Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | Mannschaft | ELO | NWZ | Attr. | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Attr. | Land | Geburt |
1 | Hamburger SK | 2003 | 1975 | |||
1 | Kramer,Julian | 2137 | 2137 | |||
2 | Hinrichs,Lars | 2037 | 2068 | |||
3 | Rogozenco,Teodora | 1884 | 1921 | |||
4 | Elbracht,Michael | 1955 | 1772 | |||
2 | SK Wildeshausen | 1964 | 1946 | |||
1 | Grigorian,Spartak | 2144 | 2155 | |||
2 | Finke,Maurice | 1958 | 1912 | |||
3 | Ngo,Minh Duc | 1949 | 1924 | |||
4 | Schumann,Steffen | 1803 | 1793 | |||
3 | USV Potsdam | 1832 | 1777 | |||
1 | Eichstädt,Mirko | 1925 | 1954 | |||
2 | Cech,Tim | 1805 | 1803 | |||
3 | Werthmann,Nils | 1765 | 1833 | |||
4 | Ender,Paul Marius | 1519 | ||||
4 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | 1724 | 1774 | |||
1 | Beeck,Mats | 1832 | 1839 | |||
2 | Pluska,Alexander | 1867 | ||||
3 | Wanner,Lukas | 1729 | 1817 | |||
4 | Petersen,Finn Christopher | 1612 | 1573 | |||
5 | Königsspr. Hamburg | 1825 | 1759 | |||
1 | Spät,Alexander | 1961 | 2019 | |||
2 | Pfreundt,Jakob | 1906 | 1903 | |||
3 | Lemke,Berfin | 1609 | 1695 | |||
4 | Samm,Bastian | 1417 | ||||
6 | Stader SV | 1796 | 1749 | |||
1 | Vöge,Tobias | 1937 | 2043 | |||
2 | Hammann,Jonas | 1769 | 1859 | |||
3 | Dittmann,Tobias | 1605 | ||||
4 | Günther,Alexander | 1488 | ||||
5 | Kragge,Jan | 1681 | 1397 | |||
7 | Treptower SV | 1695 | 1712 | |||
1 | Pixa,Richard | 1929 | 1993 | |||
2 | Klodt,Daniel | 1631 | 1752 | |||
3 | Hesse,Henrik | 1701 | 1512 | |||
4 | Klodt,Nicolas | 1590 | ||||
5 | Pixa,Ulrich | 1518 | 1551 | |||
8 | SV Merseburg | 1759 | 1686 | |||
1 | Knopf,Felix | 1889 | 1968 | |||
2 | Hoffmann,Dustin | 1761 | 1754 | |||
3 | Le Hong,Quang Anh | 1538 | ||||
4 | Handke,Moritz | 1626 | 1485 | |||
9 | Hagener SV | 1679 | 1686 | |||
1 | Worpenberg,Lukas | 1702 | 1802 | |||
2 | Pappert,Florian | 1676 | ||||
3 | Balasz,Kata | 1591 | 1668 | |||
4 | Hoppe,Michael | 1743 | 1596 | |||
5 | Bick,Lennard | 1537 | ||||
10 | Schachunion Berlin | 1701 | 1667 | |||
1 | Geldner,Gerrit | 1713 | 1788 | |||
2 | Torzinski,Nils | 1819 | 1803 | |||
3 | Lischeid,Kilian | 1649 | 1642 | |||
4 | Nguyen,Phoung Thuy Anh | 1436 | ||||
5 | Rau,Joshua | 1624 | 1461 | |||
11 | USC Magdeburg | 1766 | 1588 | |||
1 | Nguyen Manh,Hoang | 1760 | ||||
2 | Geue,Niklas | 1699 | ||||
3 | Fahsel,Nico | 1766 | 1580 | |||
4 | Wiese,Tobias | 1314 | ||||
5 | Hoang,Viet Long | 1364 | ||||
12 | SV Bad Schwartau | 1791 | 1547 | |||
1 | Reinhardt,Johannes | 1791 | 1792 | |||
2 | Rost,Henning | 1622 | ||||
3 | Saß,Patrick | 1598 | ||||
4 | Kagel,Jan-Malte | 1175 | ||||
13 | SF Bremer Osten | 1645 | 1533 | |||
1 | Marach,Jonas | 1641 | ||||
2 | Cegielka,Michael | 1645 | 1647 | |||
3 | Genath,Daniel | 1459 | ||||
4 | Oleskow,Jan Christian | 1385 | ||||
14 | SK Lehrte | 1649 | 1495 | |||
1 | Thieu,Ngyuen Gia Luat | 1649 | 1692 | |||
2 | Klein,Florian | 1634 | ||||
3 | Baghdasaryan,Ani | 1429 | ||||
4 | Dannenberg,Nicole | 1223 | ||||
15 | USV VB Halle | 1815 | 1455 | |||
1 | Altstadt,Karl-Simon | 1815 | 1808 | |||
2 | Niggl,Michael | 1419 | ||||
3 | Geyer,Hannes | 1313 | ||||
4 | zur Nieden,Philipp | 1278 | ||||
16 | SF Schwerin | 1826 | 1441 | |||
1 | Siegert,Gregor | 1826 | 1859 | |||
2 | Frost,Jakob | 1372 | ||||
3 | Wödl,Leon | 1291 | ||||
4 | Stuppe,Hannes | 1241 | ||||
17 | Greifswalder SV | 1194 | ||||
1 | Altenstein,Benjamin | 1345 | ||||
2 | Sbach,Lennart | 1282 | ||||
3 | Altenstein,Jonas | 1221 | ||||
4 | Rosenstock,Ruben | 928 | ||||
5 | Finke,Adrian | 1050 | ||||
18 | spielfrei | |||||
1 | spielfrei | |||||
2 | spielfrei | |||||
3 | spielfrei | |||||
4 | spielfrei |