Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stern, René | IM | 2504 | SK König Tegel 1949 | GER | 1972 | |
2. | Danielsen, Henrik | GM | 2500 | SF Schwerin | ISL | 1966 | |
3. | Schneider, Ilja | IM | 2500 | Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e. | GER | 1956 | |
4. | Richter, Michael | IM | 2473 | SK König Tegel 1949 | GER | 1978 | |
5. | Kalinitschew, Sergey | GM | 2442 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1956 | |
6. | Lagunow, Alexander | IM | 2441 | SG Lasker Steglitz-W | GER | 1967 | |
7. | Reichmann, Hendrik | FM | 2360 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1976 | |
8. | Jesse, Ingemars | FM | 2323 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | LAT | 1989 | |
9. | Schulz, Karsten | FM | 2302 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1962 | |
10. | Pachow, Jörg | FM | 2265 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1961 | |
11. | Grahl, Arvid | 2215 | S | SF Schwerin | GER | 1952 | |
12. | Wöllermann, Jan | 2212 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magde | GER | 1992 | ||
13. | Kesten Sebastian | 2203 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1989 | ||
14. | Leisner, Hannes | 2202 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1984 | ||
15. | Heinsohn, Wilfried | 2184 | S | SF Schwerin | GER | 1947 | |
16. | Rittemann, Steffen | 2183 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1987 | ||
17. | Prange, Stefan | 2180 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | GER | 1963 | ||
18. | Westphal, Wolfgang | 2179 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1958 | ||
19. | Neubauer, Bernd | 2166 | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | GER | 1956 | ||
20. | Major, Vitalij | 2164 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | 1972 | ||
21. | Berthold, Andreas | 2142 | SV 1892 Schwarzheide | GER | 1969 | ||
22. | Kunze, Kerstin | WIM | 2122 | W | SF Schwerin | GER | 1971 |
23. | Sydow, Hardy | 2120 | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | GER | 1972 | ||
24. | Wolf, Christoph | 2116 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1994 | ||
25. | Röhl, Rainer | 2108 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1961 | ||
26. | Hasselmann, Dieter | 2098 | S | SF Schwerin | GER | 1951 | |
27. | Hanisch, Sebastian | 2097 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1986 | ||
28. | Jandke, Manfred | 2095 | S | SSG Lübbenau e.V. | GER | 1953 | |
29. | Brack, Peter | 2070 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1977 | ||
30. | Montag, Ralf | 2061 | Post SV Ludwigslust | GER | 1961 | ||
31. | Dr. Schneider, Hans- | 2057 | S | Schachpinguine Berli | GER | 1949 | |
32. | Helms, Sven | 2046 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1974 | ||
33. | Neumann, Frank | 2039 | TSV Travemünde von 1 | GER | 1970 | ||
34. | Hiemer, Bernd | 2021 | Muldental Wilkau-Haß | GER | 1966 | ||
35. | Riek, Jens-Uwe | 2021 | SV Winsen (Luhe) von | GER | 1969 | ||
36. | Kliewe, Hans-Jürgen | 2020 | S | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | GER | 1953 | |
37. | Dr. Rödel, Egmar | 2018 | S | SC Caissa Falkensee | GER | 1940 | |
38. | Biemann, Helge | 1987 | TSG Neuruppin | GER | 1971 | ||
39. | Altenburg, Reiner | 1971 | Post SV Ludwigslust | GER | 1959 | ||
40. | Lagunow, Raphael | 1969 | J | SG Lasker Steglitz-W | GER | 2000 | |
41. | Schilling, René | 1949 | Ludwigsfelder SC 54 | GER | 1968 | ||
42. | Wiese, Frank | 1947 | Think Rochade - SC H | GER | 1961 | ||
43. | Räßler, Arndt | 1944 | S | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | GER | 1947 | |
44. | Dittrich, Carsten | 1943 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1962 | ||
45. | Polenz, Fredrik | 1897 | S | SF Hannover | GER | 1952 | |
46. | Zoll, Detlef | 1865 | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | GER | 1954 | ||
47. | Richter, Stefan | 1843 | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | GER | 1968 | ||
48. | Wesener, Lorenz | 1788 | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 1973 | ||
49. | Leyrer, Thomas | 1769 | J | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | GER | 1998 | |
50. | Jänsch, Robert | 1752 | Think Rochade - SC H | GER | 1984 | ||
51. | Mätzkow, Maximilian- | 1744 | K | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | GER | 2002 | |
52. | Tesch, Davy | 1726 | J | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | GER | 1998 | |
53. | Pape, Michael | 1704 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V. | GER | 1971 | ||
54. | Klinge, Sabina | 1669 | W | Think Rochade - SC H | GER | 1998 | |
55. | Wagner, Mario | 1636 | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | GER | 1961 | ||
56. | Leyrer, Edgar | 1578 | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | GER | 1963 | ||
57. | Klinge, Alexandra | 1534 | W | Think Rochade - SC H | GER | 1998 | |
58. | Kostyuchenko, Dmitry | 2028 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | - | 1975 | ||
59. | Robeller, Ludwig | 1963 | SG Lok Brandenburg, | GER | 1959 | ||
60. | Schmidt, Jörg | 1897 | SV Malchower Schachi | GER | 1954 | ||
61. | Rudolf, Achim | 1870 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V. | GER | 1958 | ||
62. | Onasch, Gunnar | 1863 | SV Waterkant Saal | GER | 1959 | ||
63. | Krüger, Frank | 1851 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V. | GER | 1958 | ||
64. | Voll, Andreas | 1807 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1958 | ||
65. | Hertel-Mach, Frank | 1798 | SV Malchower Schachi | GER | 1967 | ||
66. | Fechner, Henrik | 1771 | SV Malchower Schachi | GER | 1971 | ||
67. | Ölke, Bernd | 1764 | Putlitzer SV 1921 | GER | 1963 | ||
68. | Salzwedel, Mario | 1760 | SC Caissa Falkensee | GER | 1969 | ||
69. | Zeeck, Detlef | 1744 | S | SF Schwerin | GER | 1953 | |
70. | Popp, Michael | 1721 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1963 | ||
71. | Wittkowski, Ralf | 1698 | Schachpinguine Berli | GER | 1957 | ||
72. | Zahn, Bernd | 1695 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V. | GER | 1961 | ||
73. | Klopsch, Erhard | 1682 | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | GER | 1954 | ||
74. | Devantier, Detlef | 1662 | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | GER | 1961 | ||
75. | Bangert, Benjamin | 1657 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V. | GER | 1995 | ||
76. | Mamedow, Josef | 1640 | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 1953 | ||
77. | Peters, Gerhard | 1529 | S | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | GER | 1953 | |
78. | Löbig, Torsten | 1518 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V. | GER | 1963 | ||
79. | Busch, Ullrich | 1486 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V. | GER | 1954 | ||
80. | Stein, René | 1482 | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 1969 | ||
81. | Dr. Thiele, Bernd | 1410 | S | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | GER | 1940 | |
82. | Löbig, Matthias | 1400 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V. | - | 1962 | ||
83. | Warncke, Dieter | 1378 | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | GER | 1958 | ||
84. | Sommerfeld, Björn | 1350 | vereinslos | 1988 | |||
85. | Kuhne, Rainer | 1344 | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | GER | 1960 | ||
86. | Kirchert, Jens | 1313 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V. | - | 1990 | ||
87. | Buchberger, Roland | 1300 | S | vereinslos | 1935 | ||
88. | Niemann, Achim | 1150 | S | vereinslos | 1940 | ||
89. | Nowak, Josef | 1097 | J | SV Hellas Nauen e.V. | GER | 2000 | |
90. | Trampnau, Jan-Niklas | 793 | K | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | GER | 2003 | |
91. | Walter, Enrico | 750 | vereinslos | 1976 | |||
92. | Knuth, Hannes | 2341 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1967 |