Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
At |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
GegWrt |
Buchh |
1. |
Prüsse,Horst |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
10w1 |
22s1 |
9w1 |
2s½ |
16w1 |
7s1 |
8w1 |
6.5 |
1745 |
25.5 |
2. |
Fidorra,Thomas |
|
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
19w1 |
17s1 |
8w1 |
1w½ |
22s1 |
6w1 |
3s0 |
5.5 |
1815 |
27.0 |
3. |
Luther,Alexander |
|
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
13s1 |
18w1 |
7s½ |
8w0 |
14s½ |
17w1 |
2w1 |
5.0 |
1698 |
25.0 |
4. |
Zabka,Helge,Dr. |
|
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
9s0 |
23w1 |
18s0 |
24w1 |
28s1 |
22w1 |
16w1 |
5.0 |
1678 |
20.0 |
5. |
Graffenberger,Martin |
|
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster |
21s0 |
20w0 |
30s1 |
27w1 |
12s1 |
18w1 |
7s1 |
5.0 |
1481 |
20.0 |
6. |
Kunow,Frank |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
27w1 |
16s½ |
11w½ |
14s½ |
10w1 |
2s0 |
18w1 |
4.5 |
1766 |
25.0 |
7. |
Schumann,Harald |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
14w1 |
15s1 |
3w½ |
16s½ |
8s1 |
1w0 |
5w0 |
4.0 |
1875 |
28.5 |
8. |
Jeske,Holger |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
25s1 |
12w1 |
2s0 |
3s1 |
7w0 |
14w1 |
1s0 |
4.0 |
1749 |
29.0 |
9. |
Buß,Stephan |
|
SV Empor Kühlungsborn |
4w1 |
26s1 |
1s0 |
22w0 |
20s½ |
21w1 |
11w½ |
4.0 |
1749 |
24.5 |
10. |
Schreiber,Oliver |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
1s0 |
29w1 |
27s1 |
12w½ |
6s0 |
20w½ |
22s1 |
4.0 |
1714 |
23.5 |
11. |
Wiese,Frank |
|
Think Rochade - SC HRO |
24s1 |
21w½ |
6s½ |
18w½ |
17s½ |
13w½ |
9s½ |
4.0 |
1697 |
22.5 |
12. |
Dupke,Andreas |
|
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
31w1 |
8s0 |
17w½ |
10s½ |
5w0 |
26s1 |
20w1 |
4.0 |
1639 |
22.0 |
13. |
Hollender,Dirk |
|
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
3w0 |
32s1 |
14w0 |
29s1 |
26w1 |
11s½ |
15w½ |
4.0 |
1625 |
22.0 |
14. |
Proß,Benjamin |
|
SV Empor Kühlungsborn |
7s0 |
24w1 |
13s1 |
6w½ |
3w½ |
8s0 |
23s1 |
4.0 |
1584 |
24.5 |
15. |
Hagenlüke,Thomas |
|
Greifswalder SV |
20s½ |
7w0 |
28s1 |
21w1 |
18s0 |
24w1 |
13s½ |
4.0 |
1579 |
20.0 |
16. |
Zibell,Walter |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
30s1 |
6w½ |
20s1 |
7w½ |
1s0 |
25w1 |
4s0 |
4.0 |
1550 |
25.5 |
17. |
Kriese,Ralf |
|
Greifswalder SV |
28s1 |
2w0 |
12s½ |
25w1 |
11w½ |
3s0 |
21s½ |
3.5 |
1799 |
24.0 |
18. |
Hartung,Lothar |
|
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
32w1 |
3s0 |
4w1 |
11s½ |
15w1 |
5s0 |
6s0 |
3.5 |
1684 |
27.5 |
19. |
Silwedel,Björn |
|
SV Empor Kühlungsborn |
2s0 |
28w½ |
24s0 |
23w1 |
21s0 |
30w1 |
25s1 |
3.5 |
1499 |
19.0 |
20. |
Büttner,Thomas |
|
SV Empor Kühlungsborn |
15w½ |
5s1 |
16w0 |
26s½ |
9w½ |
10s½ |
12s0 |
3.0 |
1824 |
25.0 |
21. |
Wolter,Günter |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
5w1 |
11s½ |
22w0 |
15s0 |
19w1 |
9s0 |
17w½ |
3.0 |
1787 |
24.0 |
22. |
Onasch,Gunnar |
|
SV Waterkant Saal |
29w1 |
1w0 |
21s1 |
9s1 |
2w0 |
4s0 |
10w0 |
3.0 |
1725 |
28.0 |
23. |
Wucherer,Walter |
|
Greifswalder SV |
26w0 |
4s0 |
32w1 |
19s0 |
29w1 |
28s1 |
14w0 |
3.0 |
1543 |
20.0 |
24. |
Möller,Peter,Dr. |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
11w0 |
14s0 |
19w1 |
4s0 |
32w1 |
15s0 |
26w½ |
2.5 |
1604 |
23.0 |
25. |
Schreiber,Nico |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
8w0 |
31s1 |
26w½ |
17s0 |
27w1 |
16s0 |
19w0 |
2.5 |
1601 |
20.0 |
26. |
Skriwanek,Arne |
|
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster |
23s1 |
9w0 |
25s½ |
20w½ |
13s0 |
12w0 |
24s½ |
2.5 |
1590 |
20.5 |
27. |
Betke,Arno |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
6s0 |
30w1 |
10w0 |
5s0 |
25s0 |
31w1 |
29s½ |
2.5 |
1491 |
19.5 |
28. |
Mauser,Tassilo Tino |
|
SV Gryps |
17w0 |
19s½ |
15w0 |
31s1 |
4w0 |
23w0 |
30s1 |
2.5 |
1381 |
20.0 |
29. |
Kasel,Alexander |
|
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
22s0 |
10s0 |
31w1 |
13w0 |
23s0 |
32s1 |
27w½ |
2.5 |
1381 |
17.5 |
30. |
Bohndorf,Tobias |
|
SV Gryps |
16w0 |
27s0 |
5w0 |
32s0 |
31w1 |
19s0 |
28w0 |
1.0 |
1482 |
18.5 |
31. |
Wolfgramm,Theo |
|
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
12s0 |
25w0 |
29s0 |
28w0 |
30s0 |
27s0 |
32w1 |
1.0 |
1437 |
15.0 |
32. |
Wolfgramm,Egon |
|
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
18s0 |
13w0 |
23s0 |
30w1 |
24s0 |
29w0 |
31s0 |
1.0 |
1319 |
16.5 |