Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
NWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Waschk,Armin |
|
2100 |
2166 |
|
SG Güstrow |
GER |
2. |
Krüger,Horst |
|
1955 |
2049 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
3. |
Jung,Werner |
|
1905 |
2017 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
4. |
Wiemer,Jürgen |
|
1846 |
1998 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
5. |
Schroeder,Christian,Dr. |
|
1818 |
1943 |
|
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
6. |
Wolter,Günter |
|
1772 |
1868 |
|
TSG Neustrelitz |
GER |
7. |
Menkhaus,Wolf-Dieter |
|
1765 |
1902 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
8. |
Fleischer,Martin |
|
1739 |
1811 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
9. |
Schulz,Gerhard |
|
1737 |
1881 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
10. |
Zacharias,Uwe |
|
1717 |
1906 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
11. |
Winkler,Karl |
|
1708 |
1927 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
12. |
Wagner,Ingolf |
|
1703 |
1845 |
|
SG Güstrow |
GER |
13. |
Nölter,Gerd |
|
1702 |
1865 |
|
ASV Wismar |
GER |
14. |
Sommer,Hans-Hermann |
|
1682 |
1780 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
15. |
Micheel,Peter |
|
1673 |
1831 |
|
SSC Graal-Müritz |
GER |
16. |
Rehbein,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1643 |
1820 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
17. |
Raitza,Egon |
|
1620 |
1687 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
18. |
Franke,Wilfried |
|
1579 |
1759 |
|
SV Grevesmühlen |
GER |
19. |
Brandt,Jürgen |
|
1559 |
1731 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
20. |
Barth,Richard |
|
1546 |
1731 |
|
SV Kühlungsborn |
GER |
21. |
Boldt,Manfred |
|
1530 |
1706 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
22. |
Wagner,Mario |
|
1508 |
1588 |
|
ESV Wittenberge |
GER |
23. |
Möller,Peter,Prof. |
|
1481 |
1666 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
24. |
Hunger,Heinz-Jürgen |
|
1477 |
1664 |
|
ESV Wittenberge |
GER |
25. |
Schmidt,Wolfgang |
|
1455 |
|
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
26. |
Moritz,Egon |
|
1429 |
1655 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
27. |
Gottschalk,Jürgen |
|
1414 |
1607 |
|
SV Parchim |
GER |
28. |
Schreiner,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
1290 |
1505 |
|
ASV Wismar |
GER |
29. |
Müller,Rosemarie |
|
1059 |
1308 |
W |
SSC Rostock |
GER |