Deutsche Meisterschaft Schulschach 2006 WK M in Stade (12.-15.05.2006)
Fortschrittstabelle
: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Man.Pk
Brt.Pk
1.
Hettstedt
9H3
8G4
4H2½
13G4
5H3½
7G2
2H1½
11
20.5
1.
Krege,Sandra
5S1
45W1
29S½
65W1
13S1
33W1
17S0
5.5
22.5
1.
Hofmann,Annett
6W1
46S1
30W1
66S1
14W1
34S0
18W1
6.0
27.0
1.
Hofmann,Christine
7S1
47W1
31S1
67W1
15S½
35W½
19S½
5.5
31.0
1.
Becker,Franziska
8W0
48S1
32W0
68S1
16W1
36S½
20W0
3.5
27.5
2.
Freiburg
15H4
6G3½
13H1½
5G1½
10H2½
8G4
1G2½
10
19.5
2.
Stock,Lara
21S1
61W½
65S1
13W½
37S1
45W1
1W1
6.0
25.0
2.
Asal,Stephanie
22W1
62S1
66W½
14S0
38W0
46S1
2S0
3.5
24.5
2.
Schultis,Julia
23S1
63W1
67S0
15W0
39S1
47W1
3W½
4.5
26.5
2.
Asal,Sandra
24W1
64S1
68W0
16S1
40W
48S1
4S1
5.0
17.5
3.
Bad
Bentheim
16H4
4G1½
10H4
8G2
7G1
13H4
5G2½
9
19.0
3.
Hoolt,Sarah
53S1
29W½
37S1
45W1
33W1
65S1
13W1
6.5
17.5
3.
Wild,Katharina
54W1
30S1
38W1
46S0
34S0
66W1
14S0
4.0
27.0
3.
Hoolt,Rebekka
55S1
31W0
39S1
47W0
35W0
67S1
15W½
3.5
22.5
3.
Voskötter,Carina
56W1
32S0
40W1
48S1
36S0
68W1
16S1
5.0
25.5
4.
Stuttgart
14G4
3H2½
1G1½
6H3
13G2½
5H1½
7H2
9
17.0
4.
Mijatovic,Andrea
25W1
49S½
1W½
61S0
65W1
13S½
33S0
3.5
29.0
4.
Hafner,Katrin
26S1
50W0
2S0
62W1
66S½
14W0
34W½
3.0
29.5
4.
Häcker,Katrin
27W1
51S1
3W0
63S1
67W0
15S0
35S½
3.5
25.0
4.
Stitterich,Nadine
28S1
52W1
4S1
64W1
68S1
16W1
36W1
7.0
21.5
5
.
Erkner
11G3
7H2
14G4
2H2½
1G½
4G2½
3H1½
9
16.0
5.
Hönecke,Judith
9W0
33S0
25W1
17S½
1W0
29W½
49S0
2.0
34.5
5.
Müller,Thea-Lina
10S1
34W0
26S1
18W1
2S0
30S1
50W1
5.0
29.5
5.
Wolf,Carolin
11W1
35S1
27W1
19S1
3W½
31W1
51S½
6.0
21.0
5.
Langner,Gina
12S1
36W1
28S1
20W0
4S0
32S0
52W0
3.0
27.5
6
.
Hamburg
17G3
2H½
12G3
4G1
8H2
9G2½
14H4
9
16.0
6.
Chin,Karin
57W1
17S½
41W1
29W1
45S1
5W1
25S1
6.5
23.5
6.
Neumann,Ramona
58S0
18W0
42S0
30S0
46W1
6S½
26W1
2.5
25.0
6.
Saak,Saskia
59W1
19S0
43W1
31W0
47S
7W0
27S
2.0
18.0
6.
Saak,Sarah
60S
20W0
44S1
32S
48W0
8S1
28W1
3.0
17.5
7
.
Leipzig
10H3
5G2
8H0
11G3½
3H3
1H2
4G2
9
15.5
7.
Gasch,Franziska
37S1
13W1
45S0
9W½
49S0
1S0
29W1
3.5
30.5
7.
Gahn,Juliane
38W1
14S1
46W0
10S1
50W1
2W1
30S½
5.5
29.0
7.
Gahn,Cornelia
39S1
15W0
47S0
11W1
51S1
3S½
31W½
4.0
23.5
7.
Schumer,Claudia
40W0
16S0
48W0
12S1
52W1
4W½
32S0
2.5
25.5
8
.
Ludwigshafen
12G3
1H0
7G4
3H2
6G2
2H0
13G3½
8
14.5
8.
Auburger,Kirstin
41W1
1S0
33W1
49S0
61W0
17S0
65W1
3.0
33.5
8.
Hetterich,Tanja
42S1
2W0
34S1
50W1
62S0
18W0
66S½
3.5
29.5
8.
Schulz,Ann-Kristi
43W0
3S0
35W1
51S1
63W1
19S0
67W1
4.0
26.5
8.
Ernst,Laura
44S1
4W0
36S
52W
64S1
20W
68S
2.0
8.5
9
.
Bochum
1G1
13H1½
11G2
17H4
14G3½
6H1½
15G3½
7
17.0
9.
Klinger,Jacquelin
1W0
65S0
9W0
57S1
25W1
61S0
21W½
2.5
28.0
9.
Rohm,Marlena
2S0
66W½
10S0
58W1
26S½
62W½
22S1
3.5
23.0
9.
Berger,Melanie
3W0
67S0
11W1
59S1
27W1
63S1
23W1
5.0
17.5
9.
Müller,Laura
4S1
68W1
12S1
60W1
28S1
64W0
24S1
6.0
18.0
10
.
Rüsselsheim
7G1
17H4
3G0
12H2½
2G1½
15H2
16G2½
7
13.5
10.
Fehr,Victoria
33W0
57S1
49W0
41S½
17W0
21S1
53W1
3.5
24.0
10.
Martin,Corinna
34S0
58W1
50S0
42W0
18S1
22W1
54S½
3.5
25.5
10.
Bröckelmann,Clara
35W0
59S
51W0
43S1
19W
23S0
55W
1.0
14.5
10.
Bröckelmann,Hanna
36S1
60W1
52S
44W1
20S0
24W
56S0
3.0
16.5
11
.
Stade
5H1
16G2
9H2
7H½
15G2
17H3
18G3
7
13.5
11.
Günnigmann,Laura
13S1
53W1
5S1
33S½
21W1
57S1
69W1
6.5
12.5
11.
Kühlke,Karen
14W0
54S1
6W1
34W0
22S1
58W0
70S1
4.0
22.5
11.
Fredriksdotter,Ki
15S0
55W
7S0
35S
23W0
59S
71W
0.0
15.0
11.
Hnida,Marilena
16W
56S0
8W0
36W
24S
60W1
72S1
2.0
13.0
12
.
Lübeck
8H1
15G3
6H1
10G1½
18H3
14H1
17G4
6
14.5
12.
Borchardt,Juliane
45S0
21W1
61S0
37W½
69S1
25S0
57W1
3.5
20.5
12.
Spitzer,Katharina
46W0
22S1
62W1
38S1
70W1
26W0
58S1
5.0
18.0
12.
Dechau,Cyra
47S1
23W0
63S0
39W0
71S0
27S1
59W1
3.0
15.0
12.
Hilsenstein,Karol
48W0
24S
64W
40S0
72W1
28W0
60S1
2.0
8.5
13
.
Schwabmünchen
18H4
9G2½
2G2½
1H0
4H1½
3G0
8H½
6
11.0
13.
Billing,Tanja
69S1
5W1
17W0
1S0
29S0
49W0
45S0
2.0
27.0
13.
Fischer,Janine
70W1
6S½
18S½
2W0
30W½
50S0
46W½
3.0
24.5
13.
Muschak,Theresia
71S1
7W1
19W1
3S0
31S1
51W0
47S0
4.0
28.0
13.
Steinle,Belinda
72W1
8S0
20S1
4W0
32W0
52S0
48W0
2.0
28.5
14
.
Sassnitz
4H0
18G2½
5H0
16G3
9H½
12G3
6G0
6
9.0
14.
Neumann,Nicole
29S0
69W1
13S0
53W1
5S0
41W1
61W0
3.0
18.0
14.
Neumann,Sandra
30W0
70S1
14W0
54S1
6W½
42S1
62S0
3.5
23.5
14.
Gröschel,Josephin
31S0
71W0
15S0
55W0
7S0
43W0
63W0
0.0
21.5
14.
Vogel,Susanne
32W0
72S½
16W0
56S1
8W0
44S1
64S0
2.5
27.0
15
.
Bielefeld
2G0
12H1
16H2
18G4
11H2
10G2
9H½
5
11.5
15.
Förster,Juliane
17W0
41S0
53S1
69W1
9S0
37W0
5S½
2.5
22.0
15.
Mößinger,Sandra
18S0
42W0
54W0
70S1
10W0
38S0
6W0
1.0
24.0
15.
Mößinger,Marit
19W0
43S1
55S0
71W1
11S1
39W1
7S0
4.0
15.5
15.
Block,Verena
20S0
44W
56W1
72S1
12W1
40S1
8W0
4.0
22.0
16
.
Dortmund
3G0
11H2
15G2
14H1
17G2
18H3
10H1½
5
11.5
16.
Wodzinski,Kristin
49W0
9S0
21W0
25S0
57W0
69S
37S0
0.0
24.0
16.
Brandt,Ina
50S0
10W0
22S1
26W
58S1
70W1
38W½
3.5
16.5
16.
Demetrescu,Alice
51W0
11S
23W
27S0
59W0
71S0
39S
0.0
7.5
16.
Hoffmann,Hanna
52S0
12W1
24S1
28W1
60S1
72W1
40W1
6.0
17.5
17
.
Leegebruch
6H1
10G0
18H4
9G0
16H2
11G1
12H0
3
8.0
17.
Schimmel,Jannika
61S0
37W0
69S1
5W0
53S1
9W0
41S0
2.0
22.5
17.
Reck,Jessica
62W1
38S0
70W1
6S0
54W0
10S1
42W0
3.0
23.0
17.
Hänsch,Sarah
63S0
39W0
71S1
7W0
55S1
11W0
43S0
2.0
13.0
17.
Schimmel,Sarina
64W0
40S0
72W1
8S0
56W0
12S0
44W0
1.0
22.0
18
.
Berlin
13G0
14H1½
17G0
15H0
12G1
16G1
11H1
0
4.5
18.
Käbisch,Sandra
65W0
25S0
57W0
21S0
41W0
53W0
9S0
0.0
19.5
18.
Boitin,Julia
66S0
26W0
58S
22W0
42S0
54S1
10W0
1.0
20.0
18.
Bischoff,Thea
67W0
27S1
59W0
23S0
43W1
55W0
11S0
2.0
13.0
18.
Bischoff,Julia
68S0
28W
60S0
24W
44S
56S0
12W
0.0
9.0
Quelle: http://www.stader-schachverein.de