Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
ELO |
Verein/Ort |
Geburt |
Acikel,Mert |
|
1695 |
1695 |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
2001 |
Ackermann,Richard |
|
1116 |
|
1. SC Anhalt |
2004 |
Andress,Silvio |
|
1591 |
1780 |
SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
1958 |
Bangert,Benjamin |
|
1721 |
|
SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schac |
1995 |
Baum,Jonasz |
|
1596 |
1596 |
UKS Czernastka Warszawa |
2004 |
Baumeister,Wolfgang |
|
1659 |
1796 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1963 |
Biastoch,Bennet |
|
1771 |
1727 |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
2002 |
Binder,Thomas |
|
1750 |
1859 |
SF Siemensstadt |
1961 |
Böhne,Sebastian |
|
1813 |
|
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
1987 |
Brosius,Reno |
|
1222 |
|
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
1962 |
Dathe,Frederick |
|
1539 |
1521 |
Schachunion Berlin e.V. |
2002 |
Ducke,Jan |
|
1289 |
1528 |
SG Döllnitz |
1974 |
Dulce,Paul |
|
900 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
2005 |
Ehrich,Dieter |
|
1410 |
1675 |
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten |
1968 |
Engel,Peter |
|
1239 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
1956 |
Engel,Robert |
|
1279 |
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2002 |
Fahland,Maximilian |
|
1487 |
|
SK Heidenau |
1998 |
Flumenbaum,Jack |
|
1313 |
1568 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
2001 |
Fuchs,Jörg |
|
1631 |
1829 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1966 |
Fürich,Wolfram |
|
1681 |
1956 |
1. SC Anhalt |
1981 |
Geiß,Anne |
|
900 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
1947 |
Gelman,Josef |
|
1528 |
1620 |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
2000 |
Gmerek,Henning |
|
1357 |
|
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
1948 |
Göhringer,Werner |
|
1657 |
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1929 |
Günther,Boris |
|
1455 |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
1974 |
Hartmann,Jakob |
|
1757 |
1703 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1999 |
Hommel,Niclas |
|
1522 |
1572 |
Schachunion Berlin e.V. |
2004 |
Jähn,Janis |
|
1547 |
1748 |
SF Schwerin |
1987 |
Jähn,Justin |
|
1707 |
1785 |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
1990 |
Kitze,Lukas |
|
1804 |
1768 |
Grün-Weiß Granschütz |
1998 |
Klevenow,Hellmut |
|
1633 |
1832 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1943 |
Korell,Klaus-Peter |
|
1926 |
1926 |
Betriebsschach Berlin |
1951 |
Kramer,Ralf |
|
1403 |
1545 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1946 |
Krause,Marc |
|
1152 |
|
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
2004 |
Kreutz,Ralf |
|
1524 |
1579 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1962 |
Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr. |
|
1354 |
1545 |
Kings Club 98 Jena |
1939 |
Kurzweil,Naemi |
|
1275 |
|
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
2003 |
Kurzweil,Nalani |
|
1132 |
|
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
2006 |
Lawrenz,Sebastian |
|
1835 |
|
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
1988 |
Leyrer,Edgar |
|
1381 |
1606 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1963 |
Lippianowski,Stefan |
|
915 |
1221 |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
1964 |
Metzger,Eberhard |
|
1648 |
1900 |
SV Werder/H. |
1935 |
Mielke,Torsten |
|
1686 |
1753 |
SF Zehdenick 76 e.V. |
1969 |
Milare,Tyron |
|
|
|
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
2006 |
Miranda Laferte,Erick,Dr. |
|
1727 |
|
Hannover 96 |
1974 |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1470 |
1673 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1949 |
Mumm,Karen |
|
1389 |
|
SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede |
1960 |
Nikula,Mikko |
|
1823 |
1823 |
ohne Verein |
1977 |
Nowak,Josef |
|
1154 |
|
SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schac |
2000 |
Oelmann,Henry |
|
1946 |
1998 |
SC Oranienburg e.V. |
1968 |
Olaizola,Miguel |
|
1719 |
1820 |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
1968 |
Opasiak,Dustin Tennessee |
|
1841 |
1827 |
SK Weiße Dame Hamburg |
1986 |
Pape,Michael |
|
1545 |
1715 |
SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schac |
1971 |
Paul,Fabian |
|
1618 |
1626 |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
1995 |
Pesotskiy,Mikhail |
|
1860 |
1860 |
Unost Moskvi |
2003 |
Pietsch,Frank |
|
|
|
ohne Verein |
1968 |
Pietsch,Johann |
|
786 |
|
SG Döllnitz |
2007 |
Pietsch,Julius |
|
805 |
|
SG Döllnitz |
2005 |
Pospisil,Jaromir |
|
|
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
2003 |
Post,Hugo |
|
1400 |
1677 |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
2004 |
Reck,Jessica |
|
1579 |
|
Leegebrucher SF |
1994 |
Reichert,Lutz |
|
1521 |
1698 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1966 |
Reiser,Ralf |
|
1578 |
1774 |
Schachunion Berlin e.V. |
1956 |
Röhr,Tobias |
|
1610 |
|
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
2003 |
Roemgens,Marcel |
|
1612 |
|
SK Sülz-Klettenberg |
1975 |
Sanasi,Marcello |
|
1611 |
|
Hannover 96 |
1963 |
Satre,Mathias |
|
1796 |
1796 |
Bergens Schakklub |
1998 |
Satre,Roger |
|
1875 |
1875 |
Bergens Schakklub |
1973 |
Scheck,Gero |
|
1574 |
1624 |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1994 |
Schröder,Ralf |
|
1635 |
1734 |
SV Werder/H. |
1957 |
Schubert,Edgar |
|
1753 |
1845 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1995 |
Steppan,Siegfried |
|
1453 |
1656 |
SV Werder/H. |
1951 |
Strzeletz,Manfred |
|
1614 |
|
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
1965 |
Suliga,Eckhard |
|
1808 |
1808 |
Oskarshamn |
1949 |
Timm,Christian |
|
1433 |
1714 |
SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. |
1943 |
Tschirschwitz,Stephan |
|
1506 |
1603 |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
1966 |
von Schoenebeck,Konstantin |
|
947 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
2004 |
Wallace,Mitchel |
|
1859 |
1859 |
Paul-Keres-NL |
1989 |
Wege,Hermann |
|
1711 |
1899 |
SC Rathenow e.V. |
1940 |
Wobick,Oliver |
|
1803 |
|
SC Hans Clauert Trebbi |
1979 |