Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jovic, Stevan | 2310 | M | vereinslos | SRB | 1977 | |
2. | Baum,Bernd,Dr. | FM | 2218 | M | SV Empor Erfurt | THÜ | 1945 |
3. | Haase,Reinhard | 2052 | M | SC Fulda | HES | 1956 | |
4. | Haselhorst,Helmut | Pä | 2034 | M | Schachklub Ostbevern | NRW | 1948 |
5. | Pichl,Michael | 2025 | M | SV Empor Erfurt | THÜ | 1957 | |
6. | Stümer,Paul | 2022 | M | Schachverein Bergneu | NRW | 1957 | |
7. | Fries,Frederik | 2013 | M | SC Caissa Schwarzenb | SAR | 1992 | |
8. | Siegmund,Rainer | Pä | 2008 | M | SV Dresden-Striesen | SAC | 1943 |
9. | Staufenberger,Bernd | 1987 | M | SG Königskinder Hohe | B-W | 1967 | |
10. | Willems,Matthias,Pro | Pä | 1984 | M | SC Bad Nauheim | GES | 1963 |
11. | Rutz,Matthias | 1977 | M | SAbt TuS Varrel | BRM | 1968 | |
12. | Prüsse,Horst | 1974 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | BRA | 1955 | |
13. | Witt,Ronald | 1971 | M | Schachfreunde Zehden | BRA | 1963 | |
14. | Kleinschroth,Roland | 1966 | M | SG Weiß-Blau Eilenri | NSA | 1966 | |
15. | Von Otte,Wilhelm | 1964 | M | ESV Lok Meiningen | THÜ | 1956 | |
16. | Seifart,Mario | 1962 | M | SC Tempo Göttingen | NSA | 1971 | |
17. | Hapke,Ralf | 1923 | M | SC Bisingen-Steinhof | B-W | 1969 | |
18. | Kunow,Frank | Pä | 1906 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | BRA | 1962 |
19. | Wahlicht,Mike | 1905 | M | SV Empor Erfurt | THÜ | 1964 | |
20. | Baumert,Andree | 1886 | M | vereinslos | THÜ | 1960 | |
21. | Weiland,Günter | 1872 | * | SC Neuaubing 1946 e. | BAY | 1944 | |
22. | Grehl,Tino | Pä | 1872 | M | SV Merseburg e. V. | S-A | 1947 |
23. | Geißhirt,Marco | 1849 | M | SG Barchfeld/Breitun | THÜ | 1990 | |
24. | Neve,Peter | 1828 | * | KNSB Niederlande | NDL | 1948 | |
25. | Hauff,Andre | 1823 | M | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | BRA | 1971 | |
26. | Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. | 1822 | M | SC Bad Nauheim | HES | 1952 | |
27. | Jörges,Frank | Pä | 1821 | M | ESV Lok Meiningen | THÜ | 1959 |
28. | Neumann,Pierre | 1782 | M | TSG Neuruppin | BRA | 1985 | |
29. | Schwetje,Siegfried | 1766 | M | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | NSA | 1954 | |
30. | Atze,Burkhard | Pä | 1751 | M | SV Markneukirchen | SAC | 1969 |
31. | Zimmer,Frank,Dr. | 1750 | M | SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V | BAY | 1965 | |
32. | Krannich,Steffen | 1741 | M | SV Schmalkalden 04 | THÜ | 1990 | |
33. | Rößner,Uwe | 1740 | M | Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stet | BAY | 1962 | |
34. | Freier,Joachim | 1720 | * | Post- u. Turn-Sportv | S-A | 1952 | |
35. | Neumann,Karsten | 1681 | M | TSG Neuruppin | BRA | 1960 | |
36. | Jung,Florian | 1676 | M | SV Jenapharm Jena | THÜ | 1991 | |
37. | Vorderbrügge,Franz-J | Pä | 1637 | M | Schachverein Würsele | NRW | 1942 |
38. | Eßinger,Gerald | 1632 | * | SG Burgtonna | THÜ | 1963 | |
39. | Miethe,Christoph | Pä | 1627 | M | Schachclub Rochade E | NRW | 1966 |
40. | Maslowski,Kai | 1586 | M | TSG Neuruppin | BRA | 1992 | |
41. | Jäkel,Mathias | 1520 | M | TSG Neuruppin | BRA | 1989 | |
42. | Krongraf,Henryk | 1506 | M | vereinslos | SAC | 1970 | |
43. | Plötz,Hans-Jürgen | 1394 | M | SC Bad Nauheim | HES | 1959 | |
44. | Scholz,Bodo,Dr. | 1386 | M | SG Schweina 1949 | THÜ | 1965 | |
45. | Preuße,Götz | 1362 | * | BSV Mühlhausen 04 | THÜ | 1941 | |
46. | Bernhardt,Thomas | 1332 | M | SG Burgtonna | THÜ | 1947 | |
47. | Krutsch,Thomas | 1326 | * | SG Burgtonna | THÜ | 1964 | |
48. | Thiele,Florian | 1282 | M | SV Markneukirchen | SAC | 1986 | |
49. | Schützler,Bernd | 1271 | M | SVg Calenberg | NSA | 1958 | |
50. | Hugo,Thomas | 1003 | M | SV Worms 1878 | RHF | 1999 | |
51. | Heckel, Rainer | * | vereinslos | S-A | 1948 | ||
52. | spielfrei | * |