Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Szenetra,Werner | 2143 | M | SC Rastatt | 1937 | ||
2. | Lenk,Wolfgang | 2135 | M | USV TU Dresden | 1938 | ||
3. | Pape,Manfred | 2084 | M | Schachklub Bad Harzb | 1943 | ||
4. | Meier,Wolfgang | 2078 | M | BSW Lokomotive Dresd | 1942 | ||
5. | Schlinkert,Karl | 2036 | M | SV Osnabrück | 1941 | ||
6. | Hunold,Rolf | 2010 | M | Schachverein Letmath | 1941 | ||
7. | Weyrauch,Erich | 2010 | M | Schachverein Letmath | 1933 | ||
8. | Wicklund-Hansen,Rich | 1986 | M | Oslo | NOR | 1934 | |
9. | Romanow,Werner | 1982 | M | SV Merseburg e. V. | 1941 | ||
10. | Pitt,Wolfgang | 1971 | M | Nichtorganisierte: H | 1937 | ||
11. | Schroeder,Christian, | 1960 | M | HSG Uni Rostock | 1934 | ||
12. | Helmsen,Franz | 1956 | N | Hildesheimer SV | 1929 | ||
13. | Habermann,Arno | 1956 | M | SK Cuxhaven | 1935 | ||
14. | Gudat,Alfons | 1946 | M | SK Union Oldenburg | 1936 | ||
15. | Kotlar,Alfred | 1942 | M | Schachklub Recklingh | 1938 | ||
16. | Mentel,Jürgen,Dr. | 1938 | M | Greifswalder SV | 1939 | ||
17. | Peleikis,Horst | 1934 | M | SK Lister Turm | 1943 | ||
18. | Struck,Bernd Dieter, | 1928 | M | Eschweiler Schachclu | 1935 | ||
19. | Johannsen,Ingbert | 1921 | M | Schachgesellschaft W | 1935 | ||
20. | Grabitz,Georg,Dr. | 1911 | M | Plesse Bovenden | 1935 | ||
21. | Jürgens,Peter | 1899 | M | SC Tempo Göttingen | 1940 | ||
22. | Kühn,Peter | 1892 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1938 | ||
23. | Mitscherling,Reinhar | 1891 | M | Post SV Ludwigslust | 1935 | ||
24. | Schlag,Franz | 1886 | N | SK Turm Bad Hersfeld | 1931 | ||
25. | Betz,Egon | 1858 | M | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen | 1937 | ||
26. | Mann,Klaus-Dieter | 1857 | M | SV Osnabrück | 1938 | ||
27. | Grünwald,Andreas | 1831 | M | ESV Waren | 1942 | ||
28. | Gebuhr,Günter | 1816 | M | SSV Vimaria 91 Weima | 1940 | ||
29. | Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. | 1814 | M | SK Lister Turm | 1936 | ||
30. | Leuschner,Günter | 1809 | M | SK Nürnberg 1911 - G | 1937 | ||
31. | Wiele,Botho | 1783 | M | SV Turbine Berlin e. | 1936 | ||
32. | Janßen,Helmut | 1776 | M | Itzehoer SV von 1923 | 1935 | ||
33. | Hentzschel,Erhard | 1774 | M | Peiner SV | 1934 | ||
34. | Kielstein,Hans | 1772 | N | SK Dessau 93 e. V. | 1932 | ||
35. | Bendisch,Jürgen,Dr. | 1771 | M | Schachverein Hennef | 1942 | ||
36. | Gruber,Albert | 1770 | N | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1932 | ||
37. | Banfelder,Herbert | 1756 | M | Coburger SV v. 1872 | 1942 | ||
38. | Bullock,Alfred | 1750 | N | Poole Chess Club | GB | 1926 | |
39. | Schneider,Miloca | 1747 | W | Schachgesellschaft W | 1935 | ||
40. | Herzel,Alois,Dr. | 1745 | N | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | 1929 | ||
41. | Brandt,Fred | 1744 | M | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | 1936 | ||
42. | Stecklina,Otto | 1738 | M | Freibauer Wedemark | 1934 | ||
43. | Wanitzek,Lothar | 1737 | M | Schachfreunde Schwer | 1934 | ||
44. | Jobski,Werner | 1720 | M | Schachfreunde Schwer | 1935 | ||
45. | Rieck,Helmut | 1695 | M | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhag | 1936 | ||
46. | Schütze,Manfred | 1694 | M | VfL Gräfenhainichen | 1941 | ||
47. | Fleischer,Martin | 1680 | M | SV Einheit Schwerin | 1941 | ||
48. | Brennscheidt,Raymund | 1675 | N | Schachvereinigung Lü | 1925 | ||
49. | Papenkordt,Karl-H | 1663 | M | Schachgesellschaft W | 1935 | ||
50. | Worm,Alfred | 1650 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | 1942 | ||
51. | Jasinski,Viktor | 1645 | M | SV Motor Wolgast 194 | 1935 | ||
52. | Thießen,Klaus-Hinric | 1614 | N | Schleswiger SV von 1 | 1924 | ||
53. | Janzen,Christian | 1611 | M | TSV Marienfelde 1890 | 1936 | ||
54. | Grigoleit,Eckhard | 1609 | M | Potsdamer Schachclub | 1940 | ||
55. | Post,Ingo | 1602 | M | VfL Blau-Weiß Neuklo | 1941 | ||
56. | Bernhart,Ernst | 1597 | N | Schachgesellschaft W | 1930 | ||
58. | Hielscher,Klaus-Wiep | 1581 | M | Braunschweiger SF | 1938 | ||
59. | Segelken,Peter | 1574 | M | Delmenhorster SK V 1 | 1941 | ||
60. | Houten,Henk van | 1564 | N | Schachclub Gronau 19 | 1929 | ||
61. | Neumann,Reinhard | 1513 | N | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | 1932 | ||
62. | Karwen,Werner | 1513 | M | SF Schwerin | 1936 | ||
63. | Schmidt,Jörn | 1505 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | 1938 | ||
65. | Stiemerling,Karl-Hei | 1472 | N | SG Eckturm | 1930 | ||
66. | Kohn,Friedrich | 1427 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 1934 | ||
67. | Hertel,Karl-Heinz | 1417 | N | SV Malchower Schachi | 1931 | ||
68. | Gottschalk,Jürgen | 1393 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1941 | ||
69. | Garbe,Eckhard | 1375 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | 1938 | ||
70. | Gröner,Marga | 1264 | W | Freibauer Wedemark | 1940 | ||
71. | Ludwig,Egbert | 1210 | M | Schachclub Horn-Bad | 1940 | ||
72. | Winkel,Eckart | 1079 | M | SV Fortschritt Neust | 1938 |