Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||
Start | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heinzel, Olaf | 2355 | Erfurter SK | 1968 | |
2. | Kesten, Sebastian | 2272 | SF Schwerin | 1989 | |
3. | Müller, Nick | 2249 | J | Greifswalder SV | 1996 |
4. | Schulz, Karsten | 2233 | SF Schwerin | 1962 | |
5. | Weber, Max | 2228 | Greifswalder SV | 1994 | |
6. | Knuth, Hannes | 2225 | SF Schwerin | 1967 | |
7. | Wolf, Christoph | 2195 | SF Schwerin | 1994 | |
8. | Weyrich, Morten | 2189 | SF Schwerin | 1959 | |
9. | Leisner, Hannes | 2179 | Greifswalder SV | 1984 | |
10. | Westphal, Wolfgang | 2131 | SF Schwerin | 1958 | |
11. | Grahl, Arvid | 2127 | SF Schwerin | 1952 | |
12. | Dettmann, Gerd | 2107 | SG Güstrow | 1957 | |
13. | Heinsohn, Wilfried | 2094 | SF Schwerin | 1947 | |
14. | Walther, Cliff | 2063 | TSG Apolda | 1966 | |
15. | Röhl, Rainer | 2056 | SF Schwerin | 1961 | |
16. | Reyer, Ulli | 2056 | Greifswalder SV | 1970 | |
17. | Neumann, Frank | 2042 | SC Agon Neumünster | 1970 | |
18. | Brack, Peter | 2004 | Putlitzer SV | 1977 | |
19. | Kliewe, Hans-Jürgen | 2004 | ASV Wismar | 1953 | |
20. | Valet, Richard | 1981 | Greifswalder SV | 1956 | |
21. | Stutz, Dr. Reno | 1967 | ASV Wismar | 1962 | |
22. | Littke, Helmut | 1949 | ASV Wismar | 1951 | |
23. | Montag, Ralf | 1945 | VT Ludwigslust | 1961 | |
24. | Scholz, Dr. Florian | 1941 | TSG Öhringen | 1958 | |
25. | Glawe, Hartmut | 1926 | FHSG Stralsund | 1955 | |
26. | Wiemer, Jürgen | 1917 | VT Ludwigslust | 1940 | |
27. | Wiese, Frank | 1903 | SV Waterkant Saal | 1961 | |
28. | Arning, Norbert | 1892 | SV Malchow | 1950 | |
29. | Helms, Sven | 1884 | SF Schwerin | 1974 | |
30. | Lazarte, Matias | 1839 | SC Wittstock | 1985 | |
31. | Hertel-Mach, Frank | 1839 | SV Malchow | 1967 | |
32. | Jeske, Holger | 1832 | SSC Rostock | 1956 | |
33. | Dittrich, Carsten | 1819 | SF Schwerin | 1962 | |
34. | Sager, Bernd | 1818 | HSG Uni Rostock | 1952 | |
35. | Jänsch, Robert | 1807 | Think Rochade | 1984 | |
36. | Pamperin, Gerhard | 1806 | SF Schwerin | 1944 | |
37. | Böhme, André | 1800 | SV Hellern | 1974 | |
38. | Popp, Michael | 1790 | SF Schwerin | 1963 | |
39. | Perez Celis, Alba | 1785 | W | SV Malchow | 1990 |
40. | Mauser, Tassilo | 1778 | Think Rochade | 1996 | |
41. | Niemann, Silvio | 1763 | SV Parchim | 1975 | |
42. | Hochgräfe, Dr. Hans-Jürge | 1759 | SSC Rostock | 1942 | |
43. | Ölke, Bernd | 1759 | Putlitzer SV | 1963 | |
44. | Altenburg, Reiner | 1720 | VT Ludwigslust | 1959 | |
45. | Richter, Stefan | 1678 | SV Parchim | 1968 | |
46. | Zeeck, Detlef | 1668 | SF Schwerin | 1953 | |
47. | Räßler, Arndt | 1651 | ASV Wismar | 1947 | |
48. | Sura, Christian | 1643 | Think Rochade | 1987 | |
49. | Schmilinsky, Uwe | 1633 | SC Wittstock | 1959 | |
50. | Merz, Norbert | 1615 | SV Einheit Schwerin | 1970 | |
51. | Devantier, Detlef | 1615 | ESV Wittenberge | 1961 | |
52. | Ehmann, Roland | 1599 | SV Waterkant Saal | 1965 | |
53. | Segebarth, Bernd | 1584 | SF Schwerin | 1945 | |
54. | Klopsch, Erhard | 1557 | ESV Wittenberge | 1954 | |
55. | Ostrzinski, Jan | 1551 | Think Rochade | 1995 | |
56. | Wessollek, Peter | 1545 | Lok Pritzwalk | 1951 | |
57. | Wagner, Mario | 1543 | ESV Wittenberge | 1961 | |
58. | Kiecol, René | 1539 | SF Schwerin | 1972 | |
59. | Warncke, Dieter | 1476 | SV Parchim | 1958 | |
60. | Paetzke, Bernd | 1406 | SF Schwerin | 1960 | |
61. | Trampnau, Jan-Niklas | 1334 | J | ESV Wittenberge | 2003 |
62. | Wiese, Erik | 1324 | J | Think Rochade | 2003 |
63. | Kuhne, Rainer | 1314 | ESV Wittenberge | 1960 | |
64. | Puls, Luisa | 1313 | W | SF Schwerin | 2003 |
65. | Müller, Rosemarie | 1069 | W | SSC Rostock | 1946 |
66. | Marquardt, Steven | 1065 | K | ESV Wittenberge | 2004 |
67. | Stepanjan, Marianne | 912 | W | ESV Wittenberge | 2008 |
68. | Winter, Otto Friedemann | 776 | K | SC Wittstock | 2008 |
69. | Gurack, Daniel | vereinslos | |||
70. | Lamik, Walter | vereinslos | |||
71. | Walter, Enrico | vereinslos | |||
72. | Blohm, Thomas | SV Waterkant Saal | 1962 | ||
73. | Kosak, Hans-Günther | vereinslos | |||
74. | Weyrich, Norman | SF Schwerin | 1963 | ||
75. | Wessel, Tobias Carlos | SV Malchow | 1989 | ||
76. | Niemann, Achim | * | vereinslos | ||
77. | Stepanjan, Tatevik Mia | W | ESV Wittenberge | 2010 | |
78. | spielfrei | * |