Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeske,Eckhard | 2224 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1952 | |
2. | Dettmann,Gerd | 2168 | M | SG Güstrow/Teterow | GER | 1957 | |
3. | Wolf,Christoph | 2126 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1994 | |
4. | Völschow,Siegfried | 2088 | M | SV Waterkant Saal | GER | 1956 | |
5. | Winkler,Karl | 2057 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 1947 | |
6. | Dettmann,Holger | 2010 | M | SG Güstrow/Teterow | GER | 1962 | |
7. | Nauschütz,Ernst | 1999 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1950 | |
8. | Lotz,Robert | 1987 | M | ESV Waren | GER | 1948 | |
9. | Stork,Michael | 1975 | M | ESV Waren | GER | 1963 | |
10. | Kühn,Peter | 1961 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | GER | 1938 | |
11. | Giese,Guido | 1956 | M | HSG Uni Rostock | GER | 1965 | |
12. | Dittrich,Carsten | 1945 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1962 | |
13. | Schumacher,Albrecht | 1925 | M | ESV Waren | GER | 1959 | |
14. | Pawlick,Helmut | 1920 | M | SV RUGIA Bergen | GER | 1947 | |
15. | Jeske,Holger | 1910 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1956 | |
16. | Manke,Karsten | 1878 | M | FHSG Stralsund | GER | 1953 | |
17. | Onasch,Gunnar | 1863 | M | SV Waterkant Saal | GER | 1959 | |
18. | Melzer,Jürgen | 1850 | M | SC Lindow 02 e.V. | GER | 1954 | |
19. | Wolter,Günter | 1842 | M | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 1947 | |
20. | Hertel-Mach,Frank | 1798 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | GER | 1967 | |
21. | Schmidt,Gerhard | 1752 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1950 | |
22. | Sommer,Hans-Hermann | 1663 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 1951 | |
23. | Ramm,Joachim | 1639 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | GER | 1953 | |
24. | Güssow,Pascal | 1630 | M | SC Rathenow e.V. | GER | 1996 | |
25. | Wagner,Mario | 1586 | M | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | GER | 1961 | |
26. | Mayerhoff,Lothar | 1570 | M | ESV Waren | GER | 1956 | |
27. | Wessollek,Peter | 1530 | M | Lok Gymnas Pritzwalk | GER | 1951 | |
28. | Hiltner,Harald | 1515 | M | SV Waterkant Saal | GER | 1962 | |
29. | Betke,Arno | 1507 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 1947 | |
30. | Ehmann,Roland | 1507 | M | SV Waterkant Saal | GER | 1965 | |
31. | Paetzke,Bernd | 1495 | M | Putlitzer SV 1921 | GER | 1960 | |
32. | Kophal,Markus | 1486 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 1989 | |
33. | Zwerg,Kevin | 1457 | M | ESV Waren | GER | 1997 | |
34. | Stork,Leonard-Christ | 1382 | M | ESV Waren | GER | 1996 | |
35. | Warncke,Dieter | 1378 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | GER | 1958 | |
36. | Starkloff,Jacob | 1320 | M | ESV Waren | GER | 1997 | |
37. | Hoese,Florian | 974 | M | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER | 2000 | |
38. | Trampnau,Jan-Niklas | 947 | M | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | GER | 2003 | |
39. | Wolfgramm,Theo | 936 | M | SAV Torgelow-Drögehe | GER | 2000 | |
40. | Wolfgramm,Egon | 811 | M | SAV Torgelow-Drögehe | GER | 2002 | |
41. | Quiram,Arne | M | ESV Waren | GER | 2004 | ||
42. | Wolfgramm,Eckhard | M | Vereinslos | GER | 1959 | ||
43. | Buchberger,Roland | M | Vereinslos | GER | 1935 | ||
44. | Wagner,Burghard | M | Vereinslos | GER | 1959 | ||
45. | Müller,Rosemarie | W | Vereinslos | GER | 1946 | ||
46. | Austinat,Franz | M | Vereinslos | GER | 2005 | ||
47. | Schatz,Walter | M | Vereinslos | GER | 1965 | ||
48. | Griep,Daniel | M | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 2001 | ||
49. | Güssow,Carsten | M | Vereinslos | GER | 1965 | ||
50. | Quiram,Heiko | M | ESV Waren | GER | 1972 |