Paarungsliste der 4. Runde | ||||||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
1 | SK Lehrte | 1739 | (5) | - | TuRa Harksheide | 1926 | (6) | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | Stelmaszyk, Nico | 2052 | (3) | - | Kopylov, Daniel | 2195 | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Meiwes, Thore | 1913 | (3) | - | Hovhannisyan, Artur | 2012 | (3) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Reimer, Philip | 1789 | (1) | - | Khachatryan, Taron | 1788 | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Dornieden, Jonas | 1200 | (2) | - | Striebeck, Enno | 1710 | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1977 | (4) | - | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 1878 | (5) | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | Holinka, Henning | 2127 | (2) | - | Bosselmann, Tom Linus | 2027 | (½) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Engel, Robert | 2026 | (2) | - | Rietschel, Tilo | 1943 | (2½) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Foo, Tzun Hong | 1854 | (1) | - | Nassat, Vitus | 1840 | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Goltser, Ilja | 1902 | (1) | - | Kloerss, Knut | 1701 | (1½) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Reideburger SV 90 Halle | 1892 | (4) | - | Post SV Uelzen | 1970 | (4) | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | Dietz, Florian | 2011 | (2) | - | Knüdel, Torben | 2175 | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Henning, Marvin | 1983 | (2) | - | von Estorff, Jacob | 2013 | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Hundrieser, Malte | 1817 | (2) | - | Askerov, Imamali | 1970 | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Seidel, Arne Christian | 1756 | (2) | - | Rothenberg, Nina | 1722 | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 1608 | (3) | - | SC Kreuzberg | 1723 | (3) | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | Sauer, Joris | 1806 | (½) | - | Dathe, Frederick | 2022 | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Weigand, Anton | 1719 | (1½) | - | Rose, Luis Stratos | 1782 | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Bangemann, Mika | 1418 | (3) | - | Hecht, Jonas Christian | 1712 | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Sauer, Tim | 1488 | (0) | - | Held, Momme Fredrik | 1376 | (0) | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 1692 | (3) | - | SV Roter Turm Halle | 1578 | (3) | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | Arnold, Leander | 1778 | (1) | - | Adelmeyer, Matti | 1807 | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Sondermann, Jonathan | 1757 | (1½) | - | Jungklaus, Lars | 1735 | (1½) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Lilienthal, Niels Bennett | 1620 | (2½) | - | Pietsch, Julius | 1525 | (1½) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Katzenbach, Linus | 1613 | (2) | - | Koch, Eric | 1246 | (1½) | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf | 1666 | (3) | - | TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1517 | (3) | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | Buller, Ian Joshua | 1938 | (1½) | - | Petrow, Jonas | 1611 | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | May, Ben-Iven | 1643 | (1½) | - | Langer, Robert | 1505 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Sperling, Niclas | 1639 | (1) | - | Elsken Sicard, Fabian | 1511 | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Petersen, Sophie | 1442 | (2) | - | Röste, Hugo | 1439 | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 1715 | (2) | - | Königsspringer Hamburg | 1646 | (2) | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | Hüls, Maximilian | 1904 | (½) | - | Samson, Valentin | 1907 | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Grozea, Filip | 1781 | (½) | - | Kipke, Kevin | 1687 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Franz, Franz Theodor | 1709 | (1½) | - | Cinar, Alihan | 1589 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Karge, Ole Jannes | 1464 | (1) | - | Khalaf, Ayman | 1400 | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Leegebrucher Schachfreunde | 1503 | (2) | - | SV Bad Schwartau | 1417 | (1) | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | Schulz, Jannis | 1641 | (½) | - | Schwerdt, Alwin Elias | 1733 | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Suckert, Jannis | 1612 | (1) | - | Rittel, Lio Eric | 1395 | (½) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Schulz, Maximilian | 1522 | (1½) | - | Engeln, Hans | 1428 | (0) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Conrad, Max | 1236 | (½) | - | Eckert, Luca | 1110 | (0) | ½ - ½ | ||
9 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1403 | (0) | - | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 1511 | (1) | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | Marzisch, Darius | 1617 | (½) | - | Uhlendorff, Luca | 1672 | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Le, Tomab Linh | 1484 | (0) | - | Nizamova, Rita | 1707 | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Krüger, Louis | 1310 | (0) | - | Schütz, Philipp | 1200 | (½) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Bieschke, Tom | 1200 | (0) | - | Schwerdt,Anton Gabriel | 1466 | (0) | + - - |