Paarungsliste der 2. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 6. | SC Aurich | (2) | - | 1. | Lübecker SV | (2) | 0 - 4 | |||
1 | 22. | Rätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen | (1) | - | 1. | Kololli,Kevin | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 23. | Henning,Yannick | (½) | - | 2. | Kololli,Martin | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 24. | Neumann,Tiemon | (1) | - | 3. | Rieß,Alexander | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 25. | Wessels,Julian | (0) | - | 4. | Tiedemann,Fin Niklas | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 2. | Hagener SV | (2) | - | 7. | SV Empor Berlin | (2) | 3½ - ½ | |||
1 | 5. | Böhning,Kilian | (1) | - | 26. | Scheinhütte,Jakob | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 6. | Balazs,Balint | (1) | - | 28. | Feyer,Leon | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 7. | Laubrock,Paul | (1) | - | 29. | Heckmann,Till | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 8. | Hoppe,Andreas | (1) | - | 30. | Nelk,Gabor | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 8. | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | (2) | - | 3. | USV VB Halle | (2) | 0 - 4 | |||
1 | 31. | Rieper,Julian | (0) | - | 9. | Kretzschmar,Arnd | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 32. | Karlisch,Moritz | (1) | - | 10. | Schulte,Felix | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 33. | Wiemann,Niklas | (1) | - | 11. | Hartge,Gedeon | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 34. | Fronius,Thies | (½) | - | 12. | Perekhozhuk,Maksym | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 4. | SK Bremen-Nord | (2) | - | 17. | SC Weisse Dame | (2) | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 14. | Reimers,Kim | (½) | - | 71. | Gelman,Josef | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 15. | Herdzik,Matthias | (1) | - | 72. | Ertürk,Güney | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 16. | Schmidt,Bjarne | (½) | - | 73. | Wang,Yang Felix | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 17. | Schupp,Tim Benjamin | (0) | - | 74. | Kozusenok,Vladyslav | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 9. | Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | (0) | - | 5. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | (1) | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 35. | Rößler,Linus Benedict | (0) | - | 18. | Greßmann,Moritz | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 36. | Wagner,Tobias | (0) | - | 19. | Fabiunke,Jakob | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 38. | Braun,Antonio | (1) | - | 20. | Fege,Julian | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 39. | Kirsten,Annika | (0) | - | 21. | Henke,Georg | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 13. | SF Schwerin | (1) | - | 10. | SAV Torgelow | (0) | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 54. | Focke,Adrian | (0) | - | 40. | Schmekel,Florian | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 55. | Karrasch,Lars | (0) | - | 41. | Kasel,Alexander | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 56. | Kummer,Birte | (1) | - | 42. | Bollnow,Alex | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 57. | Schumacher,Ole | (1) | - | 43. | Trömer,Felix | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 11. | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | (0) | - | 14. | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf | (0) | 4 - 0 | |||
1 | 44. | Killgus,Leonard | (½) | - | 58. | Richter,Robert | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 45. | Neander,Lenard | (0) | - | 59. | Gohlke,Tobias | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 46. | Meyerfeldt,Tim | (0) | - | 60. | Vogt,Julian | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 47. | Neumann,Oskar | (0) | - | 62. | Dworatzek,Vinzenz | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 15. | SK Lehrte | (0) | - | 12. | Stendaler SK | (0) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 63. | Schulze,Lara | (1) | - | 49. | Schlegel,Kai-Friedrich | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 64. | Koepp,Jan | (½) | - | 50. | Niemann,Fritz | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 65. | Brockmeyer,Tobias | (0) | - | 52. | Hofmann,Florian | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 66. | Thormann,Georg | (0) | - | 53. | Schlegel,Henrike | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
9 | 16. | Werder Bremen | (0) | - | 18. | spielfrei | (0) | 4 - 0 | (k |