Paarungsliste der 3. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 1. | AE Magdeburg | (4) | - | 2. | Hamburger SK | (4) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 1. | Roseneck,Jonas | (2) | - | 5. | Holinka,Henning | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 2. | Wagner,Benjamin | (2) | - | 6. | Engel,Robert | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 3. | Hoffmann,Lennard | (1½) | - | 7. | Fuhrmann,Äke | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 4. | Delgado,Robin | (2) | - | 9. | Wolfram,Tom | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 16. | Peiner SV | (3) | - | 4. | Post SV Uelzen | (4) | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 64. | Kück,Artur | (1½) | - | 14. | von Estorff,Jacob | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 65. | Behme,Elias | (2) | - | 15. | Knüdel,Torben | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 66. | Arvis,Yekta Umut | (0) | - | 16. | Askerov,Imamali | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 67. | Stein,Luis | (1) | - | 17. | Rothenberg,Jannik | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 9. | GA Rüdersdorf | (2) | - | 8. | SK Lehrte | (3) | 2½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 34. | Buller,Ian Joshua | (1) | - | 30. | Stelmaszyk,Nico | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 35. | Sperling,Niclas | (1) | - | 31. | Meiwes,Thore | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 36. | May,Ben-Iven | (1) | - | 32. | Reimer,Philip | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 37. | Eichelbaum,Georg | (1) | - | 33. | Schieble,Johannes | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 15. | Doppelbauer Kiel | (2) | - | 5. | Stader SV | (2) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 60. | Arndt,Magnus | (1) | - | 18. | Bargsten,Justus | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 61. | Günther,Emil | (1) | - | 19. | Hammann,Moritz | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 62. | Steinbach,Julian | (1) | - | 20. | Kowalski,Ben Wito | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 63. | Jüngerich,Robin | (0) | - | 21. | Ahlf,Nico | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 11. | Mattnetz Berlin | (2) | - | 6. | SC Kreuzberg | (2) | 3½ - ½ | |||
1 | 42. | Verbitsky,Jarosla | (½) | - | 22. | Dathe,Frederick | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 43. | Petersen,Marcel | (1) | - | 23. | Rose,Luis Stratos | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 44. | Stockter,Jasper E | (1) | - | 24. | Granzin,David | (0) | + - - | |||
4 | 45. | Karge,Ole Jannes | (1) | - | 25. | Hecht,Jonas Chris | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | 7. | USV Halle | (2) | - | 14. | Lübecker SV | (2) | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 26. | Perekhozhuk,Maksy | (½) | - | 55. | Nassat,Vitus | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 27. | Paskalev,Vasil | (½) | - | 56. | Mundt,Alexandra | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 28. | Schulemann,Gero | (2) | - | 58. | Schnell,Fabian | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 29. | Petrick,Valentin | (1½) | - | 59. | Rasmussen,Luca-To | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 3. | Delmenhorster SK | (1) | - | 10. | Eintracht Berlin | (1) | 2½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 10. | Silber,Kevin | (½) | - | 38. | Zappe,Florian | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 11. | Steffens,Oliver | (0) | - | 39. | Straßburg,Robin L | (½) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 12. | Petri,Ben-Luca | (1) | - | 40. | Schulz,Jannis | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 13. | Sinnhöfer,Jonas | (1½) | - | 41. | Schulz,Maximilian | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 17. | Greifswalder SV | (1) | - | 12. | Johanneum Eppendo | (1) | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 68. | Troyke,Jannis | (1) | - | 46. | Keyser,Philipp | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 69. | Altenstein,Jonas | (½) | - | 47. | Keyser,Robin | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 70. | Wucherer,Sophie | (0) | - | 48. | Liebert,Marcel | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 71. | Chauvin,Mano | (½) | - | 49. | Soppe,Moritz | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
9 | 13. | Makkabi Rostock | (0) | - | 18. | SAV Torgelow | (0) | 4 - 0 | |||
1 | 50. | Schamber,Dennis | (½) | - | 73. | Beck,Jules | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 51. | Petrow,Jonas | (½) | - | 74. | Trömer,Axel | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 53. | Röste,Hugo | (0) | - | 75. | Wolfgramm,Egon | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 54. | Tovmasyan,Minas | (0) | - | 76. | Rosenhahn,Nico | (0) | 1 - 0 |