Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||
Start | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schneider, Ilja | 2498 | SF 1903 Berlin | 1984 | |
2. | Stern, René | 2495 | SK König Tegel | 1972 | |
3. | Kopylov, Michael | 2382 | SK Norderstedt | 1975 | |
4. | Heinzel, Olaf | 2331 | 1968 | ||
5. | Troyke, Christian | 2297 | Erfurter SK | 1971 | |
6. | Buchenau, Frank | 2296 | HSK Lister Turm | 1967 | |
7. | Reichmann, Hendrik | 2289 | SF Schwerin | 1976 | |
8. | Kesten, Sebastian | 2267 | SF Schwerin | 1989 | |
9. | Leisner, Hannes | 2244 | Greifswalder SV | 1984 | |
10. | Priebe, Jan | 2239 | FC ST.Pauli | 1980 | |
11. | Schulz, Karsten | 2227 | SF Schwerin | 1962 | |
12. | Weyrich, Morten | 2205 | SF Schwerin | 1959 | |
13. | Weber, Max | 2204 | Greifswalder SV | 1994 | |
14. | Kopylov, Daniel | 2195 | SK Norderstedt | 2003 | |
15. | Knuth, Hannes | 2177 | SF Schwerin | 1967 | |
16. | Wolf, Christoph | 2176 | SF Schwerin | 1994 | |
17. | Viers, Emmanuel | 2166 | 1994 | ||
18. | Sprotte, Norbert | 2141 | SC Kreuzberg | 1950 | |
19. | Mätzkow, Maximilian | 2136 | ESV Eberswalde | 2002 | |
20. | Rittemann, Steffen | 2136 | SF Schwerin | 1987 | |
21. | Mitscherling, Andreas | 2113 | FC ST.Pauli | 1971 | |
22. | Grahl, Arvid | 2100 | SF Schwerin | 1952 | |
23. | Reyer, Ulli | 2099 | Greifswalder SV | 1970 | |
24. | Heinsohn, Wilfried | 2097 | SF Schwerin | 1947 | |
25. | Neubauer, Bernd | 2094 | ESV Eberswalde | 1956 | |
26. | Hasselmann, Dieter | 2075 | SF Schwerin | 1951 | |
27. | Westphal, Wolfgang | 2075 | SF Schwerin | 1958 | |
28. | Kliewe, Hans-Jürgen | 2043 | ASV Wismar | 1953 | |
29. | Gurack, Daniel | 2032 | ESV Eberswalde | 1972 | |
30. | Troyke, Doreen | 2027 | W | Erfurter SK | 1975 |
31. | Pererva, Viktor | 2026 | SSC Rostock | 1994 | |
32. | Valet, Richard | 2006 | Greifswalder SV | 1956 | |
33. | Röhl, Rainer | 2006 | SF Schwerin | 1961 | |
34. | Brack, Peter | 2005 | Putlitzer SV | 1977 | |
35. | Neumann, Frank | 1990 | SC Agon Neumünster | 1970 | |
36. | Fischer, Torsten | 1975 | SF Schwerin | 1966 | |
37. | Riek, Jens-Uwe | 1966 | SV Winsen | 1969 | |
38. | Stutz, Reno Dr. | 1956 | ASV Wismar | 1962 | |
39. | Montag, Ralf | 1948 | VT Ludwigslust | 1961 | |
40. | van Bentum, Horst | 1945 | SSC Graal-Müritz | 1957 | |
41. | Littke, Helmut | 1938 | ASV Wismar | 1951 | |
42. | Helms, Sven | 1913 | SF Schwerin | 1974 | |
43. | Wiese, Frank | 1899 | SV Waterkant Saal | 1961 | |
44. | Arning, Norbert | 1897 | SV Malchow | 1950 | |
45. | Schmidt, Jörg | 1851 | SV Malchow | 1954 | |
46. | Hertel-Mach, Frank | 1840 | SV Malchow | 1967 | |
47. | Jänsch, Robert | 1828 | Think Rochade | 1984 | |
48. | Sager, Bernd | 1827 | HSG Uni Rostock | 1952 | |
49. | Dittrich, Carsten | 1824 | SF Schwerin | 1962 | |
50. | Jeske, Holger | 1820 | SSC Graal-Müritz | 1956 | |
51. | Mauser, Tassilo | 1810 | Think Rochade | 1996 | |
52. | Focke, Adrian | 1808 | SF Schwerin | 2000 | |
53. | Niemann, Silvio | 1803 | SV Parchim | 1975 | |
54. | Voll, Andreas | 1801 | SF Schwerin | 1958 | |
55. | Pamperin, Gerhard | 1796 | SF Schwerin | 1944 | |
56. | Zoll, Detlef | 1785 | ESV Eberswalde | 1954 | |
57. | Wesener, Lorenz | 1781 | TSG Gadebusch | 1973 | |
58. | Ölke, Bernd | 1774 | Putlitzer SV | 1963 | |
59. | Böhme, André | 1761 | SV Hellern | 1974 | |
60. | Popp, Michael | 1720 | SF Schwerin | 1963 | |
61. | Schmilinsky, Uwe | 1703 | SC Wittstock | 1959 | |
62. | Gazizov, Max | 1701 | Think Rochade | 2003 | |
63. | Räßler, Arndt | 1700 | ASV Wismar | 1947 | |
64. | Schulz, Gerhard | 1695 | VT Ludwigslust | 1952 | |
65. | Richter, Stefan | 1646 | SV Parchim | 1968 | |
66. | Merz, Norbert | 1642 | SV Einheit Schwerin | 1970 | |
67. | Mamedow, Josef | 1634 | TSG Gadebusch | 1953 | |
68. | Ehmann, Roland | 1632 | SV Waterkant Saal | 1965 | |
69. | Sura, Christian | 1619 | Think Rochade | 1987 | |
70. | Nickel, Udo | 1604 | SV Waterkant Saal | 1942 | |
71. | Segebarth, Bernd | 1603 | SF Schwerin | 1945 | |
72. | Würsig, Mathias | 1603 | SV Ottendorf-Okrilla | 1989 | |
73. | Morosova, Svetlana | 1599 | W | Think Rochade | 1966 |
74. | Devantier, Detlef | 1583 | ESV Wittenberge | 1961 | |
75. | Klopsch, Erhard | 1576 | ESV Wittenberge | 1954 | |
76. | Wessollek, Peter | 1547 | Lok Pritzwalk | 1951 | |
77. | Lalla, Karol | 1539 | Lüneschach | 1971 | |
78. | Kiecol, René | 1530 | SF Schwerin | 1972 | |
79. | Jähn, Janis | 1495 | SF Schwerin | 1987 | |
80. | Hunger, Heinz-Jürgen | 1487 | ESV Wittenberge | 1950 | |
81. | Wagner, Mario | 1483 | ESV Wittenberge | 1961 | |
82. | Wiese, Erik | 1473 | Think Rochade | 2003 | |
83. | Dietz, André | 1465 | SC Wittstock | 1997 | |
84. | Trampnau, Jan-Niklas | 1453 | ESV Wittenberge | 2003 | |
85. | Peters, Gerhard | 1439 | ESV Wittenberge | 1953 | |
86. | Paetzke, Bernd | 1420 | SF Schwerin | 1960 | |
87. | Duben, Gerhard | 1417 | SV Parchim | 1960 | |
88. | Kuhne, Rainer | 1365 | ESV Wittenberge | 1960 | |
89. | Kath, Torsten | 1356 | SF Schwerin | 1962 | |
90. | Grabowsky, Leon | 1285 | SC Wittstock | 2003 | |
91. | Schütt, Matthias | 1281 | Think Rochade | 1996 | |
92. | Stepanjan, Marianne | 1273 | W | ESV Wittenberge | 2008 |
93. | Maeno, Yosuke | 1256 | SF Schwerin | 2007 | |
94. | Quade, Luca | 1240 | SF Schwerin | 2006 | |
95. | Schmidt, Detlef | 1222 | SC Wittstock | 1960 | |
96. | Jonas, Tim | 1124 | SF Schwerin | 2006 | |
97. | Marquardt, Steven | 999 | ESV Wittenberge | 2004 | |
98. | Denk, Stefan | 983 | SC Wittstock | 2005 | |
99. | Wiechhusen, Laurin Elias | 975 | SF Schwerin | 2007 | |
100. | Stepanjan, Tatevik Mia | 753 | W | ESV Wittenberge | 2010 |
101. | Metscher, Jason | ESV Wittenberge | 2009 | ||
102. | Wegner, Werner | vereinslos | 1958 | ||
103. | Walter, Enrico | vereinslos | 1976 | ||
104. | Niemann, Achim | vereinslos | 1940 | ||
105. | Metscher, Lysann | W | ESV Wittenberge | 2010 | |
106. | Krüger, Thomas | vereinslos | 1960 |