Paarungsliste der 7. Runde | ||||||||
PaarNr | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
1 | 6. | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | (9) | - | 3. | USV Volksbank Halle | (9) | 1 - 3 |
1 | 23. | Killgus,Leonard | (2½) | - | 10. | Hartge,Gedeon | (4½) | ½ - ½ |
2 | 24. | Keyser,Robin | (4) | - | 11. | Gröbel,Aaron | (5) | 0 - 1 |
3 | 25. | Keyser,Philipp | (5) | - | 12. | Perekhozhuk,Maksym | (3) | 0 - 1 |
4 | 26. | Meyerfeldt,Tim | (½) | - | 13. | Kretzschmar,Arnd | (3½) | ½ - ½ |
2 | 5. | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | (9) | - | 4. | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | (9) | ½ - 3½ |
1 | 19. | Rieper,Julian | (3½) | - | 14. | Schnabel,Bennett | (4½) | ½ - ½ |
2 | 20. | Karlisch,Moritz | (4) | - | 15. | Hesse,Henrik | (3½) | 0 - 1 |
3 | 21. | Behringer,Tom | (4½) | - | 16. | Acikel,Mert | (4) | 0 - 1 |
4 | 22. | Arndt,Magnus | (5) | - | 18. | Klodt,Daniel | (2) | 0 - 1 |
3 | 7. | SC Aurich | (8) | - | 8. | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | (7) | 2½ - 1½ |
1 | 28. | Rätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen | (3) | - | 33. | Scheinhütte,Jakob | (4) | 1 - 0 |
2 | 29. | Neumann,Tiemon | (2½) | - | 34. | Feyer,Leon | (2½) | ½ - ½ |
3 | 30. | Henning,Yannick | (4½) | - | 35. | Denkert,Anna | (2) | 0 - 1 |
4 | 31. | Kittelberger,Mattis | (3) | - | 36. | Nelk,Gabor | (3) | 1 - 0 |
4 | 1. | Hagener SV | (7) | - | 12. | SK Weisse Dame Hamburg | (7) | 4 - 0 |
1 | 1. | Böhning,Kilian | (3½) | - | 51. | Speck,Jakob | (2) | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2. | Balazs,Balint | (3½) | - | 52. | Lam,Daniel | (3½) | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3. | Laubrock,Paul | (4) | - | 53. | Popist,Florian | (4) | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4. | Hoppe,Andreas | (4) | - | 54. | Lam,Marvin | (2) | 1 - 0 |
5 | 9. | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | (6) | - | 2. | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | (6) | 0 - 4 |
1 | 38. | Greßmann,Moritz | (4½) | - | 5. | Uksini,Bardhyl | (5½) | 0 - 1 |
2 | 39. | Fanin,Erik | (3½) | - | 6. | Rogozenco,Teodora | (4) | 0 - 1 |
3 | 40. | Fege,Julian | (1½) | - | 7. | Wolfram,Tom | (1) | 0 - 1 |
4 | 41. | Schmidt,Florian Pascal | (2½) | - | 9. | Odzini,Kerim | (1) | 0 - 1 |
6 | 15. | SV Laatzen | (5) | - | 10. | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 | (6) | 2 - 2 |
1 | 64. | Kiesel,Lucas | (2) | - | 42. | Schmekel,Florian | (3) | 0 - 1 |
2 | 65. | Korb,Ruben | (2½) | - | 43. | Kasel,Alexander | (2½) | 0 - 1 |
3 | 66. | Wehrhahn,Duncan | (2½) | - | 44. | Trömer,Felix | (2½) | 1 - 0 |
4 | 67. | Scholz,Tom | (2) | - | 45. | Bollnow,Alex | (3) | 1 - 0 |
7 | 11. | Lübecker SV von 1873 | (5) | - | 18. | SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. | (1) | 3½ - ½ |
1 | 46. | Tiedemann,Fin Niklas | (2½) | - | 76. | Andresen,Marc | (0) | 1 - 0 |
2 | 47. | Dörp,Max Marian | (2) | - | 77. | Böttcher,Tim | (0) | 1 - 0 |
3 | 48. | Kroschel,Anton | (3½) | - | 79. | Seitz,Manuel | (2) | 1 - 0 |
4 | 50. | Nagy,Lukas | (0) | - | 80. | Jungandreas,Tillmann | (3) | ½ - ½ |
8 | 17. | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | (1) | - | 13. | SF Schwerin | (5) | 2 - 2 |
1 | 72. | Stelmaszyk,Nico | (3) | - | 56. | Schumacher,Ole | (3½) | 1 - 0 |
2 | 73. | Brockmeyer,Tobias | (3½) | - | 57. | Focke,Adrian | (3½) | 0 - 1 |
3 | 74. | Thormann,Georg | (½) | - | 58. | Stuppe,Hannes | (1½) | 0 - 1 |
4 | 75. | Meiwes,Thore | (½) | - | 59. | Kummer,Birte | (4½) | 1 - 0 |
9 | 16. | VfL Gräfenhainichen | (4) | - | 14. | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. | (4) | 1 - 3 |
1 | 68. | Stockmann,Till | (1) | - | 60. | Reyher,Susan | (1½) | ½ - ½ |
2 | 69. | Richter,Philipp | (1½) | - | 61. | Gohlke,Tobias | (2½) | ½ - ½ |
3 | 70. | Koppe,Carl | (2½) | - | 62. | Giese,Patrick | (2½) | 0 - 1 |
4 | 71. | Wilhelm,Dominik | (4) | - | 63. | Richter,Robert | (1½) | 0 - 1 |