Paarungsliste der 6. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 2. | Hamburger SK | (9) | - | 8. | USC Magdeburg | (7) | 4 - 0 | |||
1 | 6. | von Krosigk,Florian | (2) | - | 33. | Pikalow,Michael | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 7. | Huo,Da | (3) | - | 34. | Hoffmann,Siegfried | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 8. | Garner,Isaac | (3) | - | 35. | Schiffner,Robin | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 10. | Blome,Johannes | (2½) | - | 36. | Herter,Arne | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 4. | SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichs | (7) | - | 6. | SAV Torgelow | (7) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 15. | Klühs,Gustaf | (1½) | - | 24. | Breß,Aaron | (4½) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 16. | Zielke,Ansgar | (3) | - | 25. | Großmann,Piet | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 17. | Kraft,Adrian | (4½) | - | 26. | Breß,Amy Charlize | (3) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 18. | Ermitsch,Magnus | (2½) | - | 27. | Voigt,Kevin | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 5. | SC Turm Lüneburg | (6) | - | 1. | Schachzwerge Magdeburg e.V. | (7) | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 20. | Hommer,Jeremy | (3½) | - | 1. | Zeuner,Ole | (3) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 21. | Wusterack,Paul | (3) | - | 2. | Morgenstern,Tobias | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 22. | Bildat,Emilia | (2½) | - | 3. | Joppich,Til | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 23. | Helms,Finn | (4½) | - | 4. | Khanbekyan,Areg | (3) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 3. | Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin | (5) | - | 9. | Lübecker SV | (6) | 3½ - ½ | |||
1 | 11. | Duduka,Artem | (2½) | - | 38. | Bornholdt,Joa Max | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 12. | Gutewort,Paul Emil | (3) | - | 39. | Dykukha,Dmytro | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 13. | Reichmann,Felix | (3) | - | 41. | Jannsen,Mattis | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 14. | Beck,Felix | (3) | - | 42. | Senechal,Niklas Bennett | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | 12. | SK Lehrte | (5) | - | 11. | Stader SV | (5) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 51. | Kieselbach,Marvin | (2½) | - | 47. | Zöllner,Bente | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 52. | Kosmehl,Konrad | (1½) | - | 48. | Fuchs,Thomas | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 53. | Albrecht,Jonas | (1½) | - | 49. | Hinz,Paolo | (4) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 54. | Chrubasik,Vincent | (3½) | - | 50. | Wischner,Johann | (3) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | 10. | Schachvereinigung Blankenes | (4) | - | 7. | SV Roter Turm Halle | (5) | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 43. | von Rosen,Jakob | (3½) | - | 28. | Pietsch,Julius | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 44. | Dominico,Niklas Stefan | (2½) | - | 29. | Kuppe,Eugen | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 45. | Schacht,David | (½) | - | 31. | Kageler,Anton Paul | (2½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 46. | Jöckel,Nick | (3) | - | 32. | Fiedler,Ian Fynn | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 14. | SC Agon Neumünster | (4) | - | 15. | TuS Varrel | (4) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 60. | Tran,Minh Dat | (2½) | - | 64. | Weidenhöfer,Max | (3½) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 61. | Reuter,Max | (2) | - | 65. | Sobirey,Niklas | (3½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 62. | Habeck,Kjell | (1) | - | 66. | Gesell,Fabian | (3) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 63. | Tran,Hanna Emilie Mai Hoa | (0) | - | 67. | unbesetzt | (0) | + - - | |||
8 | 16. | SG Güstrow/ Teterow | (2) | - | 17. | ESV Falkenberg | (3) | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 68. | Schott,Andy | (0) | - | 72. | Grey,Anna | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 69. | Scharf,Christian | (0) | - | 73. | Thoß,Lea-Michelle | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 70. | Lippitz,Jaden | (1½) | - | 74. | Do Minh,Philip | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 71. | Thormählen,Tjark | (½) | - | 75. | Kucher,Martin | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
9 | 13. | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | (4) | - | 18. | spielfrei | (0) | 4 - 0 | (k |