Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | |||||
MNr | Mannschaft | ELO | NWZ | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TlnKe | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Land | Geburt |
1. | Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium Halle | 1604 | 16 | S-A | |
Dietz, Kristin | 1904 | 1903 | GER | 2005 | |
Fritsch, Lea | 1644 | 1664 | GER | 2004 | |
Voigt, Anastasia | 1447 | 1593 | GER | 2007 | |
Adelmeyer, Nelly | 1420 | 1488 | GER | 2007 | |
Derling, Charlotte | 1383 | 1405 | GER | 2006 | |
2. | Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium | 1607 | 16 | BER | |
Fock, Amina | 1723 | 1714 | GER | 2003 | |
Fock, Sana | 1796 | 1801 | GER | 2001 | |
Berghold, Lotta | 1471 | 1549 | GER | 2005 | |
Oschlies, Tami | 1439 | 1369 | GER | 2003 | |
Relógio Stauber, Anna | 1395 | GER | 2004 | ||
Fock, Madiha | 1269 | 1209 | GER | 2008 | |
3. | Gymnasium Holzkirchen | 1567 | 16 | BAY | |
Butenandt, Svenja | 1722 | 1705 | GER | 2006 | |
Cheredzhiyska, Iva | 1581 | 1627 | GER | 2004 | |
Erdösi, Anna | 1397 | 1195 | GER | 2005 | |
Burdett, Sabah | 1057 | GER | 2007 | ||
4. | Kant-Gymnasium Karlsruhe | 1457 | 16 | BAD | |
Grining, Maria | 1709 | 1693 | GER | 2002 | |
Bykov, Ilona | 1452 | 1411 | GER | 2002 | |
Nast, Lara | 1211 | 1033 | GER | 2002 | |
Vu, Minh Anh | 1063 | GER | 2002 | ||
Aiswert, Stella | 800 | 2001 | |||
5. | Gymnasium Nordhorn | 1449 | 16 | NDS | |
Wolterink, Jule | 1432 | 1420 | GER | 2003 | |
Wilmink, Anna | 1466 | 1483 | GER | 2008 | |
Wolterink, Insa | 1002 | GER | 2005 | ||
Wolterink, Fenja | 887 | GER | 2007 | ||
6. | Europaschule Gymnasium Teterow | 1606 | 16 | MVP | |
Jörs, Pia-Milena | 1646 | 1610 | GER | 2000 | |
Eulitz, Charlotte | 1566 | 1537 | GER | 2003 | |
Gesell, Myriam | 765 | GER | 2004 | ||
Zschuckelt, Lena | 800 | 2001 | |||
Lohse, Sina | 800 | 2001 | |||
7. | Mariengymnasium Papenburg | 1558 | 16 | NDS | |
Roncea, Andreea-Alexandra | 1558 | 1605 | GER | 2007 | |
Obst, Daria | 1200 | GER | 2003 | ||
Hölscher, Alina | 1003 | GER | 2003 | ||
Connemann, Yelle | 800 | GER | 2003 | ||
Ambraß, Esther | 800 | - | 2006 | ||
Thormann, Maya | 800 | 2006 | |||
8. | EGE Annaberg-Buchholz | 1432 | 16 | SAC | |
Schubert, Matthea | 1566 | 1161 | GER | 2006 | |
Berndt, Christiane | 1297 | 1299 | GER | 2003 | |
Jin, Angela | 1133 | GER | 2008 | ||
Sieber, Magdalena | 994 | GER | 2006 | ||
9. | IGS Landau | 16 | RLP | ||
Märdian, Eyleen | 1235 | - | 2001 | ||
Wünschel, Helena | 1071 | - | 2002 | ||
Haas, Madeleine | 1152 | GER | 2006 | ||
Breiner, Julia | 924 | - | 2002 | ||
10. | Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium | 1562 | 16 | BER | |
Lange, Malina | 1562 | 1595 | GER | 2005 | |
Verbitska, Oksana | 1100 | - | 2008 | ||
Nguyen, Vu Van Huong | 800 | 2005 | |||
Vu, Phuong Anh | 800 | 2003 | |||
Nguyen, Thuc | 800 | 2006 | |||
Luwita, Evelyn | 800 | 2006 | |||
11. | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium | 1460 | 16 | WÜR | |
Kadach, Maria | 1460 | 1444 | GER | 2002 | |
Cuciurean, Oana | 1223 | GER | 2003 | ||
Artemenko, Ekaterina | 800 | 2003 | |||
Erck, Lisa-Maria | 800 | 2002 | |||
12. | Gymnasium zu St. Katharinen | 1257 | 16 | RLP | |
Dittenberger, Svenja | 1257 | 1291 | GER | 2002 | |
Hartmann, Hannah | 1307 | GER | 2003 | ||
Hartmann, Maria | 756 | GER | 2006 | ||
Kny, Karoline | 800 | GER | 2003 | ||
13. | Gymnasium Oberursel | 1261 | 16 | HES | |
Köpke, Carolina | 1307 | GER | 2003 | ||
Tobias, Karolin | 1261 | 1053 | GER | 2005 | |
Pergament, Rebecca | 993 | GER | 2005 | ||
Glückmann, Anna | 796 | GER | 2006 | ||
Papadopoulou, Aliki | 843 | GER | 2006 | ||
14. | Goethe-Gymnasium Karlsruhe | 1358 | 16 | BAD | |
Shevchenko, Alyona | 1342 | 1361 | GER | 2004 | |
Reiter, Hannah | 1373 | 1032 | GER | 2006 | |
Zakharenko, Anna | 939 | GER | 2008 | ||
Schermann, Maya | 747 | GER | 2007 | ||
15. | Katharineum zu Lübeck | 1371 | 16 | SHO | |
Elstner, Mirja | 1405 | 1274 | GER | 2003 | |
Hellenbroich, Helene | 1337 | 1106 | GER | 2007 | |
Gossing, Marie-Sophie | 800 | 2006 | |||
Gossing, Maxi | 800 | 2008 | |||
Mädler, Anna | 800 | 2007 | |||
16. | Andreas-Gymnasium | 1274 | 16 | BER | |
Fricke, Edna Marlene | 1350 | 1280 | GER | 2003 | |
Ludwig, Lea | 1198 | 1031 | GER | 2003 | |
Jegielka, Lola | 800 | 2006 | |||
Hafermann, Lara | 800 | 2005 | |||
Malkowski, Magdalena | 800 | 2002 | |||
17. | Grundschule Am Weinberg | 16 | BRB | ||
Marquardt, Riana Sue | 868 | - | 2008 | ||
Pham, Minh Trang Nguyen | 937 | - | 2008 | ||
Wennin, Elisabeth | 863 | - | 2008 | ||
Dewitz, Leila | 872 | - | 2009 | ||
Beasley, Lucinda | 800 | - | 2010 | ||
18. | Katholische Schule St. Marien | 16 | BER | ||
Roberts, Ashley | 800 | 2001 | |||
Kamp, Nicole | 800 | 2001 | |||
Shcherba, Anastasija | 800 | 2004 | |||
Steininger, Leonie | 800 | 2004 | |||
Akkaya, Lisa | 800 | 2005 | |||
Antalics, Alischa | 800 | 2006 | |||
19. | Wilhelm-Gymnasium Braunschweig | 16 | NDS | ||
Brunzendorf, Tanja | 800 | 2003 | |||
Schöwel, Merle Theresa | 800 | 2002 | |||
Brunzendorf, Sandra | 800 | 2004 | |||
Bialek, Bianka | 800 | 2002 | |||
20. | Gymnasium Ottweiler | 16 | SAA | ||
Fink, Carola | 800 | 2000 | |||
Groß, Katrin | 800 | 2005 | |||
Becker, Hannah | 800 | 2006 | |||
Davidshöfer, Leonie | 800 | 2006 | |||
Spengler, Jamie-Lee | 800 | 2006 | |||
Sahner, Leah | 800 | 2004 | |||
21. | Lichtenberg-Gymnasium Cuxhaven | 16 | NDS | ||
Schomburg, Dejana | 800 | 2002 | |||
Gebhardt, Amelie | 800 | 2003 | |||
Bokemeyer, Judith | 800 | 2003 | |||
Liesinger, Sherley | 800 | 2003 | |||
22. | Beisenkamp-Gymnasium Hamm | 16 | NRW | ||
Klocke, Mercedes | 800 | 2005 | |||
Krack, Anna | 800 | 2003 | |||
Bertelsmeier, Tessa | 800 | 2001 | |||
Wierzoch, Finja | 800 | 2003 |