Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | ||||||
Start | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | BSG Pneumant Fürst | 2231 | BRA | ||
1 | Gottschalk,Jens | 2238 | BRA | |||
2 | Schurade,Matthias | FM | 2365 | BRA | ||
3 | Hellmann,Norbert | 2137 | BRA | |||
4 | Rübensam,Helmut | 2184 | BRA | |||
5 | ||||||
2 | 2. | Barmbeker SC | 2103 | HH | ||
1 | Ewaldt,Michael | 2099 | HH | |||
2 | Przybylski,Helmut | 2129 | HH | |||
3 | Steinmetz,Oliver | 2008 | HH | |||
4 | Bigalke,André | 2101 | HH | |||
5 | Potztal,Gerd | 2177 | HH | |||
3 | 3. | Greifswalder SV | 2034 | MVP | ||
1 | Woll,Wilfried | 2178 | MVP | |||
2 | Loßin,Sven-Hendrik | 2064 | MVP | |||
3 | Dede,Rüdiger | 1898 | MVP | |||
4 | Mildner,Jens | 1994 | MVP | |||
4 | 4. | Grün-Weiß-Wismar | 2008 | MVP | ||
1 | Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen | 2178 | MVP | |||
2 | Stutz,Reno,Dr. | 1992 | MVP | |||
3 | Littke,Helmut | 1975 | MVP | |||
4 | Piske,Thomas | 1885 | MVP | |||
5 | 5. | HSK Post Hannover | 2213 | NS | ||
1 | Schneider,Ilja | 2370 | NS | |||
2 | Abel,Dennes | 2137 | NS | |||
3 | Nüsken,Nicolas | 2242 | NS | |||
4 | Kull,Florian | 2176 | NS | |||
5 | Hoffmann,Lukas | 2138 | NS | |||
6 | 6. | Hamburger SK | 2476 | HH | ||
1 | Gustafsson,Jan | GM | 2611 | HH | ||
2 | Heinemann,Thies | IM | 2453 | HH | ||
3 | van Delft,Merijn | FM | 2389 | HH | ||
4 | Michaelsen,Nils | IM | 2426 | HH | ||
5 | Müller,Karsten,Dr. | GM | 2501 | HH | ||
7 | 7. | Königsspringer Ham | 2328 | HH | ||
1 | Lamprecht,Frank | IM | 2413 | HH | ||
2 | Zimmermann,Julian | 2321 | HH | |||
3 | Hochgräfe,Markus,D | FM | 2363 | HH | ||
4 | Schleicher,Guido | 2216 | HH | |||
8 | 8. | Lübecker SV | 2236 | SH | ||
1 | Salov,Sergej | IM | 2285 | SH | ||
2 | Krause,Ulrich | 2289 | SH | |||
3 | Thannheiser,Thomas | 2205 | SH | |||
4 | Frohberg,Marco | 2204 | SH | |||
5 | Böhm,Thomas | 2199 | SH | |||
9 | 9. | PSV Rostock | 2253 | MVP | ||
1 | Grünberg,Hans-Ulri | IM | 2452 | MVP | ||
2 | Knuth,Hannes | 2299 | MVP | |||
3 | Jeske,Eckhard | 2270 | MVP | |||
4 | von Rahden,Arvid | 2145 | MVP | |||
5 | Sonnenberger,Jörg | 2099 | MVP | |||
10 | 10. | Pinneberger SC | 2268 | HH | ||
1 | Hermesmann,Hans | FM | 2300 | HH | ||
2 | Bokelbrink,Uwe | 2281 | HH | |||
3 | Freitag,Roland | 2267 | HH | |||
4 | Rabeler,Gert | FM | 2277 | HH | ||
5 | Nonnenmacher,Thoma | 2215 | HH | |||
11 | 11. | SC Diogenes | 2164 | HH | ||
1 | Laqua,Christian | 2198 | HH | |||
2 | Schulze,Sven | 2167 | HH | |||
3 | Schoenwolff,Kai | 2086 | HH | |||
4 | Groeppel,Peter | 2167 | HH | |||
5 | Chen,Tsung | 2203 | HH | |||
12 | 12. | SC Empor Potsdam | 2220 | BRA | ||
1 | Penzold,Andreas | FM | 2329 | BRA | ||
2 | Wuttke,Hans | 2151 | BRA | |||
3 | Schmidt,Peter | 2169 | BRA | |||
4 | Puhlmann,Rainer | 2171 | BRA | |||
5 | Trenner,Rolf | 2280 | BRA | |||
13 | 13. | SC Kreuzberg | 2342 | BER | ||
1 | Figura,Atila | 2161 | BER | |||
2 | Kalinitschew,Serge | GM | 2517 | BER | ||
3 | Schilow,Vladimir | 2428 | BER | |||
4 | Plümer,Detlef | 2260 | BER | |||
14 | 14. | SC Rotation Pankow | 2295 | BER | ||
1 | Neumeier,Lars | 2254 | BER | |||
2 | Seils,Jörg | FM | 2366 | BER | ||
3 | Boetzer,Detlef | 2268 | BER | |||
4 | Lisek,Jürgen | 2290 | BER | |||
15 | 15. | SC Tempo Göttingen | 2275 | NS | ||
1 | Gottschlich,Carste | 2382 | NS | |||
2 | Buchenau,Frank | FM | 2340 | NS | ||
3 | Priebe,Jan | 2210 | NS | |||
4 | Böttcher,Christian | 2166 | NS | |||
16 | 16. | Finndorfer Sfr. | 1826 | BRE | ||
1 | Marquardt,Claus | 1832 | BRE | |||
2 | Mulde,Ralf | 1881 | BRE | |||
3 | Ohl,Karsten | 1834 | BRE | |||
4 | Klee,Stefan | 1756 | BRE | |||
17 | 17. | Sfr.Neukölln | 2343 | BER | ||
1 | Thiede,Lars | IM | 2442 | BER | ||
2 | Rudolf,Henrik | FM | 2322 | BER | ||
3 | Wendt,Jan-Dietrich | 2310 | BER | |||
4 | Babic,Dragojle | FM | 2296 | BER | ||
18 | 18. | SF Salzgitter | 2171 | NS | ||
1 | Breuer,Stefan | FM | 2325 | NS | ||
2 | Tonndorf,Matthias | 2137 | NS | |||
3 | Zeltwanger,André | 2242 | NS | |||
4 | Klein,Andreas | 1979 | NS | |||
19 | 19. | SV Senftenberg | 1954 | BRA | ||
1 | Kesik,Klaus-Dieter | 2266 | BRA | |||
2 | Hewig,Dietmar | 1959 | BRA | |||
3 | Schroetel,Andreas | 1981 | BRA | |||
4 | Kesik,Marco | 1609 | BRA | |||
20 | 20. | SG Schinkel | 2044 | NS | ||
1 | Hillebrand,Philipp | 2115 | NS | |||
2 | Brüggemann,Frank | 2068 | NS | |||
3 | Reichert,Matthias | 1998 | NS | |||
4 | Hischemöller,Diete | 1995 | NS | |||
21 | 21. | Delmenhorster SK | 2115 | BRE | ||
1 | Lammers,Markus | 2151 | BRE | |||
2 | Höffer,David | 2137 | BRE | |||
3 | Heinsohn,Thomas | 2184 | BRE | |||
4 | Korsus,Bernd | 2239 | BRE | |||
5 | Margraf,Daniel | 2227 | GER | |||
6 | Hurrle,Juergen | 1749 | GER | |||
22 | 22. | SK König Tegel | 2453 | BER | ||
1 | Rabiega,Robert | GM | 2524 | BER | ||
2 | Muse,Mladen | GM | 2448 | BER | ||
3 | Stern,René | IM | 2469 | BER | ||
4 | Sarbok,Torsten | FM | 2370 | BER | ||
23 | 23. | SK Norderstedt | 2317 | SH | ||
1 | Kopylov,Michael | IM | 2434 | SH | ||
2 | Petrosian,Suren | IM | 2395 | SH | ||
3 | Sislian,Hanno | 2301 | SH | |||
4 | Zierke,Oliver | FM | 2288 | SH | ||
5 | Feuerstack,Aljosch | 2249 | SH | |||
6 | Michna,Christian | 2234 | SH | |||
24 | 24. | SK Union Oldenburg | 2286 | NS | ||
1 | Sawatzki,Frank | FM | 2371 | NS | ||
2 | Hermann,Manfred | IM | 2333 | NS | ||
3 | Schuette,Marc | FM | 2249 | NS | ||
4 | Wittje,Berthold | 2257 | NS | |||
5 | Brandes,Stephan | 2221 | GER | |||
25 | 25. | SV Berolina Mitte | 2061 | BER | ||
1 | Offermann,Fernando | 2093 | BER | |||
2 | Gebigke,Martin | 2180 | BER | |||
3 | Hintze,Peter | 2054 | BER | |||
4 | Hoppe,Frank | 2076 | BER | |||
5 | Reiche,Andreas | 1903 | GER | |||
6 | Harm,Klaus | GER | ||||
26 | 26. | SV Großhansdorf | 2205 | HH | ||
1 | Heyken,Enno | IM | 2330 | HH | ||
2 | Hess,Christian | FM | 2292 | HH | ||
3 | Mitscherling,Andre | FM | 2249 | HH | ||
4 | Labahn,Wolfgang | 2179 | HH | |||
5 | Abrougui,Ammar | 1976 | ||||
27 | 27. | SV Werder Bremen | 2396 | BRE | ||
1 | Vioreanu,Bogdan-Ga | IM | 2453 | BRE | ||
2 | Joachim,Sven | 2448 | BRE | |||
3 | Forchert,Martin | FM | 2399 | BRE | ||
4 | Asendorf,Joachim | FM | 2282 | BRE | ||
28 | 28. | SF Hamburg | 2258 | HH | ||
1 | Meyer,Falko | FM | 2370 | HH | ||
2 | Ritscher,Jan-Paul | FM | 2277 | HH | ||
3 | Hermann,Matthias | 2226 | HH | |||
4 | Schuldt,Volker | 2158 | HH | |||
29 | 29. | TuS Hasseldieksdam | 2111 | SH | ||
1 | Bondarew,Dimitry | 2153 | SH | |||
2 | Luckow,Rolf | 2134 | SH | |||
3 | Schiebuhr,Stephan | 2266 | SH | |||
4 | Winkelmann,Hartmut | 1956 | SH | |||
5 | Pust,Erich | 2048 | SH | |||
30 | 30. | VBSF Cottbus | 2300 | BRA | ||
1 | Schulz,Karsten | FM | 2293 | BRA | ||
2 | Reichmann,Hendrik | 2309 | BRA | |||
3 | Schöwel,Matthias | 2267 | BRA | |||
4 | Spivak,Ilya | 2379 | BRA | |||
5 | Berndt,Klaus | 2251 | GER |