Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
LfdNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Greiner,Timo |
|
2098 |
2018 |
|
SV Königsee |
GER |
2. |
Woll,Wilfried |
|
2075 |
2018 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
3. |
Keskowski,Thilo |
|
2098 |
2005 |
|
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
4. |
Csillag,Istvan |
|
1997 |
1974 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
ROU |
5. |
Arning,Norbert |
|
|
1939 |
|
SV Malchow |
GER |
6. |
Helms,Sven |
|
2009 |
1916 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
7. |
Lange,Cecilia |
|
1883 |
1916 |
W |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
8. |
Bremer,René |
|
|
1859 |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
9. |
Jänsch,Robert |
|
1756 |
1853 |
|
Think Rochade |
GER |
10. |
Kreutz,Jonas |
|
1816 |
1852 |
|
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
11. |
Hertel-Mach,Frank |
|
|
1807 |
|
SV Malchow |
GER |
12. |
Niemann,Silvio |
|
1814 |
1775 |
|
SV Parchim |
GER |
13. |
Suckow,Ingo |
|
|
1734 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
14. |
Leisner,Ekkehardt |
|
1864 |
1728 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
15. |
Bender,Sebastian |
|
1896 |
1704 |
|
SC Zugzwang 95 Berlin |
GER |
16. |
Lecomte,Romain |
|
|
1703 |
|
SF Köln-Mülheim |
GER |
17. |
Vodel,Mathias |
|
1814 |
1689 |
|
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
18. |
Richter,Stefan |
|
1815 |
1671 |
|
SV Parchim |
GER |
19. |
Reyher,Susan |
|
1730 |
1662 |
W |
SV Rüdersdorf |
GER |
20. |
Suliga,Eckhard |
|
1756 |
1641 |
|
SC Lüneburg |
GER |
21. |
Schulz,Daniel |
|
1819 |
1633 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
22. |
Bünz,Heinrich |
|
|
1629 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
23. |
Kreutz,Ralf |
|
1629 |
1617 |
|
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
24. |
Schulz,Ronald |
|
1875 |
1610 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
25. |
Schreiber,Hans-Jürgen |
|
|
1607 |
|
SG Raschau |
GER |
26. |
Friedrich,Jörg |
|
|
1599 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
27. |
Möller,Roman |
|
|
1543 |
|
SK König Tegel |
GER |
28. |
Heuer,Frank |
|
1668 |
1517 |
|
SV Merseburg |
GER |
29. |
Duben,Gerhard |
|
|
1477 |
|
SV Parchim |
GER |
30. |
Krause,Marc |
|
1470 |
1460 |
|
SC Empor Potsdam |
GER |
31. |
Heinrich,Daniela |
|
1679 |
1459 |
W |
SV Briesen |
GER |
32. |
Ehrich,Dieter |
|
1648 |
1456 |
|
PSV Damgarten |
GER |
33. |
Warncke,Dieter |
|
|
1437 |
|
SV Parchim |
GER |
34. |
Schmidt,Wolfgang |
|
|
1430 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
35. |
Moritz,Egon |
|
|
1406 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
36. |
Bremer,Helmut |
|
|
1374 |
|
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
GER |
37. |
Kollwitz,Uwe |
|
|
1266 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
GER |
38. |
Heinrich,Juliane |
|
|
1231 |
W |
SV Briesen |
GER |
39. |
Lange,Malina |
|
1579 |
1191 |
W |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
GER |
40. |
Greßler,Christian |
|
|
1129 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
GER |
41. |
Reyher,Bastian |
|
1064 |
1120 |
|
SV Rüdersdorf |
GER |
42. |
Meiske,Moritz |
|
|
963 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
GER |
43. |
Nitze,Harald |
|
|
958 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
44. |
Griep,Daniel |
|
|
925 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
GER |
45. |
Helland,Emil |
|
|
|
|
vls. |
GER |
46. |
Suckow,Malin |
|
|
|
W |
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
47. |
Tauer,Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
48. |
Gogacz,Pawel |
|
|
|
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
49. |
Lingk,Udo |
|
|
|
|
SV Malchow |
GER |
50. |
Wiegand,Achim |
|
|
|
|
vls. |
GER |