Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skibbe, Willi | 2226 | SSc Rostock | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 49.5 | 37.75 | |||
2. | Böhme, Andy | 2054 | Blau Weiß Greve | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 50.0 | 33.50 | |||
3. | Westphal, Wolfgan | 2243 | SCN/ Schwerin | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 49.5 | 33.75 | |||
4. | Weber, Max | 2026 | SSC Rostock | U18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 49.0 | 33.75 | ||
5. | Mangold, Thomas | 1898 | SSC Rostock | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 49.0 | 31.75 | |||
6. | Müller, Michael | 1763 | SSC Rostock | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 46.0 | 27.25 | |||
7. | Jeske, Holger | 1941 | SSC /Rostock | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 43.5 | 23.50 | |||
8. | Mamedow, Josef | 1601 | Gadebusch | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 43.5 | 21.00 | |||
9. | Haase, Sebastian | 1660 | Blau Weiß Greve | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 43.5 | 21.00 | |||
10. | Hochgräfe, Hans-J | 1848 | SSC Rostock | S | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 42.5 | 20.00 | ||
11. | Naujok,Jörg | 2024 | Blau Weiß Greve | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 41.5 | 20.00 | |||
12. | Räßler, Arndt | 1779 | ASV Wismar | S | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 41.5 | 19.75 | ||
13. | Schulz, Bernd | 1852 | ASV Wismar | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 40.0 | 20.25 | |||
14. | Kliewe, Hans-Jürg | 2071 | ASV/ Wismar | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 51.0 | 23.25 | |||
15. | Littke, Helmut | 2116 | ASV Wismar | S | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 49.5 | 22.50 | ||
16. | Pererva, Viktor | 1959 | SSC Rostock | U18 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 46.5 | 20.00 | ||
17. | Karrasch, Lars | 1222 | SV Rehna | U12 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 37.0 | 11.75 | ||
18. | Stein, Rene | 1432 | Einheit Schweri | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 32.5 | 11.75 | |||
19. | Buchberger, Rolan | -/Rostock | S | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 39.5 | 14.50 | |||
20. | Barth, Richard | 1370 | Blau Weiß Greve | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 38.5 | 12.00 | |||
21. | Lübbert, Charline | 1089 | SV Rehna | W | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 34.5 | 10.00 | ||
22. | Garbe, Eckhard | 1437 | Blau Weiß Greve | S | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 31.5 | 11.50 | ||
23. | Hardow, Tim | 747 | Blau Weiß Greve | U12 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 29.0 | 6.50 | ||
24. | Probian, Pascal | SV Rehna | U12 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 31.0 | 5.50 | |||
25. | Krätsch, Jord | Blau Weiß Greve | U12 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 30.5 | 6.00 | |||
26. | Polster, Wolfgang | 911 | Blau Weiß Greve | S | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 32.0 | 2.50 | ||
27. | Mamedow, Tarana | Gadebusch | W | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 30.5 | 6.00 | |||
28. | Probian, Pascal | * | SV Rehna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 4.50 | |||
29. | Naujok, Merle | Blau Weiß Greve | W | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0.5 | 31.5 | 1.00 |