Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Rang |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
|
TWZ |
ELO |
NWZ |
At |
Land |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Man.Pkt. |
Brt.Pkt. |
Buchh |
H. |
1. |
10. |
GS Lichtenhagen 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
15 - 0 |
13.0 - 2.0 |
40.0 |
|
2. |
8. |
Benjamin-Schule 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
12 - 3 |
12.5 - 2.5 |
43.0 |
|
3. |
12. |
GS Lichtenhagen 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
12 - 3 |
11.0 - 4.0 |
51.0 |
|
4. |
25. |
Montessorischule Greifswald 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
12 - 3 |
9.0 - 6.0 |
44.0 |
|
5. |
24. |
Montessorischule Greifswald 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
10 - 5 |
10.0 - 5.0 |
32.0 |
|
6. |
9. |
Benjamin-Schule 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 - 6 |
9.5 - 5.5 |
35.0 |
|
7. |
6. |
GS Daniel Sanders Neustrelitz 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 - 6 |
9.0 - 6.0 |
48.0 |
|
8. |
11. |
GS Lichtenhagen M |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 - 6 |
8.5 - 6.5 |
46.0 |
|
9. |
4. |
GS "Boddenwind" Putbus 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 - 6 |
8.5 - 6.5 |
37.0 |
|
10. |
1. |
Grundschule Lankow 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 - 6 |
7.5 - 7.5 |
39.0 |
|
11. |
13. |
GS Lichtenhagen 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 - 8 |
9.0 - 6.0 |
34.0 |
|
12. |
3. |
GS "Boddenwind" Putbus 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 - 8 |
7.5 - 7.5 |
36.0 |
|
13. |
15. |
Ostsee-Gymnasium GS Greifswald 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 - 8 |
6.5 - 8.5 |
34.0 |
|
14. |
26. |
Montessorischule Greifswald 3 |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 - 8 |
6.0 - 9.0 |
29.0 |
|
15. |
18. |
GS "Fritz Reuter" Kemnitz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 - 9 |
7.0 - 8.0 |
33.0 |
|
16. |
23. |
GS "Am Bodden" Neuenkirchen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 - 9 |
7.0 - 8.0 |
32.0 |
|
17. |
7. |
GS Daniel Sanders Neustrelitz 2 |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 - 9 |
5.5 - 9.5 |
41.0 |
|
18. |
2. |
Grundschule Lankow 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 - 9 |
5.0 - 10.0 |
52.0 |
|
19. |
5. |
GS "Boddenwind" Putbus 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 - 10 |
7.5 - 7.5 |
32.0 |
|
20. |
19. |
GS "LütteNordlichter" Dersekow 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 - 10 |
6.5 - 8.5 |
22.0 |
|
21. |
20. |
GS "LütteNordlichter" Dersekow 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 - 10 |
6.0 - 9.0 |
30.0 |
|
22. |
22. |
Diesterweg-Grundschule Loitz |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 - 11 |
5.5 - 8.5 |
30.0 |
|
23. |
21. |
Grundschule Züssow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 - 11 |
5.5 - 9.5 |
28.0 |
|
24. |
17. |
ev. SZ Martinschule Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 - 11 |
3.5 - 10.5 |
32.0 |
|
25. |
14. |
Ostsee-Gymnasium GS Greifswald 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 - 13 |
5.5 - 9.5 |
28.0 |
|
26. |
16. |
Ostsee-Gymnasium GS Greifswald 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 - 15 |
2.0 - 13.0 |
27.0 |
|