Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
1. |
Kritz,Leonid |
GM |
2544 |
2515 |
M |
Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e |
2. |
Geller,Yakov |
IM |
2469 |
2502 |
M |
SG Bochum 31 |
3. |
Meister,Jakov |
IM |
2490 |
2446 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
4. |
Kalinitschew,Sergej |
GM |
2478 |
2425 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
5. |
Stern,Rene |
IM |
2450 |
2411 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
6. |
Berger,Steve |
FM |
2428 |
2386 |
M |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
7. |
Schilow,Vladimir |
|
2389 |
2361 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
8. |
Schmidt-Schäffer,Sebastia |
|
2322 |
2345 |
M |
SF Bad Mergentheim |
9. |
Satc,Valerij |
|
|
2345 |
M |
Schachclub Rathenow e.V. |
10. |
Postler,Reinhard |
FM |
2327 |
2338 |
S |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
11. |
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm |
FM |
2346 |
2303 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
12. |
Figura,Atila Gajo |
|
2277 |
2296 |
J |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
13. |
von Herman,Ulf |
FM |
2367 |
2286 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
14. |
Ortmann,David |
FM |
2313 |
2258 |
M |
SAbt TSF Ditzingen |
15. |
Bruchmann,Stephan |
|
2229 |
2235 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
16. |
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich |
|
2290 |
2234 |
M |
Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V. |
17. |
Meissner, Hans-Juergen |
|
2256 |
2213 |
M |
|
18. |
Suchin,Dimitry |
|
2263 |
2208 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
19. |
Federau,Jürgen |
FM |
2236 |
2197 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
20. |
Prudlo, Simon |
|
2177 |
2192 |
M |
|
21. |
Syre,Christian |
FM |
2238 |
2166 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
22. |
Jenull,Marco |
|
2156 |
2160 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
23. |
Anibar, Ahmed |
|
2158 |
2169 |
M |
Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V. |
24. |
Fruebing, Thomas |
|
2211 |
2156 |
M |
|
25. |
Kauschmann,Herbert |
|
2221 |
2150 |
S |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
26. |
Schulz,Hartmut |
|
2188 |
2139 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
27. |
Krasnici, Hasan |
|
2229 |
2137 |
M |
|
28. |
Schatz,Dieter |
|
2224 |
2137 |
M |
SK Landau |
29. |
Püschel,Werner |
|
2202 |
2135 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
30. |
Rohde,Wolfgang |
|
2203 |
2134 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
31. |
Hannebauer,Torsten |
|
2154 |
2131 |
M |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
32. |
Schulz,Michael |
|
2233 |
2128 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
33. |
Krug,Peter |
|
2196 |
2123 |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
34. |
Lukaszewski,Marcin |
|
2212 |
2112 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
35. |
Niehaus,Frank |
|
2252 |
2110 |
M |
Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V. |
36. |
Stabolewski, Andreas |
|
2225 |
2109 |
M |
|
37. |
Kohler,Thomas |
|
2245 |
2105 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
38. |
Amelang,Thomas |
|
2149 |
2105 |
M |
SK Siemens München |
39. |
Dettmann,Gerd |
|
2152 |
2103 |
M |
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
40. |
Ellenberg,Ekkehard |
|
|
2102 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
41. |
Marxen,Peter |
|
2168 |
2101 |
M |
Preetzer TSV |
42. |
Cusnariov,Nikolai |
|
2149 |
2098 |
M |
SG Datenverarbeitung Potsdam e |
43. |
Jugow,Alexander |
|
2181 |
2098 |
S |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
44. |
Lüders,Gerhard |
FM |
2229 |
2093 |
S |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
45. |
Schmidt,Peter |
|
2144 |
2089 |
M |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
46. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
2092 |
2086 |
S |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
47. |
Salzberg,Gregor |
|
2101 |
2079 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
48. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
|
2164 |
2079 |
S |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
49. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
2153 |
2063 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
50. |
Horn,Sven |
|
2110 |
2062 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
51. |
Schork,Stefan |
|
2196 |
2056 |
M |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
52. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2102 |
2050 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
53. |
Feldmann,Guido |
|
|
2049 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
54. |
Handel,Horst |
|
2102 |
2043 |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
55. |
Hoffmann,Rainer |
|
2134 |
2037 |
S |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
56. |
Neerforth,Philipp |
|
2127 |
2028 |
M |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
57. |
Shapiro, Yosip |
|
2118 |
2026 |
S |
|
58. |
Kristovic,Stjepan |
|
2074 |
2026 |
M |
Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V. |
59. |
Wasem,Ralph |
|
2180 |
2024 |
M |
SK Landau |
60. |
Kapr,Klaus |
|
2069 |
2014 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
61. |
Keil,Uwe |
|
2138 |
2012 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
62. |
Strehlow,Horst |
|
2127 |
2010 |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
63. |
Tahiri,Daut |
|
2082 |
2010 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
64. |
Sondermann,Johannes |
|
2164 |
2002 |
M |
SF Sinzig |
65. |
Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof.Dr |
|
2246 |
1995 |
M |
Preetzer TSV |
66. |
Meister,Alexander |
|
|
1989 |
M |
|
67. |
Blanck,Michael |
|
|
1989 |
M |
SV Pasewalk |
68. |
Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. |
|
2120 |
1987 |
M |
TSV Forstenried e.V. |
69. |
Kohtz,Andreas |
|
2072 |
1983 |
M |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
70. |
Poseck,Steffen |
|
2058 |
1975 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
71. |
von Löhneysen,Leonard |
|
2011 |
1971 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
72. |
Poppner,Dietmar |
|
2156 |
1968 |
S |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
73. |
Böttcher,Patrick |
|
2152 |
1967 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
74. |
Sabrowski,Uwe |
|
2115 |
1965 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
75. |
Koenig,Peter |
|
2080 |
1965 |
S |
SK Langen |
76. |
Mattes,Heinz,Dr. |
|
|
1964 |
M |
SK Siemens München |
77. |
Fietz,Harald |
|
2126 |
1960 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
78. |
Artukovic,Adis |
|
1968 |
1949 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
79. |
Hoppensack,Manfred |
|
2130 |
1949 |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
80. |
Mielke,Norman |
|
2019 |
1943 |
M |
Svg Humboldt/Wedding e.V. |
81. |
Getzuhn, Detlef |
|
2058 |
1931 |
M |
|
82. |
König,Frank |
|
2008 |
1928 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
83. |
Bandlow,Reinhard |
|
2036 |
1924 |
S |
SV Bau-Union e.V. |
84. |
Grillich,Alexander |
|
2123 |
1924 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
85. |
Schüler,Wolfgang |
|
2072 |
1921 |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
86. |
Waitz,Marco |
|
|
1920 |
M |
1.Nichtraucher SC Berlin |
87. |
Pohl,Mathias |
|
2041 |
1911 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
88. |
Nietsch,Horst |
|
2076 |
1910 |
S |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
89. |
Walz,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
|
1909 |
M |
CFC Hertha 06 e.V. |
90. |
Schlippe,Axel |
|
2003 |
1908 |
M |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
91. |
Foullois,Holger |
|
|
1902 |
* |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
92. |
Kievelitz,Bernd |
|
2112 |
1899 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
93. |
Baier,Reinhard |
|
2068 |
1897 |
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
94. |
Oginski,Ulrich |
|
|
1888 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
95. |
Baumgardt,Laurin |
|
|
1888 |
J |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
96. |
Lang,Andreas |
|
2039 |
1886 |
M |
Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V. |
97. |
Platzek,Janine |
|
2084 |
1885 |
W |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
98. |
Ehrenfried,Stefan |
|
2113 |
1881 |
M |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
99. |
Gebert,Ralf |
|
|
1869 |
M |
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
100. |
Kliesch,Bernd-Walter |
|
2017 |
1868 |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
101. |
Pankratz,Andreas |
|
2065 |
1862 |
M |
SG Porz e.V. |
102. |
Voigt,Ingo |
|
2152 |
1861 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
103. |
Czikuß,Hans-Joachim |
|
|
1855 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
104. |
Götze,Frank |
|
|
1852 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
105. |
Bunk,Dietmar |
|
|
1843 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
106. |
Kuhn,Thorsten |
|
|
1839 |
M |
SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
107. |
Nagel,Gerhard |
|
1998 |
1825 |
S |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
108. |
Korell, Klaus-Peter |
|
2062 |
1822 |
M |
|
109. |
Sander,Dirk |
|
|
1819 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt |
110. |
Schmarr,Denis |
|
1952 |
1818 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
111. |
Bade,Heidrun |
|
1996 |
1816 |
W |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
112. |
Beyer,Dirk |
|
|
1813 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
113. |
Grünwald,Alexander |
|
2091 |
1811 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
114. |
Gröling,Jürgen |
|
1918 |
1802 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
115. |
Nuristani,Akbar,Dr. |
|
2003 |
1801 |
S |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
116. |
Körner,Helmut |
|
1965 |
1797 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
117. |
Hoffmann,Peter |
|
|
1787 |
S |
CFC Hertha 06 e.V. |
118. |
Bendzulla,Jan |
|
|
1783 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
119. |
Kuhn,Christian |
|
2027 |
1775 |
M |
SpVgg. 1946 e.V. Stetten |
120. |
Gnass,Arno |
|
1979 |
1772 |
S |
Turnerschaft Bergisch-Gladbach |
121. |
Zöllner,Rainer |
|
1874 |
1766 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
122. |
Bückers,Bernhard |
|
|
1763 |
M |
SK Metelen 46 e.V. |
123. |
Bandlow,Matthias |
|
1978 |
1762 |
M |
SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 19 |
124. |
Knopf,Roland |
|
1957 |
1759 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
125. |
Schilly,Hans-Joachim |
|
|
1750 |
M |
Schachfreunde Siemensstadt |
126. |
Mayer,Herbert,Dr. |
|
1962 |
1742 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
127. |
Lange,Andreas |
|
|
1742 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
128. |
Albinus,Günter,Dr. |
|
|
1739 |
S |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
129. |
Apel,Wolfgang |
|
1790 |
1736 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
130. |
Wege,Hermann |
|
2082 |
1731 |
S |
Schachclub Rathenow e.V. |
131. |
Cirakoglu,Alper Tolga |
|
|
1723 |
M |
SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
132. |
Fiß,Wolfgang |
|
|
1723 |
M |
Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
133. |
Rehfeldt,Andreas |
|
|
1721 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
134. |
Schildt,Rene |
|
2021 |
1720 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
135. |
Wallmann,Bodo |
|
|
1720 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
136. |
Schönberger,Kay |
|
|
1713 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
137. |
Schalck,Christiano |
|
|
1704 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e. |
138. |
Gehrke,Karsten |
|
|
1702 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg e. |
139. |
Schönemann,Manfred |
|
|
1694 |
S |
SV Turbine Berlin e.V. |
140. |
Schlittermann,Wolfgang |
|
|
1687 |
S |
|
141. |
Pott,Stefan |
|
|
1685 |
M |
Svg Humboldt/Wedding e.V. |
142. |
Kunz,Andre |
|
1894 |
1678 |
J |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
143. |
Baumeister,Wolfgang |
|
|
1662 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
144. |
Schwarz,Felix |
|
|
1662 |
J |
SVG Vaihingen/Enz |
145. |
Schreiber,Peter |
|
|
1660 |
M |
|
146. |
Lieder,Günter |
|
1804 |
1658 |
M |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
147. |
Scharkowski,Albrecht |
|
|
1644 |
S |
|
148. |
Engelhardt,Erhard |
|
|
1637 |
S |
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
149. |
Bandsom,Olaf |
|
|
1633 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
150. |
Kießling,Beate |
|
|
1630 |
W |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
151. |
Semme,Lothar |
|
|
1630 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
152. |
Richter,Dirk |
|
|
1619 |
M |
SG Lok Brandenburg, Abt. Schac |
153. |
Pfeiffer,Jörg |
|
|
1608 |
M |
CFC Hertha 06 e.V. |
154. |
Bockelmann,Rolf |
|
|
1604 |
M |
1.Nichtraucher SC Berlin |
155. |
Bodammer,Marco |
|
|
1603 |
* |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
156. |
Staffeldt,Sven |
|
|
1601 |
M |
|
157. |
Mai,Andreas |
|
|
1592 |
J |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
158. |
Nekrassova,Ekatherina |
|
|
1580 |
W |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
159. |
Fuchs,Jörg |
|
1953 |
1558 |
* |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
160. |
Dahnaci,Erol Thomas |
|
|
1550 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
161. |
Schrodt,Horst |
|
|
1531 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
162. |
Schwarz,Uwe |
|
|
1525 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
163. |
Walther,Frank |
|
|
1525 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
164. |
Jachym,Christoph |
|
|
1520 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
165. |
Ebert,Lothar |
|
|
1520 |
S |
|
166. |
Berg,Gerd |
|
1889 |
1503 |
S |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
167. |
Bresselschmitt,Bernd |
|
|
1503 |
M |
Schachclub Rathenow e.V. |
168. |
Prinz,Tade |
|
|
1493 |
S |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
169. |
Krawczyk,Harald |
|
|
1475 |
M |
SC Mosaik Berlin e.V. |
170. |
Neumann,Martin |
|
|
1475 |
M |
Forster Schachclub 95 |
171. |
Hornemann,Stephan |
|
|
1455 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
172. |
Steppan,Siegfried |
|
|
1448 |
M |
SV Werder/H. |
173. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
|
|
1383 |
S |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
174. |
Schacht,Thomas |
|
|
1365 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
175. |
Stiewe,Frank |
|
|
1352 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
176. |
Knebel,Klaus |
|
|
1303 |
S |
SC Rochade e.V. |
177. |
Tausch,Dirk |
|
|
1262 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
178. |
Reichert,Lutz |
|
|
1261 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
179. |
Kohl,Ingo |
|
|
1244 |
J |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
180. |
Mahler,Sonja |
|
|
1234 |
W |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
181. |
Heyne,Klaus |
|
|
1111 |
S |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
182. |
Willingstorfer,Jonas |
|
|
1105 |
M |
SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. |
183. |
Kitzler,Gerhard |
|
|
1036 |
M |
SK 1858 Gießen |
184. |
Meir,Lenz |
|
|
1034 |
J |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
185. |
Schreiber,Gudrun |
|
|
979 |
W |
|
186. |
Busch,Jan |
|
|
|
M |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
187. |
Schenker,Rene |
|
|
|
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
188. |
Hausmeister |
|
|
|
* |
|