Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
||||||||
Rang |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
S |
R |
V |
Brt.Pkt. |
Man.Pkt |
Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
2. |
117.GS Dresden |
7 |
0 |
2 |
24.5 - 11. |
14 |
173.5 |
2. |
1. |
Auwald Leipzig |
5 |
4 |
0 |
23.0 - 13. |
14 |
175.0 |
3. |
3. |
GS Josef Paderbor |
6 |
2 |
1 |
22.5 - 13. |
14 |
181.5 |
4. |
21. |
Möwensee Berlin |
5 |
2 |
2 |
21.0 - 15. |
12 |
179.0 |
5. |
5. |
Grimm Schule Erfu |
5 |
1 |
3 |
21.0 - 15. |
11 |
172.5 |
6. |
12. |
Bruckenacker Bern |
5 |
1 |
3 |
21.0 - 15. |
11 |
164.5 |
7. |
4. |
Thoma Karlsruhe |
3 |
4 |
2 |
21.0 - 15. |
10 |
182.0 |
8. |
28. |
Am Grünen Kamp De |
4 |
4 |
1 |
20.5 - 15. |
12 |
170.0 |
9. |
9. |
GS Langeneichstäd |
6 |
0 |
3 |
20.5 - 15. |
12 |
165.0 |
10. |
29. |
Lindgren Falkenbe |
5 |
2 |
2 |
20.5 - 15. |
12 |
163.5 |
11. |
11. |
Drei Königs Binge |
4 |
3 |
2 |
20.5 - 15. |
11 |
175.0 |
12. |
6. |
16.GS Dresden |
4 |
3 |
2 |
20.5 - 15. |
11 |
171.0 |
13. |
40. |
WNH Bad Hersfeld |
4 |
3 |
2 |
20.0 - 16. |
11 |
175.0 |
14. |
36. |
Landeck Bad Krozi |
4 |
1 |
4 |
19.5 - 16. |
9 |
171.0 |
15. |
24. |
VS Thüngen |
4 |
3 |
2 |
19.0 - 17. |
11 |
154.5 |
16. |
13. |
GS Kirkel |
4 |
2 |
3 |
19.0 - 17. |
10 |
161.5 |
17. |
25. |
Hohwart Dortmund |
4 |
0 |
5 |
19.0 - 17. |
8 |
190.5 |
18. |
10. |
Neumarkt Halle |
4 |
0 |
5 |
18.5 - 17. |
8 |
168.0 |
19. |
35. |
Genslerstraße Ham |
4 |
2 |
3 |
18.0 - 18. |
10 |
170.5 |
20. |
26. |
GS Tegernheim |
3 |
2 |
4 |
18.0 - 18. |
8 |
161.0 |
21. |
27. |
Emil Petri Arnsta |
2 |
4 |
3 |
18.0 - 18. |
8 |
159.5 |
22. |
32. |
Christophorus Ros |
3 |
1 |
5 |
17.5 - 18. |
7 |
171.0 |
23. |
34. |
Feldbuschwende Ha |
3 |
3 |
3 |
17.0 - 19. |
9 |
173.5 |
24. |
8. |
Homer Berlin |
3 |
3 |
3 |
17.0 - 19. |
9 |
155.5 |
25. |
7. |
St. Jürgen Lübeck |
2 |
4 |
3 |
17.0 - 19. |
8 |
158.0 |
26. |
33. |
Evang.GS Gotha |
2 |
4 |
3 |
17.0 - 19. |
8 |
151.0 |
27. |
15. |
Reformschule Kass |
3 |
1 |
5 |
17.0 - 19. |
7 |
175.0 |
28. |
19. |
Kannenstieg Magde |
3 |
1 |
5 |
17.0 - 19. |
7 |
137.0 |
29. |
18. |
Waldschule Groß G |
3 |
2 |
4 |
16.5 - 19. |
8 |
148.5 |
30. |
23. |
Pestalozzi Stade |
1 |
5 |
3 |
16.5 - 19. |
7 |
168.5 |
31. |
38. |
Schönfließer Eise |
2 |
3 |
4 |
16.5 - 19. |
7 |
152.5 |
32. |
16. |
Alt-Aumund Bremen |
3 |
3 |
3 |
16.0 - 20. |
9 |
145.0 |
33. |
20. |
Mahndorf Bremen |
2 |
4 |
3 |
16.0 - 20. |
8 |
165.5 |
34. |
17. |
GS Stadtilm |
3 |
2 |
4 |
16.0 - 20. |
8 |
162.0 |
35. |
14. |
Lutherschule Pade |
3 |
1 |
5 |
15.5 - 20. |
7 |
134.5 |
36. |
31. |
Dom Schule Lübeck |
3 |
2 |
4 |
14.5 - 21. |
8 |
151.0 |
37. |
37. |
Lerchenrain Stutt |
2 |
3 |
4 |
14.5 - 21. |
7 |
132.0 |
38. |
22. |
GS Kirchheim |
1 |
2 |
6 |
13.0 - 23. |
4 |
140.0 |
39. |
30. |
Goethe-Schule Lah |
1 |
1 |
7 |
10.5 - 25. |
3 |
138.0 |
40. |
39. |
Strenge GS Hambur |
1 |
0 |
8 |
9.5 - 26.5 |
2 |
137.5 |