Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
Brett TlnKen Teilnehmer TWZ At S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. 2. Treptower SV 1949 1454 x 6 1 0 13 - 1 21.0 60.0
1. 1044 Schnabel,Bennett 1651 M 2 4 0 4.0 - 2.0 26.5 15.25
2. 090 Petersen,Marcel 1517 M 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 31.0 21.00
3. 1033 Hüls,Maximilian 1390 M 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 28.0 18.00
4. 1023 Stockter,Jasper E 1258 M 3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 27.0 11.25
5. 1041 Bui,Bao Anh Le 1104 M 3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 30.5 15.50
 
2. 1. Aufbau Elbe Magde 1586 x 6 0 1 12 - 2 22.0 60.0
1. 1058 Roseneck,Jonas 1643 M 1 2 0 2.0 - 1.0 23.0 6.25
2. 1050 Biastoch,Bennet 1742 M 5 2 0 6.0 - 1.0 28.0 23.75
3. 1062 Niemann,Alexander 1560 M 4 1 1 4.5 - 1.5 25.5 14.25
4. 1063 Cejda,Cecilia 1400 W 5 1 0 5.5 - 0.5 27.5 18.25
5. 1038 Lellek,Lewin Loui 1348 M 4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 31.0 15.50
 
3. 3. USV Potsdam 1449 x 4 1 2 9 - 5 17.5 52.0
1. 1036 Nguyen,Anh Van 1518 M 2 4 1 4.0 - 3.0 24.5 11.25
2. 1041 Shevelko,Alexande 1462 M 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 22.5 18.50
3. 1027 Hausdorf,Lars 1388 M 1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 22.5 4.25
4. 1045 Röhr,Tobias 1426 M 3 3 0 4.5 - 1.5 25.5 14.75
5. 1042 Trinh Phan,Duc Hi 1151 M 1 1 1 1.5 - 1.5 25.0 4.00
 
4. 4. Schachunion Berli 1325 x 4 1 2 9 - 5 16.0 52.0
1. 2 Dathe,Frederick 1475 M 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 24.5 16.00
2. 7 Hommel,Niclas 1477 M 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 27.0 8.25
3. 13 Lange,Johannes Fr 1225 M 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 27.0 8.75
4. 19 Sauer,Jakob 1123 M 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 21.0 13.75
 
5. 6. Stader SV 1269 x 4 0 3 8 - 6 17.0 52.0
1. 177 Kowalski,Ben Wito 1646 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 21.5 11.00
2. 1103 Bargsten,Justus 1344 M 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 21.0 8.00
3. 1119 Hammann,Moritz 1196 M 4 3 0 5.5 - 1.5 25.5 18.75
4. 1106 Hatko,Julian 889 M 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 28.0 10.00
 
6. 12. Peiner SV 1151 x 4 0 3 8 - 6 15.0 53.0
1. 205 Kück,Artur 1212 M 3 3 1 4.5 - 2.5 23.0 12.75
2. 191 Behme,Elias 1377 M 1 3 3 2.5 - 4.5 26.5 6.50
3. 210 Limböck,Sebastian 1100 M 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 27.0 10.00
4. 223 Diderle,Konstanti 913 M 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 25.0 14.50
 
7. 5. Makkabi Rostock 1301 x 3 2 2 8 - 6 14.5 63.0
1. 9 Schamber,Dennis 1541 M 1 3 3 2.5 - 4.5 30.0 10.25
2. 30 Langer,Moritz 1289 M 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 32.0 18.25
3. 4 Petrow,Jonas 1267 M 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 29.0 7.25
4. 13 Gazizov,Max 1105 M 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 22.5 15.00
 
8. 8. Hamburger SK 1251 x 3 2 2 8 - 6 13.0 58.0
1. 1276 Holinka,Henning 1617 M 1 4 2 3.0 - 4.0 26.0 10.00
2. 1265 Fuhrmann,Äke 1145 M 2 3 2 3.5 - 3.5 25.0 9.50
3. 1182 Stahl,Alexander 1171 M 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 26.5 14.00
4. 1334 Foo,Tzun Hong 1069 M 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 32.0 6.50
 
9. 9. Lübecker SV 1249 x 3 1 3 7 - 7 14.0 51.0
1. 1053 Pommerenke,Kayonz 1460 M 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 24.0 5.75
2. 1103 Bosselmann,Tom Li 1292 M 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 23.5 13.00
3. 1081 Watzlawik,Lee-Dav 1166 M 3 3 1 4.5 - 2.5 20.5 12.00
4. 1115 Schwerdt,Alwin El 1076 M 1 3 3 2.5 - 4.5 27.5 9.50
 
10. 10. SK Bremen-West 1222 x 2 3 2 7 - 7 13.5 45.0
1. 1055 Steffens,Oliver 1545 M 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 21.5 13.75
2. 1072 Grone,Lion 1133 M 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 28.5 9.50
3. 1100 Wettleufer,Tilo 1090 M 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 24.0 7.50
4. 1085 Stimatz,Ravi 1118 M 1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 18.0 3.50
5. 1046 Zaharov,Jan 950 M 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 27.0 3.00
 
11. 16. USC Magdeburg 1120 x 2 3 2 7 - 7 13.0 44.0
1. 1073 Hoffmann,Simon 1223 M 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 23.0 3.50
2. 1035 Merker,Vivien 1200 W 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 22.5 10.25
3. 1069 Jäger,Gustav 1076 M 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 22.5 7.50
4. 1036 Schulze,Moritz 982 M 1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 22.5 4.50
5. 1085 Nguyen Quang,Lam 1000 M 3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 26.0 10.00
 
12. 7. Hagener SV 1267 x 2 2 3 6 - 8 15.0 42.0
1. 285 Buchloh,Adrian 1458 M 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 25.0 11.25
2. 298 Brunner,Sophia 1325 W 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 20.5 12.75
3. 293 Buchloh,Falk 1262 M 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 24.0 17.00
4. 286 Scheidt,Mike Nikl 1022 M 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 21.0 0.50
5. 284 Lindemann,Jarno 843 M 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 21.0 2.00
 
13. 20. SK Johanneum Eppe 972 x 2 2 3 6 - 8 13.5 37.0
1. 1045 Keyser,Philipp 1032 M 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 21.5 3.00
2. 1061 Keyser,Robin 956 M 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 18.0 14.00
3. 1038 Gundermann,Alexan 1057 M 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 22.0 3.25
4. 1066 Palzer,Luca 842 M 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 20.0 10.00
 
14. 15. SSC Rostock 1129 x 2 2 3 6 - 8 12.5 39.0
1. 1030 Wurst,Maximilian 1477 M 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 19.0 10.25
2. 1031 Wurst,Benedikt 1054 M 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 21.5 13.00
3. 1054 Pantsernaya,Sofya 1167 W 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 20.5 8.75
4. 1029 Rohloff,Julie 817 W 0 1 6 0.5 - 6.5 26.5 2.00
 
15. 11. Delmenhorster SK 1186 x 2 2 3 6 - 8 11.0 55.0
1. 1023 Silber,Kevin 1644 M 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 26.0 7.75
2. 1056 Petri,Ben-Luca 1141 M 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 29.0 5.50
3. 1022 Warode,Max 1018 M 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 27.5 8.00
4. 1076 Rautenberg,Jakob 939 M 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 24.5 7.75
 
16. 14. Schachzwerge Magd 1133 x 1 3 3 5 - 9 12.5 41.0
1. 66 Zeuner,Ole 1263 M 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 23.5 6.50
2. 99 Kühne,Leon 1219 M 3 1 2 3.5 - 2.5 22.0 6.75
3. 150 von Pokrzywnicki, 1031 M 2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 26.0 7.50
4. 177 Wernecke,Tim 1019 M 2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 21.5 4.50
5. 166 Scharf,Dennis 1042 M 2 1 0 2.5 - 0.5 19.5 4.75
 
17. 19. Königsspringer Ha 1009 x 2 1 4 5 - 9 10.5 43.0
1. 426 Pfreundt,Mathis 1473 M 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 24.5 7.75
2. 453 Kipke,Kevin 970 M 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 21.5 4.25
3. 452 Cinar,Alihan 803 M 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 20.0 4.25
4. 454 David,Philip 788 M 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 24.5 8.00
 
18. 13. SK Nordhorn-Blank 1142 x 1 2 4 4 - 10 11.0 40.0
1. 299 ter Stal,Sven 1610 M 3 3 1 4.5 - 2.5 25.0 16.75
2. 336 Oehne,Nico 979 M 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 26.0 2.50
3. 310 ter Stal,Lars 1131 M 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 21.5 6.50
4. 321 Rudi,Jonathan 849 M 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 17.5 3.25
 
19. 17. ESV Lok Falkenber 1110 x 2 0 5 4 - 10 9.5 49.0
1. 1010 Meier,Johannes 1121 M 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 22.5 1.50
2. 1009 Grey,Andrea 1260 W 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 32.0 5.75
3. 1011 Trieu,David 1090 M 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 28.5 10.00
4. 1008 Gabriel,Benjamin 968 M 2 4 1 4.0 - 3.0 20.0 12.25
 
20. 18. SK Roland Weißenf 1076 x 1 0 6 2 - 12 8.0 44.0
1. 111 Do,Viet Duc 1218 M 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 24.5 6.50
2. 107 Murzin,Alexander 1041 M 0 1 6 0.5 - 6.5 24.5 1.75
3. 99 Kister,Tobias 1105 M 2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 23.0 4.50
4. 106 Hübener,Tim 938 M 1 3 1 2.5 - 2.5 20.5 5.75
5. 114 Pirch,Nico 999 M 1 0 2 1.0 - 2.0 24.0 3.00
Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Aufbau Elbe Magde     1539 1288 22.0 21.85         1519   1538 -1
1. Roseneck,Jonas   M 1643 1457 2.0 2.11 3 10 / 5 1582   1637 -6
2. Biastoch,Bennet   M 1742 1461 6.0 5.52 7 12 / 5 1770   1761 19
3. Niemann,Alexander   M 1560 1292 4.5 4.74 6 9 / 5 1485   1548 -12
4. Cejda,Cecilia   W 1400 1194 5.5 4.47 6 6 / 5 1595   1468 68
5. Lellek,Lewin Loui   M 1348 1038 4.0 5.01 6 5 / 5 1163   1275 -73
 
2. Treptower SV 1949     1384 1286 21.0 17.82         1508   1434 50
6. Schnabel,Bennett   M 1651 1587 4.0 3.52 6 10 / 5 1712   1675 24
7. Petersen,Marcel   M 1517 1329 5.0 5.08 7 8 / 5 1487   1513 -4
8. Hls,Maximilian   M 1390 1281 5.0 4.49 7 6 / 5 1439   1421 31
9. Stockter,Jasper E   M 1258 1148 3.5 2.58 4 5 / 5 1484   1339 81
10. Bui,Bao Anh Le   M 1104 1083 3.5 2.15 4 5 / 5 1419   1224 120
 
3. USV Potsdam     1389 1210 17.5 19.56         1291   1360 -29
11. Nguyen,Anh Van   M 1518 1486 4.0 3.68 7 8 / 5 1536   1534 16
12. Shevelko,Alexande   M 1462 1278 6.0 4.94 7 7 / 5 1587   1522 60
13. Hausdorf,Lars   M 1388 1214 1.5 3.59 5 6 / 5 1065   1237 -151
14. Rhr,Tobias   M 1426 1092 4.5 5.22 6 6 / 5 1285   1378 -48
15. Trinh Phan,Duc Hi   M 1151 980 1.5 2.13 3 20 / 5 980   1130 -21
 
4. Schachunion Berli     1325 1259 15.0 15.44         1294   1326 1
16. Dathe,Frederick   M 1475 1531 5.0 3.00 7 7 / 5 1689   1589 114
17. Hommel,Niclas   M 1477 1303 2.0 4.23 6 7 / 5 1178   1340 -137
18. Lange,Johannes Fr   M 1225 1145 3.0 4.12 7 18 / 5 1095   1190 -35
19. Sauer,Jakob   M 1123 1056 5.0 4.09 7 5 / 5 1214   1183 60
 
5. Makkabi Rostock     1301 1317 14.5 13.55         1336   1327 27
20. Schamber,Dennis   M 1541 1585 2.5 3.08 7 8 / 5 1483   1511 -30
21. Langer,Moritz   M 1289 1336 4.0 3.20 7 5 / 5 1386   1342 53
22. Petrow,Jonas   M 1267 1261 2.5 3.56 7 16 / 5 1159   1231 -36
23. Gazizov,Max   M 1105 1086 5.5 3.71 7 5 / 5 1316   1224 119
 
6. Stader SV     1269 1248 17.0 14.41         1333   1311 42
24. Kowalski,Ben Wito   M 1646 1449 5.0 4.83 7 10 / 5 1607   1653 7
25. Bargsten,Justus   M 1344 1287 3.5 4.00 7 5 / 5 1287   1311 -33
26. Hammann,Moritz   M 1196 1192 5.5 3.54 7 5 / 5 1422   1326 130
27. Hatko,Julian   M 889 1064 3.0 2.04 7 5 / 5 1014   952 63
 
7. Hagener SV     1182 1121 15.0 16.74         1109   1168 -14
28. Buchloh,Adrian   M 1458 1406 3.5 3.88 7 7 / 5 1406   1437 -21
29. Brunner,Sophia   W 1325 1167 4.5 4.87 7 5 / 5 1269   1301 -24
30. Buchloh,Falk   M 1262 1111 5.0 4.89 7 5 / 5 1269   1269 7
31. Scheidt,Mike Nikl   M 1022 899 1.0 1.99 3 25 / 5 774   994 -28
32. Lindemann,Jarno   M 843 1020 1.0 1.11 4 31 / 5 827   841 -2
 
8. Hamburger SK     1251 1302 13.0 12.50         1276   1282 31
33. Holinka,Henning   M 1617 1457 3.0 4.75 7 10 / 5 1407   1535 -82
34. Fuhrmann,ke   M 1145 1395 3.5 1.66 7 5 / 5 1395   1267 122
35. Stahl,Alexander   M 1171 1273 4.5 2.67 7 5 / 5 1375   1292 121
36. Foo,Tzun Hong   M 1069 1083 2.0 3.42 7 23 / 5 925   1032 -37
 
9. Lbecker SV     1249 1251 13.0 13.41         1243   1258 9
37. Pommerenke,Kayonz   M 1460 1449 2.0 3.52 7 7 / 5 1291   1374 -86
38. Bosselmann,Tom Li   M 1292 1346 4.0 2.60 6 5 / 5 1471   1393 101
39. Watzlawik,Lee-Dav   M 1166 1135 4.5 3.74 7 5 / 5 1237   1216 50
40. Schwerdt,Alwin El   M 1076 1074 2.5 3.55 7 23 / 5 972   1048 -28
 
10. SK Bremen-West     1167 1156 13.5 14.90         1125   1170 3
41. Steffens,Oliver   M 1545 1408 5.0 4.51 7 9 / 5 1566   1569 24
42. Grone,Lion   M 1133 1149 3.0 2.94 6 5 / 5 1149   1137 4
43. Wettleufer,Tilo   M 1090 1144 3.0 2.15 5 5 / 5 1216   1158 68
44. Stimatz,Ravi   M 1118 999 1.5 3.82 6 21 / 5 806   1050 -68
45. Zaharov,Jan   M 950 1080 1.0 1.48 4 27 / 5 887   938 -12
 
11. Delmenhorster SK     1186 1226 11.0 12.48         1143   1178 -8
46. Silber,Kevin   M 1644 1436 3.5 4.96 7 10 / 5 1436   1576 -68
47. Petri,Ben-Luca   M 1141 1269 1.5 2.51 7 21 / 5 1039   1113 -28
48. Warode,Max   M 1018 1184 3.0 2.06 7 5 / 5 1134   1080 62
49. Rautenberg,Jakob   M 939 1014 3.0 2.95 7 5 / 5 964   941 2
 
12. Peiner SV     1151 1233 15.0 11.38         1259   1213 63
50. Kck,Artur   M 1212 1450 4.5 1.63 7 5 / 5 1552   1403 191
51. Behme,Elias   M 1377 1259 2.5 4.47 7 6 / 5 1157   1256 -121
52. Limbck,Sebastian   M 1100 1176 3.5 2.90 7 5 / 5 1176   1139 39
53. Diderle,Konstanti   M 913 1047 4.5 2.38 7 5 / 5 1149   1054 141
 
13. SK Nordhorn-Blank     1142 1167 11.0 13.23         1083   1126 -16
54. ter Stal,Sven   M 1610 1422 4.5 5.09 7 10 / 5 1524   1583 -27
55. Oehne,Nico   M 979 1172 1.5 1.97 7 26 / 5 942   968 -11
56. ter Stal,Lars   M 1131 1121 3.0 3.56 7 21 / 5 1071   1115 -16
57. Rudi,Jonathan   M 849 953 2.0 2.61 7 31 / 5 795   837 -12
 
14. Schachzwerge Magd     1115 1141 12.5 12.15         1136   1128 14
58. Zeuner,Ole   M 1263 1417 2.5 2.19 7 5 / 5 1315   1283 20
59. Khne,Leon   M 1219 1219 3.5 3.00 6 5 / 5 1276   1255 36
60. von Pokrzywnicki,   M 1031 1152 2.0 2.05 6 24 / 5 1027   1030 -1
61. Wernecke,Tim   M 1019 1050 2.0 2.73 6 25 / 5 925   1001 -18
62. Scharf,Dennis   M 1042 866 2.5 2.18 3 5 / 5 1139   1073 31
 
15. SSC Rostock     1129 1152 12.5 13.02         1085   1143 14
63. Wurst,Maximilian   M 1477 1381 4.5 4.14 7 7 / 5 1483   1497 20
64. Wurst,Benedikt   M 1054 1140 4.0 2.76 7 5 / 5 1190   1136 82
65. Pantsernaya,Sofya   W 1167 1121 3.5 3.94 7 20 / 5 1121   1155 -12
66. Rohloff,Julie   W 817 967 0.5 2.18 7 32 / 5 545   783 -34
 
16. USC Magdeburg     1096 1108 13.0 13.45         1098   1100 4
67. Hoffmann,Simon   M 1223 1352 2.0 2.62 7 18 / 5 1194   1204 -19
68. Merker,Vivien   W 1200 1204 3.5 3.44 7 5 / 5 1204   1203 3
69. Jger,Gustav   M 1076 1082 3.0 2.96 6 5 / 5 1082   1078 2
70. Schulze,Moritz   M 982 992 1.5 1.95 4 26 / 5 905   970 -12
71. Nguyen Quang,Lam   M 1000 911 3.0 2.48 4 5 / 5 1104   1046 46
 
17. ESV Lok Falkenber     1110 1199 9.5 11.23         1064   1102 -7
72. Meier,Johannes   M 1121 1402 1.0 1.44 7 21 / 5 1093   1109 -12
73. Grey,Andrea   W 1260 1233 1.5 3.69 7 16 / 5 1003   1184 -76
74. Trieu,David   M 1090 1193 3.0 2.61 7 5 / 5 1143   1115 25
75. Gabriel,Benjamin   M 968 968 4.0 3.49 7 5 / 5 1018   1001 33
 
18. SK Roland Weienf     1060 1092 8.0 12.36         926   1038 -22
76. Do,Viet Duc   M 1218 1408 2.0 2.11 7 18 / 5 1250   1215 -3
77. Murzin,Alexander   M 1041 1141 0.5 2.70 7 24 / 5 719   985 -56
78. Kister,Tobias   M 1105 1070 2.0 3.23 6 22 / 5 945   1070 -35
79. Hbener,Tim   M 938 961 2.5 2.34 5 5 / 5 961   950 12
80. Pirch,Nico   M 999 881 1.0 1.98 3 25 / 5 756   972 -27
 
19. Knigsspringer Ha     1009 1137 10.5 9.05         1067   1037 28
81. Pfreundt,Mathis   M 1473 1365 3.5 4.31 7 7 / 5 1365   1427 -46
82. Kipke,Kevin   M 970 1097 2.5 1.77 5 5 / 5 1097   1028 58
83. Cinar,Alihan   M 803 1129 1.5 0.93 7 5 / 5 899   840 37
84. David,Philip   M 788 956 3.0 2.04 7 5 / 5 906   851 63
 
20. SK Johanneum Eppe     972 1118 13.5 9.47         1106   1061 89
85. Keyser,Philipp   M 1032 1386 1.5 1.07 7 5 / 5 1156   1060 28
86. Keyser,Robin   M 956 1114 6.0 2.10 7 5 / 5 1423   1215 259
87. Gundermann,Alexan   M 1057 1026 1.5 3.74 7 23 / 5 796   998 -59
88. Palzer,Luca   M 842 947 4.5 2.56 7 5 / 5 1049   970 128