NDVMM U12

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Mannschaft ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Man.Pk Brt.Pk
1. GW Baumschulenweg   1323 19G4 21H3 5G3 2H2 12G3 4H2 3G2 12 20.0
1. Mittelstdt,Joel   1479 62W1 35S 30W 9S0 40W 5S0 53W1 3.5 27.5
1. Kmpfel,Max   1408 63S1 36W1 31S 10W 41S 6W 54S0 4.0 26.0
1. Spilke,Paul   1292 64W1 38S1 32W1 11S 42W1 7S1 55W1 6.5 22.5
1. Siegemund,Georg   1113 66S1 39W1 33S1 12W1 43S1 8W1 56S0 6.0 26.0
 
2. Hamburger SK   1334 18H3 12G3 7H3 1G2 4H2 5H2 10G2 11 18.5
2. Groetzbach,Julian   1577 58S 40W0 22S1 13W1 5S0 30S0 1W 3.0 27.5
2. Groetzbach,Daniel   1499 59W1 41S1 23W1 14S 6W0 31W1 2S 5.0 27.0
2. Sander,Dan Allan   1171 60S1 42W1 24S 15W 7S1 32S 3W 5.0 27.5
2. Sander,Jean Louis   1088 61W1 43S1 25W1 16S0 8W1 33W 4S1 5.5 28.0
 
3. TuRa Harksheide   1156 4H2 11G2 14H3 7G1 9G3 10H2 1H2 10 16.0
3. Gustmann,Maximili   1308 5S0 67W1 48S0 22W1 26W0 1S1 13S0 3.0 25.5
3. Polert,Annika   1391 6W1 68S1 50W1 23S0 27S1 2W 14W1 5.5 27.5
3. Faden,Maximillian   1241 7S1 69W 51S1 24W0 28W1 3S0 15S0 3.5 30.0
3. Lengler,Tim   1098 8W0 70S0 52W1 25S0 29S1 4W1 16W1 4.0 28.5
 
4. Knigsspringer HH   1338 3G2 10H2 22G4 6H3 2G2 1G1 14H3 9 18.0
4. Stanau,Guido   1541 53W1 1S 71W1 44S1 9W1 13W1 48S0 5.5 23.5
4. Schiffmann,Darius   1407 54S0 2W0 72S1 45W 10S1 14S 49W1 4.0 26.5
4. Viol,Joshua   1198 55W0 3S 73W1 46S1 11W0 15W0 50S1 3.5 28.0
4. Spt,Alexander   1205 56S1 4W1 74S1 47W1 12S0 16S0 51W1 5.0 24.0
 
5. SV Empor Berlin 1967 1219 15G3 23H3 1H1 14G4 7H3 2G2 6G1 9 17.5
5. Moritz,Aron 1967 1586 81W1 98S1 13S 49W1 22S1 9W1 44W1 6.5 20.5
5. Schmid,Floyd   1310 82S1 99W1 14W 51S1 23W0 10S0 45S0 3.5 25.5
5. Scheinhtte,Jakob   1202 83W1   15S0 50W+ 24S1 11W 46W0 3.5 22.5
5. Alcer,Fabian   1224   100S1 16W0 52S1 25W1 12S 47S 4.0 21.5
5. Henke,Georg   774 84S0 101W0           0.0 7.0
 
6. SV Merseburg   1208 16H2 7G1 13H4 4G 14H2 11G3 5H2 9 16.5
6. Feuerherdt,Martin   1283 94S1 22W1 85S1 5W0 48S1 67W1 30S0 5.0 28.5
6. Hoffmann,Dustin   1245 95W1 23S0 86W1 6S 49W0 68S1 31W1 4.5 26.5
6. Jacob,Hannes   1224 96S 24W 87S1 7W0 50S1 69W 32S1 4.5 22.0
6. Handke,Moritz   1081 97W0 25S0 88W1 8S0 51W0 70S1 33W 2.5 23.5
 
7. Treptower SV   1302 22G4 6H2 2G 3H3 5G1 8H2 9G2 9 15.5
7. Dring,Andr   1403 71W1 44S0 9W0 53S0 30W0 17S0 26W 1.5 27.5
7. Pixa,Richard   1381 72S1 45W1 10S0 54W1 31S1 18W1 27S1 6.0 29.5
7. Gabriel,Liem Than   1250 73W1 46S 11W 55S1 32W0 19S 28W0 3.5 26.0
7. Pixa,Ulrich   1174 74S1 47W1 12S0 56W1 33S0 20W1 29S 4.5 25.5
 
8. SV Werder Bremen   1303 11H1 17G2 15H4 12G1 13H4 7G1 21H4 8 18.5
8. Sasse,Fabius   1532 67S1 76W1 81S1 40W0 85S1 22W1 35S1 6.0 23.5
8. Aslan,Dersim   1338 68W- 77S1 82W1 41S1 86W1 23S0 36W1 5.0 23.5
8. Ismail,Nabil   1302 69S-   83S1 42W0 87S1 24W 37S1 3.5 15.5
8. Wachinger,David   1225 70W- 78W 84W1 43S 88W1 25S0 39W1 4.0 23.0
8. Struck,Henry   1117   80S0           0.0 3.0
 
9. USV Potsdam   1240 17H4 14G1 11H2 20G3 3H1 21G3 7H2 8 17.0
9. Scholz,Andr   1276 76S1 48W0 67S0 90W 53S1 35W 22S 3.5 20.0
9. Eichstaedt,Mirko   1372 77W1 49S1 68W1 91S1 54W0 36S1 23W0 5.0 22.5
9. Werthmann,Nils   1165 78S1 50W0 69S0 92W1 55S0 37W1 24S1 4.0 19.5
9. Cech,Tim   1148 79W1 52S0 70W1 93S1 56W0 38S1 25W 4.5 18.0
 
10. Vfl Kthen   1380 14H1 4G2 18H4 11G3 21H2 3G1 2H1 7 16.0
10. Mller,Alexandra   1640 48S0 5W 58S1 67W1 35S 53W0 9S 3.5 26.0
10. Zimmermann,Christ   1555 49W 6S1 59W1 68S 36W0 54S 10W 4.0 27.0
10. Praszyk,Karl   1375 50S1 7W 60S1 69W 37S1 55W1 11S 5.5 20.0
10. Tlle,Lucas   949 51W0 8S0 61W1 70S1 39W1 56S0 12W0 3.0 24.0
 
11. SF Schwerin   1087 8G3 3H1 9G2 10H1 16G3 6H 20H4 7 15.0
11. Siegert,Gregor   1252 17W0 53S0 26W1 1S0 94W1 44S0 90S1 3.0 26.0
11. Mller,Julius   1151 18S+ 54W0 27S0 2W 95S1 45W0 91W1 3.5 27.5
11. Vu,Bingh Nguyen   1028 19W+ 55S 28W1 3S 96W 46S 92S1 5.0 27.5
11. Frost,Jakob   916 20S+ 56W1 29S0 4W0 97S 47W0 93W1 3.5 21.5
 
12. Elmshorner SC 1771 1210 20G3 2H1 23G3 8H2 1H1 14G1 15H2 7 14.0
12. Powierski,Emil 1771 1707 90W1 9S1 98W1 17S1 13S 48W0 81S0 4.5 25.0
12. Werwitzke,Jasper   1234 91S1 10W0 99S 18W0 14W 49S0 82W1 3.0 20.5
12. Otto,Maximilian   890 92W0 11S0 100W1 19S1 15S0 50W1 83S0 3.0 22.0
12. Altunel,Onur   1007 93S1 12W0 101S1 20W 16W0 52S0 84W1 3.5 26.5
 
13. SK Nordhorn Blank   961 21G1 19H3 6G0 23H3 8G0 18H3 17G2 7 13.0
13. Oehne,Timo   1123 35W 63S1 44W0 98S1 17W0 58S1 76W1 4.5 19.5
13. Aldegeerds,Julian   1114 36S0 64W 45S0 99W1 18S0 59W1 77S1 3.5 21.5
13. Tautz,Felix   856 38W1 65S1 46W0 100S0 19W0 60S0 78W0 2.0 17.0
13. Szczepanski,Olive   757 39S0 66W1 47S0 101W1 20S0 61W1 80S0 3.0 19.5
 
14. BSV 63 Chemie Wei 1784 1194 10G2 9H3 3G1 5H0 6G2 12H3 4G1 7 12.5
14. Lachmann,Daniel 1784 1569 1W1 26S1 53W1   44W0 40S1 5W1 5.0 25.0
14. Gremann,Moritz   1315 2S 27W0   30S0 45S1 41W1 6S0 2.5 27.0
14. Koch,Elisabeth   1091 3W0 28S1 54S0 32S- 46W0 42S0 7W0 1.0 29.5
14. Fabiunke,Jakob   995 4S1   55W0 31W0 47S1   8S0 2.0 17.5
14. Kuschela,Michel   1000   29W1 56S0 33W0   43W1   2.0 16.0
 
15. Stader SV   993 5H1 18G2 8G0 16H2 17G2 23H3 12G2 7 12.5
15. Vogt,Marc Jonas   1181 30S0 58W1 17W0 94S1 76W1 98S1 40W1 5.0 23.0
15. Wagner,Dario   997 31W0 59S 18S0 95W0 77S1 99W1 41S0 2.5 20.0
15. Koppelmann,Jan-Ph   937 32S0 60W0 19W0 96S0 78W0 100S1 42W1 2.0 20.0
15. Lienau,Marei   857 34W1 61S1 20S0 97W1 80S0 101W0 43S0 3.0 18.0
 
16. SC Diogenes Hambu   878 6G1 22H1 4 15G2 11H1 19G2 23H3 6 15.0
16. Zehic,Emir   930 44W0 71S   81W0 67S0 63W1 98S1 2.5 14.5
16. Zehic,Semir   911 45S0 72W1   82S1 68W0 64S 99W1 3.5 16.0
16. Soggia,Leon   794 46W 73S0   83W1 69S 65W 100S1 3.5 16.0
16. Eggert,Jannik     47S1 74W0   84S0 70W 66S0 101W0 1.5 16.0
 
17. Blau-Wei Leegebr   1032 9G0 8H1 19G2 4 15H2 20G2 13H2 6 13.5
17. Paczoch,Tilmann   1216 26W0 17S0 62W1   81S0 90W0 85S0 1.0 22.5
17. Schimmel,Fabian   1166 27S0 18W0 63S0   82W0 91S1 86W0 1.0 17.0
17. Mller-Mettnau,Ma   993 28W0 20S 64W0   83S1 92W1 87S1 3.5 18.0
17. Rtz,Maximilian   901 29S0   66S1     93S0   1.0 8.5
17. Hering,Tom   884   21W1     84W1   88W1 3.0 6.0
 
18. SF Bremer Osten   1114 2G 15H1 10G0 19H3 22H3 13G1 4 6 13.0
18. Petrov,Iouri   1257 9W 81S0 1W0 62S1 71S1 85W0   2.5 17.5
18. Marach,Jonas   1132 10S0 82W 2S0 63W1 72W1 86S0   2.5 17.0
18. Oleskow,Jan Chris   1109 11W0 83S1 3W0 64S0 73S0 87W1   2.0 19.5
18. Cegielka,Michael   957 12S0 84W0 4S0 66W1 75W1 88S0   2.0 16.5
 
19. SV Motor Eberswal   1089 1H0 13G 17H2 18G1 4 16H2 22G3 6 12.5
19. Tesch,Davy   1269 13S0   76S0 58W0     71W1 1.0 7.5
19. Wenzke,Tim   1218 14W0 85W0 77W1 59S0   94S0   1.0 14.5
19. Windschgl,Martin   1081 15S0 86S 78S1 60W1   95W 72S0 3.0 20.0
19. Lemm,Dustin   1003   87W0       96S 73W1 1.5 7.5
19. Mtzkow,Maximilia   874 16W0 88S0 79W0 61S0   97W1 75S1 2.0 13.5
 
20. Spreewalder SG   950 12H1 4 21G2 9H 23G2 17H2 11G0 5 11.5
20. Domschke,Timo   1022 40S0   35W0 26S 98W1 76S1 67W0 2.5 16.0
20. Zakirov,Nikita   863 41W0   36S0 27W0 99S0 77W0 68S0 0.0 18.0
20. Frick,Alexander   898 42S1   38W1 28S0 100W1 78S0 69W0 3.0 17.5
20. Mller,Jakob   1017 43W0   37S+ 29W0 101S0 79W1 70S0 2.0 16.5
 
21. SK Bremen West   1216 13H2 1G 20H2 22G4 10G1 9H 8G0 5 11.0
21. Brinkmann,Fabian   1447 85S 13W 90S1 71W1 1W 26S 17W0 4.0 24.0
21. Reimers,Juri   1359 86W1 14S0 91W1 72S1 2S1 27W0 18S0 4.0 22.5
21. Bobrov,Daniil   1323     93W-   3W0 28S0 19W0 0.0 15.0
21. Studte,Sebastian   998 87S0 15W0 92S0 73W1   29W0   1.0 18.0
21. Milermann,Vladimi   955 88W1 16S0   75S1 4S0   20S0 2.0 16.0
 
22. Braunschweiger SF   1036 7H0 16G2 4H0 21H0 18G1 4 19H1 4 8.5
22. Thielen,Laurens   1277 22S0 94W 5S0 35S0 58W0   62S0 0.5 17.0
22. Schepers,Luca   1130 23W0 95S0 6W0 36W0 59S0   64W1 1.0 23.0
22. Gabrysch,Fritz   945 24S0 96W1 7S0 38S0 60W1   65S0 2.0 15.0
22. Lammers,Katharina   936 25W0 97S1 8W0         1.0 11.0
22. Dombrowski,Arne   890       39W0 61S0   66W0 0.0 6.0
 
23. Stader SV 2   842 4 5G1 12H 13G1 20H2 15G1 16G1 3 10.5
23. Vge,Tobias       30W0 40S0 85W0 90S0 81W0 94W0 0.0 25.5
23. Engels,Adrian   867   31S0 41W 86S0 91W1 82S0 95S0 1.5 16.0
23. Gnther,Alexander   809   33W0 42S0 87W1 92S0 83W0 96W0 1.0 17.5
23. Kragge,Jan   851   34S1 43W0 88S0 93W1 84S1 97S1 4.0 13.0