Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
LfdNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Keskowski,Thilo |
|
2113 |
2144 |
|
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
2. |
Trenner,Rolf |
|
2148 |
2094 |
|
SC Empor Potsdam |
GER |
3. |
Reyer,Ulli |
|
2167 |
2079 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
4. |
Möller,Dustin |
|
2069 |
2075 |
|
Eckernförder SC |
GER |
5. |
Böhme,Andy |
|
2044 |
2004 |
|
SV Grevesmühlen |
GER |
6. |
Woll,Wilfried |
|
2004 |
1965 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
7. |
Lenhardt,Manfred |
|
2063 |
1958 |
|
SC Weisse Dame Berlin |
GER |
8. |
Montag,Ralf |
|
2050 |
1928 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
9. |
Helms,Sven |
|
1966 |
1901 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
10. |
Krasov,Oleksi |
|
|
1896 |
|
SV Motor Wolgast |
UKR |
11. |
Bremer,René |
|
|
1877 |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
12. |
Lange,Cecilia |
|
1872 |
1872 |
W |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
13. |
Hertel-Mach,Frank |
|
|
1839 |
|
SV Malchow |
GER |
14. |
Lichte,Martin,Dr. |
|
|
1832 |
|
SK Jever |
GER |
15. |
Zoll,Detlef |
|
1927 |
1821 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
16. |
Jänsch,Robert |
|
1756 |
1807 |
|
Think Rochade |
GER |
17. |
Schulz,Daniel |
|
1819 |
1801 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
18. |
Schilling,René |
|
1864 |
1787 |
|
Ludwigsfelder SC |
GER |
19. |
Stährfeldt,Philipp |
|
1822 |
1784 |
|
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
GER |
20. |
Leisner,Ekkehardt |
|
1857 |
1773 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
21. |
Zibell,Walter |
|
1872 |
1763 |
|
TSV Friedland |
GER |
22. |
Springer,Guido |
|
1864 |
1737 |
|
SV Gryps |
GER |
23. |
Hörhold,Martin |
|
1712 |
1732 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
24. |
Kriese,Ralf |
|
1760 |
1709 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
25. |
Wesener,Lorenz |
|
1750 |
1708 |
|
TSG Gadebusch |
GER |
26. |
Hauff,André |
|
1876 |
1697 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
27. |
Reyher,Susan |
|
1765 |
1697 |
W |
SC Oranienburg |
GER |
28. |
Breß,Aaron |
|
1623 |
1682 |
|
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
29. |
Poschadel,Andreas Gregor |
|
1588 |
1660 |
|
Hamelner SV |
GER |
30. |
Gehrke,Jörn |
|
1688 |
1655 |
|
SC Müncheberg |
GER |
31. |
Trömer,Felix |
|
1662 |
1646 |
|
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
32. |
Schenk,Rafael |
|
1840 |
1645 |
|
Ludwigsfelder SC |
GER |
33. |
Suliga,Eckhard |
|
1730 |
1628 |
|
SC Lüneburg |
GER |
34. |
Schmekel,Matthias |
|
1938 |
1624 |
|
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
35. |
Kreutz,Ralf |
|
1681 |
1615 |
|
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
36. |
Gogacz,Pawel,Dr. |
|
|
1614 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
37. |
Kellner,Rene |
|
1662 |
1609 |
|
Queer-Springer Berlin |
GER |
38. |
Knape,Albert |
|
1526 |
1561 |
|
SC Empor Potsdam |
GER |
39. |
Bengtsson,Thomas |
|
|
1554 |
|
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
40. |
Schubert,Jens |
|
|
1554 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
41. |
Beck,Jules |
|
|
1543 |
|
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
42. |
Naumann,Thomas |
|
1726 |
1537 |
|
ESV Lok Döbeln |
GER |
43. |
Schulz,Ronald |
|
1875 |
1536 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
44. |
Schmidt,Wolfgang |
|
|
1511 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
45. |
Aleanakian,Gabriel |
|
1714 |
1510 |
|
SF Sasel |
GER |
46. |
Möller,Peter,Prof. |
|
1701 |
1503 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
47. |
Grabs,Peter |
CM |
1375 |
1499 |
|
SC Empor Potsdam |
GER |
48. |
Pitz,Marko |
|
1674 |
1490 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
49. |
Großmann,Piet |
|
1714 |
1481 |
|
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
50. |
Wolkenstein,Eckardt |
|
1672 |
1470 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
51. |
Glöckner,Jan |
|
|
1459 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
52. |
Lange,Malina |
|
1549 |
1453 |
W |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
GER |
53. |
Moritz,Egon |
|
|
1452 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
54. |
Trömer,Axel |
|
|
1441 |
|
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
55. |
Gehrke,Gina Celina |
|
1366 |
1396 |
W |
SC Müncheberg |
GER |
56. |
Wulf,Doris |
|
1434 |
1382 |
W |
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
57. |
Bremer,Helmut |
|
|
1344 |
|
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
GER |
58. |
Grabs,Peter |
|
1471 |
1313 |
|
SC Empor Potsdam |
GER |
59. |
Kollwitz,Uwe |
|
|
1308 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
GER |
60. |
Reyher,Bastian |
|
1137 |
1219 |
|
SC Oranienburg |
GER |
61. |
Greßler,Christian |
|
1290 |
1217 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
GER |
62. |
Griep,Daniel |
|
|
1184 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
GER |
63. |
Nitze,Harald |
|
|
1139 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
64. |
Sohrweide,Milena |
|
|
1100 |
W |
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
65. |
Riedel,Manfred |
|
|
1044 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
GER |
66. |
Naumann,Martin |
|
1342 |
1043 |
|
ESV Lok Döbeln |
GER |
67. |
Müller,Sophie Charlotte |
|
|
1035 |
W |
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
68. |
Tauer,Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
69. |
Drechsler,Andor |
|
|
|
|
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
70. |
Teicher,Dietmar |
|
|
|
|
vls |
GER |
71. |
Heuer,Frank |
|
|
|
|
vls |
GER |
72. |
Domschke,Stephan |
|
|
|
|
vls |
GER |
73. |
Schloßmacher,Lenny |
|
|
|
|
TSV Friedland |
GER |