SC 1921 e | GER | 1948 | |
130. | Seidel,Arnold | 1828 | M | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | GER | 1944 | |
131. | Fassmann,Kurt | 1826 | M | TuS Mehlmeisel | GER | 1924 | |
132. | Mühlhan,Klaus | 1826 | M | SC Empor Potsdam 195 | GER | 1945 | |
133. | Bernhöft,Erhard | 1825 | M | Potsdamer SV Mitte e | GER | 1933 | |
134. | Richtarsky,Lothar | 1825 | M | SC Königsspringer Ha | GER | 1950 | |
135. | Scheide,Helmut | 1824 | M | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | GER | 1937 | |
136. | Mayer,Herbert,Dr. | 1823 | M | SC Rochade e.V. | GER | 1948 | |
137. | Türtmann,Dieter | 1822 | M | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | GER | 1941 | |
138. | Rollwitz,Jürgen | 1819 | M | SG Wedding e.V. | GER | 1941 | |
139. | Reinemann,Günter,Dr. | 1819 | M | USV Volksbank Halle | GER | 1942 | |
140. | Josting,Friedel | 1818 | M | SG Bünde 1945 | GER | 1931 | |
141. | Reimer,Otto | 1817 | M | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | GER | 1948 | |
142. | Bilyavskyy,Borys | 1816 | M | FC Ergolding 1932 e. | UKR | 1938 | |
143. | Barwich,Alfred | 1811 | M | SV Berolina Mitte e. | GER | 1933 | |
144. | Krafzik,Joachim | 1811 | M | SC Haar 1931 | GER | 1934 | |
145. | Gramse,Hartmut | 1811 | M | SF Markgräflerland | GER | 1939 | |
146. | Hoppe,Rainer | 1810 | M | SG Wedding e.V. | GER | 1942 | |
147. | Bischof,Rainer | 1809 | M | ESV Grossenbaum e.V. | GER | 1944 | |
148. | Neudel,Bernd | 1807 | M | SC 1961 König Nied | GER | 1940 | |
149. | Ophoff,Rigobert | 1806 | M | Rhedaer SV von 1931 | GER | 1931 | |
150. | Wulf,Adalbert | 1805 | M | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | GER | 1935 | |
151. | Maetzing,Hans-Dieter | 1805 | M | SG Narva Berlin e.V. | GER | 1948 | |
152. | Liszka,Günter | 1803 | M | Sportfreunde Katernb | GER | 1942 | |
153. | Sailer,Hans-Peter | 1798 | M | SV Bergneustadt/Ders | GER | 1942 | |
154. | Smits,Oswald | 1797 | M | Sfr. Taunus Königste | GER | 1923 | |
155. | Neumeister,Herbert,D | 1795 | M | Schachvereinigung Dü | GER | 1939 | |
156. | Zimmermann,Manfred | 1793 | M | Kieler SG von 1884 / | GER | 1943 | |
157. | Raabe,Joachim | 1790 | M | Brühler SK 1920 e.V. | GER | 1947 | |
158. | Didzuhn,Werner,Dr. | 1788 | M | Landessenioren-SV Br | GER | 1930 | |
159. | Habedank,Detlef | 1788 | M | Spandauer SV e.V. | GER | 1946 | |
160. | Weissenborn,Michael | 1782 | M | BSG 1827 Eckbauer | GER | 1938 | |
161. | Dziura,Dieter | 1779 | M | SG Kohlscheid 19 | GER | 1941 | |
162. | Grunewald,Peter | 1778 | M | Schwarz-Weiß Neuköll | GER | 1944 | |
163. | Kühn,Peter | 1774 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | GER | 1938 | |
164. | Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. | 1774 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1936 | |
165. | Hellwege,Werner | 1773 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1930 | |
166. | Piastowski,Kurt | 1769 | M | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V | GER | 1935 | |
167. | Hentzschel,Erhard | 1764 | M | Peiner SV | GER | 1934 | |
168. | Bullert,Wolfgang | 1762 | M | SC Empor Potsdam 195 | GER | 1948 | |
169. | Mertens,Gottfried | 1762 | M | SK Weinheim 1911 e.V | GER | 1939 | |
170. | Perk,Egbert | 1759 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1929 | |
171. | Plischke,Berthold | 1755 | M | SV Wesel 1928 e.V. | GER | 1948 | |
172. | Wawrinsky,Ludwig | 1751 | M | 1.SK Neuperlach e.V. | GER | 1934 | |
173. | Gensch,Manfred | 1750 | M | FSV Spremberg 1895 | GER | 1935 | |
174. | Jendrossek,Hans | 1748 | M | SC Schwarzer Springe | GER | 1939 | |
175. | Thielemann,Joachim | 1744 | M | SG Turm Kiel von 191 | GER | 1933 | |
176. | Kluger,Hans-Peter | 1743 | M | SF Fallersleben | GER | 1947 | |
177. | Kolkwitz,Klaus | 1742 | M | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | GER | 1942 | |
178. | Hagermann,Hermann | 1738 | M | SV Erkenschwick 1923 | GER | 1950 | |
179. | Metzger,Eberhard | 1732 | M | SV Werder/H. | GER | 1935 | |
180. | Thieme,Wolfgang | 1731 | M | SG Nettetal 1929 | GER | 1949 | |
181. | Rieck,Helmut | 1731 | M | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhag | GER | 1936 | |
182. | Wolter,Günter | 1725 | M | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 1947 | |
183. | Strohbusch,Frank,Dr. | 1724 | M | SK Freising | GER | 1940 | |
184. | Loges,Wilhelm,Dr. | 1720 | M | SK Turm Emsdetten e. | GER | 1949 | |
185. | Wege,Hermann | 1719 | M | SC Rathenow e.V. | GER | 1940 | |
186. | Bars,Joachim | 1717 | M | SF Drensteinfurt e.V | GER | 1946 | |
187. | Fleischer,Matthias | 1714 | M | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | 1943 | |
188. | Appel,Jürgen | 1714 | M | Zwickauer SC | GER | 1941 | |
189. | Fischer,Paul | 1713 | M | SF Drensteinfurt e.V | GER | 1937 | |
190. | Meinhardt,Günther | 1707 | M | SF Köln-Müngersdorf | GER | 1928 | |
191. | Mehlhorn,Dieter | 1705 | M | Post-SV Crimmitschau | GER | 1931 | |
192. | Voigt,Udo | 1700 | M | SK Turm 1898 Berlin | GER | 1936 | |
193. | Mietner,Franz | 1700 | M | ESV Grossenbaum e.V. | GER | 1936 | |
194. | Röttger,Franz,Dr. | 1699 | M | SF Lohmar 1974 e.V. | GER | 1932 | |
195. | Graw,Rolf | 1695 | M | VfR-SC Koblenz | GER | 1948 | |
196. | Rehder,Frank | 1694 | M | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | GER | 1945 | |
197. | Merettig,Georg | 1691 | M | SV Caissa Wolfenbütt | GER | 1937 | |
198. | Weber,Gerhard | 1690 | M | SK Bad Harzburg von | GER | 1936 | |
199. | Kühnl,Bernd | 1689 | M | VfL 1990 Gera | GER | 1943 | |
200. | Krämer,Franz-Josef | 1687 | M | SC Bad Orb 1984 | GER | 1930 | |
201. | Petrykowski,Reinhard | 1686 | M | SC Caissa Falkensee | GER | 1945 | |
202. | Weller,Friedhelm | 1685 | M | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | 1926 | |
203. | Blosze,Winfried | 1684 | M | SV Königsspringer 19 | GER | 1942 | |
204. | Vogel,Wilfrid | 1681 | M | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | GER | 1947 | |
205. | Fischer,Semen | 1678 | M | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | RUS | 1932 | |
206. | Bartle,Georg | 1678 | M | SC Donaueschingen | GER | 1937 | |
207. | Kaiser,Horst | 1671 | M | Deutsche Bahn/BSW | GER | 1938 | |
208. | Lüders,Günther,Dr. | 1663 | M | TSV 1883 Benshausen | GER | 1937 | |
209. | Schampel,Arno | 1662 | M | SV Riegelsberg 1926 | GER | 1935 | |
210. | Klevenow,Hellmut | 1661 | M | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | GER | 1943 | |
211. | Berger,Volkmar | 1653 | M | Landessenioren-SV Br | GER | 1944 | |
212. | Bockelmann,Rolf | 1647 | M | SG Lasker Steglitz-W | GER | 1949 | |
213. | Worschech,Roland | 1644 | M | SK 1907 Kulmbach | GER | 1933 | |
214. | Pätzold,Horst | 1641 | M | SG Trier | GER | 1933 | |
215. | Peter,Volkhard,Dr. | 1640 | M | Schachclub Oranienbu | GER | 1943 | |
216. | Hopp,Barbara,Dr. | 1638 | W | SV Oberursel | GER | 1942 | |
217. | Gimber,Robert | 1635 | M | SV Riegelsberg 1926 | GER | 1933 | |
218. | Bungter,Hans | 1635 | M | Rheydter SV 1920 | GER | 1933 | |
219. | Finzer,Lothar | 1631 | M | SK Speyer | GER | 1931 | |
220. | Grimm,Willi | 1629 | M | Spandauer SV e.V. | GER | 1942 | |
221. | Luft,Helga | 1625 | W | Elberfelder SG | GER | 1934 | |
222. | Sube,Günter | 1624 | M | SV Bau-Union e.V. | GER | 1939 | |
223. | Scholtyssek,Werner | 1623 | M | SK Blankenloch 1947 | GER | 1942 | |
224. | Schmieder,Wolfgang | 1622 | * | SAbt SVH Kassel | GER | 1939 | |
225. | Franke,Helmut | 1622 | M | SF Leipzig Südost | GER | 1941 | |
226. | Reichel,Rolf | 1622 | M | SAbt Niederräder TG | GER | 1948 | |
227. | Husser,Oskar | 1620 | M | SC Caissa Falkensee | GER | 1941 | |
228. | Roggenbach,Ottomar | 1617 | M | SG Bünde 1945 | GER | 1934 | |
229. | Mohr,Horst | 1616 | M | SC Caissa Falkensee | GER | 1950 | |
230. | Janzen,Christian | 1616 | M | TSV Marienfelde 1890 | GER | 1936 | |
231. | Minte,Horst,Dr. | 1613 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1943 | |
232. | Schneider,Siegfried | 1611 | M | Muldental Wilkau-Haß | GER | 1942 | |
233. | Krusemark,Gerhard | 1611 | M | TSG Rot-Weiß Freders | GER | 1943 | |
234. | Hesselbarth,Karlhein | 1606 | M | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | GER | 1932 | |
235. | Jacob,Barbara | 1605 | W | SK Ochtrup 61 e.V. | GER | 1950 | |
236. | Reeh,Axel | 1602 | M | Bremer SG von 1877 | GER | 1930 | |
237. | Kienel,Norbert | 1596 | M | SV Osnabrück | GER | 1939 | |
238. | Lichtblau,Ernst | 1595 | M | Brühler SK 1920 e.V. | GER | 1933 | |
239. | Zanger,Konrad | 1591 | M | BSW Lokomotive Dresd | GER | 1936 | |
240. | Thonig,Manfred | 1588 | M | SC Starnberg | GER | 1940 | |
241. | Pfüller,Volker | 1585 | M | SV Pasewalk | GER | 1939 | |
242. | Schwichtenberg,Jürge | 1584 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | 1938 | |
243. | Dymek,Hans-Peter | 1582 | M | Schachverein Enniger | GER | 1947 | |
244. | Olschewsky,Roman | 1579 | M | SG Wedding e.V. | GER | 1948 | |
245. | Aufmwasser,Günter | 1578 | M | SV 1922 Hilden | GER | 1937 | |
246. | Hoose,Hannelore | 1576 | W | SC Vahr | GER | 1929 | |
247. | Schlösser,Fritz | 1573 | M | SF Köln-Longerich 19 | GER | 1939 | |
248. | Polifka,Wilfried | 1566 | M | SF Monheim 1947 | GER | 1941 | |
249. | Gunkel,Wolfgang | 1558 | M | TSG Rot-Weiß Freders | GER | 1947 | |
250. | Gelzinnus,Siegfried | 1557 | M | Sfr. Anderssen Wetzl | GER | 1935 | |
251. | Dittler,Volkfried | 1554 | * | SK Landau | GER | 1932 | |
252. | Knaak,Hans | 1549 | M | Forster SC 95 | GER | 1928 | |
253. | Aronov,Robert | 1546 | M | SV Crailsheim | GER | 1943 | |
254. | Tobi,Kurt | 1543 | M | Spandauer SV e.V. | GER | 1939 | |
255. | Kunze,Manfred | 1540 | M | SV Motor Hainichen 1 | GER | 1931 | |
256. | Hirr,Rudi | 1534 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Baumsch | GER | 1938 | |
257. | Junghänel,Dieter | 1523 | M | SV Motor Wildau e.V. | GER | 1934 | |
258. | Radloff,Rainer | 1516 | M | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | GER | 1950 | |
259. | Garms,Ilse | 1516 | W | PostSV Brandenburg e | GER | 1939 | |
260. | Wegmann,Bernard | 1513 | M | SSV Rotation Berlin | GER | 1947 | |
261. | Elstein,Alla,Dr. | 1505 | W | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | 1941 | |
262. | Seidel,Manfred | 1502 | M | Spandauer SV e.V. | GER | 1937 | |
263. | Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. | 1498 | M | VfB Hermsdorf e.V. | GER | 1947 | |
264. | Borkenhagen,Bernd | 1494 | M | Hamelner SV | GER | 1939 | |
265. | Buss,Richard | 1482 | M | VfR Heisfelde e.V. | GER | 1931 | |
266. | Kranch,Klaus | 1480 | M | SC Rochade e.V. | GER | 1944 | |
267. | Scholz,Werner | 1478 | M | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | GER | 1941 | |
268. | Hermann,Armin | 1477 | M | Ahrensburger TSV | GER | 1931 | |
269. | Fiedler,Ronald | 1477 | M | SG Wedding e.V. | GER | 1950 | |
270. | Schumacher,Ursula | 1472 | W | Godesberger SK 1929 | GER | 1941 | |
271. | Prinz,Tade | 1467 | M | BSG 1827 Eckbauer e. | GER | 1942 | |
272. | Siegmeyer,Ingo | 1454 | M | BSG 1827 Eckbauer e. | GER | 1948 | |
273. | Toth,Hans-Jürgen | 1451 | M | SF Zehdenick 76 e.V. | GER | 1943 | |
274. | Klein,Alfred | 1446 | M | TSV 1876 Bad Kissing | GER | 1937 | |
275. | Garbe,Eckhard | 1439 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | GER | 1938 | |
276. | Möller,Dirk | 1436 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1949 | |
277. | Goepfart,Dietrich | 1423 | M | SSV Vimaria 91 Weima | GER | 1942 | |
278. | Gnaß,Erhard | 1418 | M | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER | 1942 | |
279. | Schwagrowski,Bernd | 1404 | M | ESV Grossenbaum e.V. | GER | 1938 | |
280. | Oldigs,Adolf | 1395 | * | SV Büsum | GER | 1933 | |
281. | Kaufmann,Hans | 1394 | M | Spandauer SV e.V. | GER | 1926 | |
282. | Berg,Gerd | 1393 | M | SK König Tegel 1949 | GER | 1935 | |
283. | Lübbers,Doris,Dr. | 1386 | W | Sfr. Taunus Königste | GER | 1934 | |
284. | Ludwig,Siegfried | 1377 | M | SAbt GSV Hemmingen | GER | 1944 | |
285. | Hartlaub,Marianne | 1368 | W | SK 1982 Klingenberg/ | GER | 1926 | |
286. | Paris,Gerhard | 1351 | M | TSG Oberschöneweide | GER | 1935 | |
287. | Ott,Lothar | 1327 | M | SF Köln-Longerich 19 | GER | 1940 | |
288. | Girod,Gudrun | 1285 | W | Polizei SC Hannover | GER | 1941 | |
289. | Grüneschild,Hildegar | 1283 | W | Schach-Union München | GER | 1933 | |
290. | Deak-Willimsky,Emanu | 1280 | W | SF Furtwangen-Vöhren | GER | 1953 | |
291. | Melzig,Ernst | 1273 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Baumsch | GER | 1933 | |
292. | Schröder,Gert | 1171 | M | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | GER | 1946 | |
293. | Heyne,Klaus | 1170 | M | SV Berolina Mitte e. | GER | 1930 | |
294. | Ludwig,Egbert | 1162 | M | Turn- u. SpV Eichhol | GER | 1940 | |
295. | Vatterodt,Klaus | 1136 | M | Spandauer SV e.V. | GER | 1939 | |
296. | Stötzer,Jürgen | 1127 | M | Spandauer SV e.V. | GER | 1940 | |
297. | Geibel,Henning | 1105 | M | SV Bargteheide | GER | 1939 | |
298. | Wiebke,Elfriede | 1050 | W | SV 90 Havelberg e. V | GER | 1925 | |
299. | Kraft,Gerhard | 1652 | M | SchVgg Blankenese vo | GER | 1941 | |
300. | Vidic,Dobrivoje | 1653 | M | SK Aleksandar Matano | SRB | 1934 | |
301. | Lukas,Wilmar,Prof. D | 1776 | M | SG Lasker Steglitz-W | GER | 1935 | |
0. | spielfrei | * |