Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U14
09.-13.09.2015 in Magdeburg
Runde 1
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1. |
SG Aufbau Elbe Ma |
() |
- |
9. |
Königsspringer Ha |
() |
2 - 2 |
|
1 |
1. |
Biastoch,Bennet |
() |
- |
35. |
Pfreundt,Mathis |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
3. |
Wagner,Benjamin |
() |
- |
36. |
Kipke,Kevin |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
4. |
Cejda,Cecilia |
() |
- |
37. |
Samson,Valentin |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
5. |
Lellek,Lewin Loui |
() |
- |
38. |
Cinar,Alihan |
() |
- - + |
|
|
2 |
10. |
TuS Makkabi Rosto |
() |
- |
2. |
Hamburger SK |
() |
½ - 3½ |
|
1 |
39. |
Schamber,Dennis |
() |
- |
6. |
Holinka,Henning |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
40. |
Langer,Moritz |
() |
- |
7. |
Engel,Robert |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
41. |
Gazizov,Max |
() |
- |
8. |
Meyling,Lennart |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
42. |
Petrow,Jonas |
() |
- |
9. |
Fuhrmann,Äke |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3 |
3. |
TuRa Harksheide |
() |
- |
11. |
SC Weisse Dame |
() |
2 - 2 |
|
1 |
10. |
Kopylov,Daniel |
() |
- |
44. |
Roho,Kevin |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
11. |
Oganessjan,Artur |
() |
- |
45. |
Kostanyan,Hakob |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
12. |
Köhler,Inken |
() |
- |
46. |
Kozusenok,Vladysl |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
13. |
Rößl,Adam |
() |
- |
47. |
Edlich,Finn |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
4 |
12. |
SC Borussia Fried |
() |
- |
4. |
Post SV Uelzen |
() |
½ - 3½ |
|
1 |
48. |
Arnold,Leander |
() |
- |
14. |
von Estorff,Jacob |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
49. |
Lilienthal,Niels |
() |
- |
15. |
Askerov,Imamali |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
50. |
Kalina,Joshua |
() |
- |
16. |
Knüdel,Torben |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
51. |
Schindler,Georg |
() |
- |
17. |
Rothenberg,Jannik |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
5 |
5. |
USV Potsdam |
() |
- |
13. |
Schachzentrum Bem |
() |
2½ - 1½ |
|
1 |
18. |
Nguyen,Anh Van |
() |
- |
52. |
Weigand,Anton |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
19. |
Röhr,Tobias |
() |
- |
53. |
Sauer,Joris |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
20. |
Glagau,Lars |
() |
- |
54. |
Balli,Muhammed |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
21. |
Röhr,Oliver |
() |
- |
56. |
Fischer,Ole |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
|
6 |
14. |
SK Bremen-West |
() |
- |
6. |
Delmenhorster SK |
() |
1 - 3 |
|
1 |
57. |
Steffens,Oliver |
() |
- |
22. |
Silber,Kevin |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
58. |
Stimatz,Ravi |
() |
- |
23. |
Sinnhöfer,Jonas |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
59. |
Chouiki,Tarek |
() |
- |
25. |
Rautenberg,Jakob |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
60. |
Müller,Nikica |
() |
- |
26. |
Rabe,Maximilian |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
|
7 |
7. |
Peiner SV |
() |
- |
15. |
Lübecker SV |
() |
2 - 2 |
|
1 |
27. |
Kück,Artur |
() |
- |
61. |
Nassat,Vitus |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
28. |
Limböck,Sebastian |
() |
- |
62. |
Kloerss,Knut |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
3 |
29. |
Diderle,Konstanti |
() |
- |
63. |
Schnell,Fabian |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
30. |
Behme,Elias |
() |
- |
65. |
Rasmussen,Luca-To |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
|
8 |
16. |
VfB Ottersleben |
() |
- |
8. |
Stader SV |
() |
0 - 4 |
|
1 |
66. |
Scherping,Stephan |
() |
- |
31. |
Hammann,Moritz |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
67. |
Augsberg,Tjark |
() |
- |
32. |
Kowalski,Ben Wito |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
69. |
Schöler,Gregor |
() |
- |
33. |
Bargsten,Justus |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
70. |
Stotzki,Christian |
() |
- |
34. |
Singh,Marvin |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
9 |
17. |
SK Dessau 93 |
() |
- |
18. |
spielfrei |
() |
4 - 0 |
(k |
(Quelle: http://www.dvm-schach.de/nvm_2015/index.htm)