Paarungsliste der 6. Runde | ||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
1 | 1. | Hamburger SK | (8) | - | 2. | SV Mattnetz Berlin | (8) | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 1. | Weihrauch,Jakob | (4) | - | 6. | Bui,Bao Anh Le | (4) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 2. | Kotyk,Michael | (3½) | - | 7. | Schauties,Nico Antonio | (1½) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 3. | von Krosigk,Florian | (2½) | - | 8. | Schnabel,Luise | (3) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 5. | Blome,Johannes | (2) | - | 9. | Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang | (3½) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 8. | Greifswalder SV | (7) | - | 3. | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | (8) | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 32. | Fromm,Marius | (5) | - | 10. | Zeuner,Ole | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 33. | Troyke,Jannis | (3½) | - | 11. | Stockmann,Till | (3½) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 34. | Wucherer,Sophie | (2½) | - | 12. | Morgenstern,Tobias | (3½) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 35. | Brandt,Mattis | (½) | - | 13. | Joppich,Til | (4) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 6. | Lübecker SV | (6) | - | 4. | SV Empor Berlin | (8) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 24. | Glinzner,Alva | (3) | - | 15. | Sulayev,Daniel | (4) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 25. | Bornholdt,Joa Max | (3½) | - | 16. | Breitzmann,Sander | (4) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 26. | Silini,Jalel | (3) | - | 17. | Beer,Ludwig | (2½) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 27. | Maas,Kolja | (3½) | - | 18. | Fricke,Janek Konrad | (3) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 10. | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | (5) | - | 5. | Delmenhorster SK | (6) | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 40. | Meijerink,Inken | (1½) | - | 19. | Pahl,Erik | (3) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 41. | ter Stal,Lars | (2½) | - | 20. | Pahl,Theis | (3½) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 42. | Rudi,Jonathan | (3½) | - | 22. | Alhamid,Mohamad | (3½) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 43. | Hallfarth,Luise | (2½) | - | 23. | Eisenmenger,Till | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 7. | KSV Rochade Göttingen | (4) | - | 11. | Schvgg Blankenese Hamburg | (5) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 28. | Kanzow,Alexander | (2) | - | 45. | von Rosen,Jakob | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 29. | Mimkes,Pavel | (3) | - | 46. | Sell,Eero | (3) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 30. | Mimkes,Antal | (2½) | - | 47. | Burgtorf,Benjamin | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 31. | Zimmermann,Bennet | (1½) | - | 48. | Dominico,Niklas Stefan | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 17. | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 | (0) | - | 16. | SC Agon Neumünster | (5) | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 64. | Knape,Albert | (1½) | - | 73. | Tran,Minh Dat | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 65. | Wieneke,Jan | (½) | - | 74. | Reuter,Max | (3) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 66. | Wessel,Daniel | (0) | - | 75. | Stegert,Jonas | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 67. | Evers,Lucas Vincent | (0) | - | 76. | Sari,Onur | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 12. | SF Bremer Osten | (4) | - | 9. | Hagener SV | (4) | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 50. | Block,Timo | (1½) | - | 36. | Brunner,Sophia | (2½) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 51. | Pfluger,Jan | (2) | - | 37. | Maul,Maik | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 52. | Bakiyev,Diyar | (2) | - | 38. | Schlie,Johann | (2½) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 53. | Barseghyan,Narek | (3) | - | 39. | Scheidt,Mike Niklas | (3) | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 13. | Königsspringer Hamburg | (3) | - | 14. | SAV Torgelow | (4) | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 54. | Summers,Jan | (0) | - | 59. | Breß,Aaron | (2½) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 55. | Peters,Malte | (1) | - | 60. | Großmann,Piet | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 56. | Kipke,Mark | (2½) | - | 61. | Breß,Amy Charlize | (3) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 57. | David,Philip | (1) | - | 63. | Drechsler,Andor | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
9 | 15. | Leegebrucher Schachfreunde e. V. | (3) | - | 18. | USV Halle | (2) | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 68. | Hoffmann,Kay | (1½) | - | 77. | Schulemann,Gero | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 69. | Hamm,Oliver | (½) | - | 78. | Patzschke,Carlo | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 70. | Beyer,Clemens | (2) | - | 79. | Natebus,Wenzel | (½) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 71. | Beyer,Lorenz | (2½) | - | 81. | Rothe,Richard | (2) | 1 - 0 |