Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) | |||||||
LfdNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adamek, Richard | 1138 | Schwaaner SV | 1939 | |||
2. | Berger, Dr. Jürgen | 1346 | SF Schwerin | 1944 | |||
3. | Betke, Arno | 1569 | Eintr. Neubrandbg | 1947 | |||
4. | Burmeister, Wilfried | 1578 | Einheit Schwerin | 1943 | |||
5. | Ebel, Dr. Karl-Heinr | 1494 | SF Schwerin | 1932 | |||
6. | Fleischer, Martin | 1730 | Einheit Schwerin | 1941 | |||
7. | Franke, Wilfried | 1611 | BW Grevesmühlen | 1942 | |||
8. | Garbe, Eckhard | 1360 | BW Grevesmühlen | 1938 | |||
9. | Gottschalk, Jürgen | 1306 | BW Parchim | 1941 | |||
10. | Grinspan, David | 1715 | SC Neukloster | 1937 | |||
11. | Gruber, Albert | 1776 | BW Parchim | 1932 | |||
12. | Huhnstock, Freimut | 1530 | Hertha Karstädt | 1940 | |||
13. | Ihde, H. Werner | 1316 | Einheit Schwerin | 1947 | |||
14. | Karwen, Werner | 1559 | SF Schwerin | 1936 | |||
15. | Kleinpeter, Peter | 1524 | Schwaaner SV | 1944 | |||
16. | Klingenberg, Dietric | 1638 | SV Rugia Bergen | 1939 | |||
17. | Kohn, Friedrich | 1403 | GW Wismar | 1934 | |||
18. | Kohn, Willibald | 1444 | FHSG Stralsund | 1935 | |||
19. | Krüger, Gerhard | 1859 | SF Schwerin | 1943 | |||
20. | Krüger, Reinhard | 1607 | TSG Gadebusch | 1940 | |||
21. | Kühn, Peter | 1874 | Eintr. Neubrandbg | 1938 | |||
22. | Lange, Erich | 1240 | Schwaaner SV | 1939 | |||
23. | Micheel, Peter | 1754 | SFO Warnemünde | 1944 | |||
24. | Mitscherling, Reinha | 1883 | Post Ludwigslust | 1935 | |||
25. | Möws, Harald | 1646 | Einheit Schwerin | 1940 | |||
26. | Neumann, Reinhard | 1466 | BW Grevesmühlen | 1932 | |||
27. | Oergel, Ulrich | 1720 | SC Vita Binz | 1939 | |||
28. | Pamperin, Gerhard | 1817 | SC Neukloster | 1944 | |||
29. | Pfennigschmidt, Geor | 1527 | SF Schwerin | 1935 | |||
30. | Post, Ingo | 1592 | BW Neukloster | 1941 | |||
31. | Potthammel, Jörg | 1971 | SI Malchow | 1938 | |||
32. | Reetz, Horst | 1698 | SF Schwerin | 1938 | |||
33. | Segebarth, Bernd | 1672 | SF Schwerin | 1945 | |||
34. | Shilyayev, Anatoliy | Schwerin | 1934 | ||||
35. | Vladov, Mark | 1657 | SFO Warnemünde | 1937 | |||
36. | Weinstein, Arkadi | 1626 | SF Schwerin | 1938 | |||
37. | Winkel, Eckart | 1053 | Forschritt N.-Glewe | 1938 | |||
38. | Wolter, Günter | 1615 | TSG Neustrelitz | 1947 |