Paarungsliste der 5. Runde | ||||||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
1 | TuRa Harksheide | 1926 | (8) | - | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1997 | (6) | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | Kopylov, Daniel | 2195 | (3½) | - | Holinka, Henning | 2127 | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Hovhannisyan, Artur | 2012 | (3) | - | Engel, Robert | 2026 | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Khachatryan, Taron | 1788 | (2) | - | Meyling, Lennart | 1932 | (3) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Striebeck, Enno | 1710 | (4) | - | Goltser, Ilja | 1902 | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Post SV Uelzen | 1970 | (6) | - | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 1630 | (5) | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | Knüdel, Torben | 2175 | (2) | - | Arnold, Leander | 1778 | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | von Estorff, Jacob | 2013 | (1½) | - | Lilienthal, Niels Bennett | 1620 | (3½) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Askerov, Imamali | 1970 | (3½) | - | Katzenbach, Linus | 1613 | (3) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Rothenberg, Nina | 1722 | (3) | - | Wadepfuhl, Jeremy | 1510 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 1881 | (5) | - | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf | 1666 | (5) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | Bosselmann, Tom Linus | 2027 | (½) | - | Buller, Ian Joshua | 1938 | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Rietschel, Tilo | 1943 | (2½) | - | May, Ben-Iven | 1643 | (2½) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Nassat, Vitus | 1840 | (3½) | - | Sperling, Niclas | 1639 | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | Mundt, Alexandra | 1713 | (½) | - | Petersen, Sophie | 1442 | (2½) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | SC Kreuzberg | 1723 | (5) | - | SK Lehrte | 1739 | (5) | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | Dathe, Frederick | 2022 | (2½) | - | Stelmaszyk, Nico | 2052 | (3) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Rose, Luis Stratos | 1782 | (3) | - | Meiwes, Thore | 1913 | (4) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Hecht, Jonas Christian | 1712 | (3½) | - | Reimer, Philip | 1789 | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Held, Momme Fredrik | 1376 | (½) | - | Dornieden, Jonas | 1200 | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Königsspringer Hamburg | 1597 | (3) | - | Reideburger SV 90 Halle | 1892 | (4) | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | Samson, Valentin | 1907 | (2½) | - | Dietz, Florian | 2011 | (3) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Kipke, Kevin | 1687 | (1) | - | Henning, Marvin | 1983 | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Khalaf, Ayman | 1400 | (2½) | - | Hundrieser, Malte | 1817 | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Peters, Jenna Maria Lara | 1395 | (2) | - | Seidel, Arne Christian | 1756 | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 1511 | (3) | - | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 1715 | (3) | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | Uhlendorff, Luca | 1672 | (2½) | - | Hüls, Maximilian | 1904 | (½) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Nizamova, Rita | 1707 | (2½) | - | Grozea, Filip | 1781 | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Schütz, Philipp | 1200 | (1½) | - | Franz, Franz Theodor | 1709 | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Schwerdt,Anton Gabriel | 1466 | (0) | - | Karge, Ole Jannes | 1464 | (1) | - - + | ||
7 | TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1517 | (3) | - | Leegebrucher Schachfreunde | 1549 | (3) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | Petrow, Jonas | 1611 | (2) | - | Straßburg, Robin Leonard | 1797 | (½) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Langer, Robert | 1505 | (1) | - | Schulz, Jannis | 1641 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Elsken Sicard, Fabian | 1511 | (1½) | - | Schulz, Maximilian | 1522 | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Röste, Hugo | 1439 | (2) | - | Conrad, Max | 1236 | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | SV Roter Turm Halle | 1578 | (3) | - | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 1593 | (3) | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | Adelmeyer, Matti | 1807 | (2½) | - | Sauer, Joris | 1806 | (½) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Jungklaus, Lars | 1735 | (1½) | - | Weigand, Anton | 1719 | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Pietsch, Julius | 1525 | (1½) | - | Fischer, Ole | 1359 | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Koch, Eric | 1246 | (1½) | - | Sauer, Tim | 1488 | (½) | 0 - 1 | ||
9 | SV Bad Schwartau | 1417 | (2) | - | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1403 | (0) | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | Schwerdt, Alwin Elias | 1733 | (2) | - | Marzisch, Darius | 1617 | (½) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Rittel, Lio Eric | 1395 | (1) | - | Le, Tomab Linh | 1484 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Engeln, Hans | 1428 | (½) | - | Krüger, Louis | 1310 | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Eckert, Luca | 1110 | (½) | - | Bieschke, Tom | 1200 | (1) | 1 - 0 |