Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
Start |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Hommel,Gerhard,Prof. Dr. |
|
2286 |
2286 |
|
SC Erlangen |
GER |
2. |
Bartsch,Berthold |
FM |
2210 |
2281 |
|
SC Forchheim |
GER |
3. |
Rahls,Peter |
FM |
2147 |
2238 |
|
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
4. |
Liebert,Heinz |
IM |
2128 |
2239 |
N |
USV Halle |
GER |
5. |
Szenetra,Werner |
|
2089 |
2211 |
N |
SV Berenbostel |
GER |
6. |
Neese,Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2088 |
2221 |
N |
SV Hennef |
GER |
7. |
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. |
FM |
2072 |
2186 |
N |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
8. |
Goy,Udo |
|
2071 |
2189 |
|
Ford SF Köln |
GER |
9. |
Knaak,Joachim |
|
2060 |
2160 |
|
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
10. |
Weidlich,Günter |
|
2050 |
2229 |
|
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
11. |
Schreiber,Kurt |
|
2044 |
2149 |
|
DOTZHEIM |
GER |
12. |
Hubert,Berthold |
|
2039 |
|
|
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
13. |
Johnsen, Oystein |
|
2035 |
2035 |
|
Tonsberg SK |
NOR |
14. |
Witte,Manfred |
|
2033 |
2193 |
|
VfB Hermsdorf |
GER |
15. |
Krueger,Erich |
|
2028 |
2160 |
N |
SF Katernberg |
GER |
16. |
Thieme,Hans |
|
2012 |
2107 |
N |
Oberursel |
GER |
17. |
Müller-Clostermann,Bruno,P |
|
2010 |
2152 |
|
SF Katernberg |
GER |
18. |
Jacob,Helmut,Dr. |
|
2004 |
2121 |
|
SK Ochtrup |
GER |
19. |
Wetjen,Andreas |
|
1998 |
2163 |
|
SK Oldenburg |
GER |
20. |
Pape,Manfred |
CM |
1997 |
2121 |
|
SK Bad Harzburg |
GER |
21. |
Bade,Uwe |
|
1996 |
2200 |
|
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
22. |
Bondick,Karl-Heinz |
|
1992 |
2112 |
|
USC Magdeburg |
GER |
23. |
Wiesner,Werner |
|
1978 |
2067 |
|
SG Weißensee 49 |
GER |
24. |
Kahn,Peter |
|
1970 |
2130 |
|
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
25. |
Graubaum,Hans-Joachim |
|
1959 |
|
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
26. |
Meier,Wolfgang |
|
1956 |
2148 |
|
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
27. |
Paus,Franz |
|
1955 |
2128 |
|
SC Bayer Uerdingen |
GER |
28. |
Kotlar,Alfred |
|
1953 |
2092 |
N |
SC Recklinghausen Altstadt |
GER |
29. |
Alder,Bodo |
|
1952 |
2091 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
30. |
Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr. |
|
1951 |
2096 |
N |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
31. |
Kühne,Klaus-Dieter |
|
1937 |
2055 |
|
ESV Kirchmöser |
GER |
32. |
Manthey,Jürgen |
|
1926 |
2035 |
|
SC Wrist-Kellinghusen |
GER |
33. |
Peleikis,Horst |
|
1923 |
2073 |
|
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
34. |
Wiemer,Jürgen |
|
1914 |
2047 |
|
PSV Ludwigslust |
GER |
35. |
Lewald,Stephan |
|
1911 |
2027 |
|
SF Sasel |
GER |
36. |
Hobusch,Werner |
|
1908 |
2085 |
N |
SV Quenstedt |
GER |
37. |
Krüger,Horst |
|
1905 |
2053 |
|
PSV Ludwigslust |
GER |
38. |
Walther,Reinhard |
|
1894 |
2045 |
|
SK Herzogenaurach |
GER |
39. |
Klettke,Wolfgang |
|
1892 |
2012 |
|
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
GER |
40. |
Rychlik,Kurt |
|
1882 |
2058 |
N |
SV Berenbostel |
GER |
41. |
Thiele,Günter |
|
1878 |
1972 |
|
ESV Kirchmöser |
GER |
42. |
Kurbangulov,Viktor |
|
1869 |
1929 |
|
SK Eppendorf |
GER |
43. |
Opitz,Christian |
|
1865 |
2001 |
|
SK Radolfzell |
GER |
44. |
Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. |
|
1864 |
2023 |
|
USV Halle |
GER |
45. |
Just,Joachim |
|
1863 |
1962 |
N |
SV Zeitz |
GER |
46. |
Hellwege,Werner |
|
1862 |
1995 |
N |
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
47. |
Schroeder,Christian,Dr. |
|
1860 |
2009 |
N |
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
48. |
Jung,Werner |
|
1857 |
1994 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
49. |
Dyk,Roland |
|
1856 |
2090 |
|
SK Bad Harzburg |
GER |
50. |
Nauschütz,Ernst |
|
1856 |
1993 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
51. |
Kluger,Hans-Peter |
|
1854 |
2011 |
|
SF Fallersleben |
GER |
52. |
Lehmann,Erwin |
|
1847 |
1995 |
N |
Ahrensburger TSV |
GER |
53. |
Türtmann,Dieter |
|
1846 |
2004 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
54. |
Höhm,Walther,Dr. |
|
1840 |
2072 |
N |
SV Wittenberg-Piesteritz |
GER |
55. |
Menkhaus,Wolf-Dieter |
|
1840 |
1959 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
56. |
Zschunke,Werner |
|
1840 |
1948 |
|
SK Schweinfurt |
GER |
57. |
Gerhardt,Peter-Michael |
|
1827 |
2024 |
|
SC Vahr |
GER |
58. |
Jürgens,Peter |
|
1824 |
1979 |
|
SC Tempo Göttingen |
GER |
59. |
Kothe,Manfred |
|
1821 |
1979 |
N |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
GER |
60. |
Kühn,Peter |
|
1821 |
1972 |
N |
SV Malchow |
GER |
61. |
Bachmann,Rolf |
|
1818 |
1993 |
N |
SV Hamm |
GER |
62. |
Jahns,Reiner,Dr. |
|
1813 |
1925 |
|
MTV Winsen |
GER |
63. |
Meinke,Dietlind |
|
1803 |
1949 |
W |
MTV Leck |
GER |
64. |
Rollwitz,Jürgen |
|
1801 |
1968 |
|
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
65. |
Bußler,Jürgen |
|
1789 |
1955 |
|
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
66. |
Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
1789 |
1930 |
N |
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
67. |
Reinemann,Günter,Dr. |
|
1788 |
1958 |
|
USV Halle |
GER |
68. |
Gebuhr,Günter |
|
1782 |
1968 |
|
SSV Weimar |
GER |
69. |
Ophoff,Rigobert |
|
1780 |
1969 |
N |
Rhedaer SV |
GER |
70. |
Wulf,Adalbert |
|
1778 |
1934 |
N |
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde |
GER |
71. |
Willin,Bernhard |
|
1776 |
1988 |
|
SC Horben |
GER |
72. |
Liphardt, Bodo |
|
1775 |
1900 |
|
Novartis Basel |
SUI |
73. |
Pamperin,Gerhard |
|
1773 |
1928 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
74. |
Hölting,Siegfried |
|
1762 |
1911 |
N |
SC Kevelaer |
GER |
75. |
Memmel,Günther |
|
1758 |
1934 |
|
SK Schweinfurt |
GER |
76. |
Josting,Friedel |
|
1757 |
1944 |
N |
SG Bünde |
GER |
77. |
Neumann,Erwin |
|
1756 |
1943 |
N |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
78. |
Krieg,Peter |
|
1751 |
1889 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
79. |
Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. Dr. |
|
1750 |
1942 |
|
TuS Coswig |
GER |
80. |
Rehder,Frank |
|
1744 |
1881 |
|
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
GER |
81. |
Wolke,Reimund |
|
1741 |
1819 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
82. |
Görtz,Hans |
|
1734 |
2022 |
N |
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck |
GER |
83. |
Flechsig,Bernd |
|
1734 |
1993 |
|
SV Schott Jena |
GER |
84. |
Oergel,Ullrich |
|
1732 |
1951 |
N |
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
85. |
Kolkwitz,Klaus |
|
1732 |
1906 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
86. |
Rieck,Helmut |
|
1730 |
1939 |
N |
RW Neuenhagen |
GER |
87. |
Fleischer,Matthias |
|
1729 |
1889 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
88. |
Hansch,Klaus-Michael |
|
1726 |
1891 |
|
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
GER |
89. |
Hof,Hasso |
|
1717 |
1854 |
|
SC Grunbach |
GER |
90. |
Stuiber,Wilhelm |
|
1715 |
1865 |
|
SK Turm Euskirchen |
GER |
91. |
Schulz,Gerhard |
|
1709 |
1816 |
|
PSV Ludwigslust |
GER |
92. |
Micheel,Peter |
|
1705 |
1885 |
|
SSC Graal-Müritz |
GER |
93. |
Kornath,Heinrich |
|
1698 |
1830 |
N |
SG Eckturm (Berlin) |
GER |
94. |
Fleischer,Martin |
|
1690 |
1883 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
95. |
Perk,Egbert |
|
1682 |
1920 |
N |
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
96. |
Vietinghoff,Klaus |
|
1678 |
1849 |
|
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
97. |
Barlo,Werner |
|
1675 |
1841 |
N |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
98. |
Thielemann,Joachim |
|
1674 |
1838 |
N |
TSV Hessenstein |
GER |
99. |
Mewes,Hans-Dieter |
|
1661 |
1883 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
100. |
Worm,Alfred |
|
1658 |
1834 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
101. |
Wagner,Richard |
|
1657 |
1789 |
|
TSG Neuruppin |
GER |
102. |
Husser,Oskar |
|
1655 |
1860 |
|
SC Falkensee |
GER |
103. |
Brandt,Fred |
|
1652 |
1868 |
N |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
104. |
Lösche,Heinz |
|
1648 |
1897 |
N |
Schwarzer Springer Schm. |
GER |
105. |
Wittmann,Georg |
|
1638 |
1917 |
|
SV Zerbst |
GER |
106. |
Bade,Heidrun |
|
1633 |
1811 |
W |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
107. |
Schütze,Manfred |
|
1631 |
1832 |
|
SV Pratau |
GER |
108. |
Berger,Volkmar |
|
1631 |
1800 |
|
BSV-KW Jänschwalde |
GER |
109. |
Klingenberg,Dietrich |
|
1629 |
1892 |
N |
SV Bergen |
GER |
110. |
Minte,Horst,Dr. |
|
1626 |
1877 |
|
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
111. |
Heimberg,Günter |
|
1623 |
1836 |
N |
SK Wennigsen |
GER |
112. |
Nölter,Gerd |
|
1619 |
1890 |
|
ASV Wismar |
GER |
113. |
Giering,Gregor |
|
1618 |
1846 |
N |
SF Zehdenick |
GER |
114. |
Pawlowicz,Karsten |
|
1592 |
1815 |
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
115. |
Jung,Michael,Prof. |
|
1592 |
1792 |
|
SV Osnabrück |
GER |
116. |
Engelhardt,Erhard |
|
1592 |
1770 |
N |
SSV Rotation Berlin |
GER |
117. |
Dittschlag, Lothar |
|
1589 |
|
|
vls. Gnoien |
GER |
118. |
Vladov,Mark |
|
1588 |
1789 |
N |
SF Warnemünde |
GER |
119. |
Mietz,Wolfgang |
|
1585 |
1827 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
120. |
Wenske,Hardy |
|
1584 |
1768 |
|
Kieler SG |
GER |
121. |
Narr,Irmgard |
|
1581 |
1753 |
W |
SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf |
GER |
122. |
Jacob,Barbara |
|
1576 |
1785 |
W |
SK Ochtrup |
GER |
123. |
Knoblach,Norbert,Dr. |
|
1558 |
1811 |
|
PTSV SK Hof |
GER |
124. |
Möws,Harald |
|
1552 |
1819 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
125. |
Hildenstein,Bernt |
|
1546 |
1740 |
|
SC Grunbach |
GER |
126. |
Post,Ingo |
|
1545 |
1788 |
|
Vfl Neukloster |
GER |
127. |
Graffenberger,Wilhelm |
|
1537 |
1754 |
N |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
128. |
Briesemeister,Klaus |
|
1517 |
1772 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
129. |
Schwarzwald,Holger |
|
1515 |
1704 |
|
SC Farmsen |
GER |
130. |
Knaak,Hans |
|
1514 |
1719 |
N |
Forster SC |
GER |
131. |
Pfüller,Volker |
|
1498 |
1716 |
N |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
132. |
Schwandowski,Udo |
|
1491 |
1737 |
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
133. |
Schulz,Hermann |
|
1491 |
1728 |
N |
PSV Uelzen |
GER |
134. |
Kramell,Ralph Friedrich Ku |
|
1486 |
1713 |
|
SG Sennewitz |
GER |
135. |
Buck,Klaus-Michael |
|
1485 |
1654 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
136. |
Scholz,Werner |
|
1477 |
1711 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
137. |
Hartlaub,Marianne |
|
1476 |
1611 |
W |
SK Klingenberg |
GER |
138. |
Molsner,Heinz |
|
1475 |
1761 |
N |
SC Farmsen |
GER |
139. |
Assmann,Hans |
|
1472 |
1688 |
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
140. |
Zoll,Theo |
|
1466 |
1723 |
N |
ESV Göttingen |
GER |
141. |
Ludwig,Siegfried |
|
1458 |
1684 |
|
GSV Hemmingen |
GER |
142. |
Garms,Ilse |
|
1449 |
1722 |
W |
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
143. |
Köhler,Marianne |
|
1439 |
1706 |
W |
SG Sennewitz |
GER |
144. |
Scholz,Jutta |
|
1439 |
1601 |
W |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
145. |
Klas,Friedrich Günther |
|
1428 |
1698 |
N |
Oberbilker SV |
GER |
146. |
Krawelitzki,Gerhard |
|
1412 |
1784 |
N |
SV Bergen |
GER |
147. |
Schwenke,Norbert |
|
1410 |
1662 |
N |
GW Dahlenwarsleben |
GER |
148. |
Ludwig,Richard |
|
1409 |
1691 |
|
SV Irxleben |
GER |
149. |
Klose,Hans-Peter |
|
1408 |
1686 |
N |
ESV Göttingen |
GER |
150. |
Traut,Alexander |
|
1406 |
1671 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
151. |
Wilfert,Eva-Maria |
|
1387 |
1694 |
W |
PTSV SK Hof |
GER |
152. |
Holfter,Dietrich |
|
1385 |
1614 |
N |
Post Halle |
GER |
153. |
Schreiner,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
1381 |
1693 |
N |
ASV Wismar |
GER |
154. |
Möller,Peter,Dr. |
|
1379 |
1715 |
|
ASV Wismar |
GER |
155. |
Girod,Gudrun |
|
1367 |
1590 |
W |
Hannover 96 |
GER |
156. |
Jacobi,Bernd |
|
1365 |
|
|
Langenfelder SF |
GER |
157. |
Heinke,Richard |
|
1340 |
1612 |
N |
Reideburger SV |
GER |
158. |
Kohn,Friedrich |
|
1334 |
1671 |
N |
ASV Wismar |
GER |
159. |
Maczollek,Helmut |
|
1334 |
1569 |
|
SK Turm Lage |
GER |
160. |
Wernitz,Armin |
|
1331 |
1627 |
N |
PSV Brandenburg |
GER |
161. |
Gottschalk,Jürgen |
|
1311 |
1593 |
|
SV Parchim |
GER |
162. |
Neffe,Günther |
|
1297 |
1625 |
N |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
163. |
Rollwitz,Inge |
|
1264 |
1507 |
W |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
164. |
Breitenfeldt,Ulrich |
|
1247 |
|
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
165. |
Graffenberger,Marianne |
|
1246 |
1514 |
W |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
166. |
Henniges,Erhard |
|
1240 |
1640 |
N |
SV Magdeburg |
GER |
167. |
Freerksen,Uwe |
|
1235 |
1518 |
|
SK Emden |
GER |
168. |
Martinez-Ramirez,Luis |
|
1202 |
1565 |
|
SV Merseburg |
GER |
169. |
Mundt,Friedhelm |
|
1188 |
|
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
170. |
Kuhnert,Werner |
|
1179 |
1499 |
N |
SV Erftstadt |
GER |
171. |
Stuiber,Ingeborg |
|
1164 |
1426 |
W |
SK Turm Euskirchen |
GER |
172. |
Geibel,Henning |
|
1110 |
1460 |
N |
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
173. |
Wenzel,Klaus |
|
1091 |
1533 |
N |
Braunschweiger SF |
GER |
174. |
Staudinger,Karl |
|
1024 |
1353 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
175. |
Wiebke,Elfriede |
|
956 |
1345 |
W |
Segeberger SF |
GER |
176. |
Walther,Renate |
|
819 |
1263 |
W |
SK Herzogenaurach |
GER |