Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knuth,Hannes | 2299 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1967 | |
2. | Jeske,Eckhard | 2270 | M | Polizeisportverein R | GER | 1952 | |
3. | Priebe,Jan | 2210 | M | SC Tempo Göttingen | GER | 1980 | |
4. | Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen | 2178 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | GER | 1953 | |
5. | Hornych,Christoph | 2157 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1980 | |
6. | Völschow,Siegfried | 2152 | M | SV Waterkant Saal | GER | 1956 | |
7. | Potthammel,Jörg | 2141 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | GER | 1938 | |
8. | Woller,Roland | 2126 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 1954 | |
9. | Sonnenberger,Jörg | 2099 | M | Polizeisportverein R | GER | 1984 | |
10. | Zentgraf,Robert | 2094 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1985 | |
11. | Tornow,Michael | 2090 | M | SV Wusterhausen | GER | 1964 | |
12. | Kühn,Peter | 2018 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 1938 | |
13. | Stork,Michael | 1934 | M | ESV Waren | 1963 | ||
14. | Schreiner,Wolfgang | 1879 | M | ESV Waren | 1956 | ||
15. | Schmidt,Martin | 1870 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1980 | ||
16. | Ölke,Bernd | 1858 | M | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1963 | ||
17. | Mann,Günter | 1852 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1942 | ||
18. | Hamann,Dirk | 1844 | M | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | 1983 | ||
19. | Jeske,Holger | 1785 | M | Polizeisportverein R | 1956 | ||
20. | Hertel-Mach,Frank | 1776 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1967 | ||
21. | Wendt,Uwe | 1768 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1967 | ||
22. | Winkler,Karl | 1752 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1947 | ||
23. | Niemann,Silvio | 1714 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1975 | ||
24. | Kriese,Ralf | 1713 | M | Greifswalder SV | 1970 | ||
25. | Nickel,Udo | 1706 | M | SV Waterkant Saal | 1942 | ||
26. | Schuchardt,Wolfgang | 1691 | M | ESV Waren | 1950 | ||
27. | Grotjohann,Helmut | 1670 | M | SV Waterkant Saal | 1939 | ||
28. | Ramm,Joachim | 1666 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1953 | ||
29. | Lotz,Robert | 1658 | M | ESV Waren | 1948 | ||
30. | Weibezahl,Frank | 1644 | M | Gnoiener SV | 1968 | ||
31. | Grünwald,Andreas | 1626 | M | ESV Waren | 1942 | ||
32. | Hiltner,Harald | 1574 | M | SV Waterkant Saal | 1962 | ||
33. | Betke,Arno | 1570 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1947 | ||
34. | Wessolek,Peter | 1528 | M | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1951 | ||
35. | Duben,Gerhard | 1493 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1960 | ||
36. | Kubernath,Max | 1426 | M | Greifswalder SV | 1988 | ||
37. | Nickel,Marianne | 1350 | W | SV Waterkant Saal | 1943 | ||
38. | Warncke,Dieter | 1108 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1958 | ||
39. | Nützmann,Kathrin | 1086 | W | SV Malchower Schachi | 1987 | ||
40. | Mach,Christin | 767 | W | SV Malchower Schachi | 1992 | ||
41. | Mertin,Jan | M | Greifswalder SV | 1987 | |||
42. | Badoyan,Rafik | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1995 | |||
43. | Piralasei,Kharoon | M | ESV Waren | 1968 | |||
44. | Koch,Günther | M | Vereinslos | 1940 | |||
45. | Reiss,Stefan | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1997 | |||
46. | Schumacher,Albrecht | M | Vereinslos | 1959 | |||
47. | Göpper,Victor | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1996 | |||
48. | spielfrei |