Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
NWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Abel,Hans-Peter |
|
1669 |
1808 |
|
SC Leinfelden |
GER |
2. |
Ackermann,Hans Werner |
FM |
2173 |
2221 |
|
SC Hansa Dortmund |
GER |
3. |
Alder,Bodo |
|
1851 |
2002 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
4. |
Bachmann,Rolf |
|
1741 |
1905 |
|
SV Hamm |
GER |
5. |
Bade,Heidrun |
|
1640 |
1790 |
W |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
6. |
Bade,Uwe |
|
1953 |
2134 |
|
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
7. |
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. |
FM |
2032 |
2127 |
|
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
8. |
Berger,Volkmar |
|
1527 |
1671 |
|
BSV-KW Jänschwalde |
GER |
9. |
Bierwald,Martin |
|
1333 |
1545 |
|
Königsspr. SC |
GER |
10. |
Böhm,Martin |
|
2113 |
2140 |
|
SC Bann |
GER |
11. |
Bohnstorff,Michael |
|
1932 |
2027 |
|
SC Lüneburg |
GER |
12. |
Boldt,Manfred |
|
1530 |
1706 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
13. |
Bollenbach,Horst |
|
1653 |
1753 |
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
GER |
14. |
Brettschneider,Karl |
|
1867 |
1972 |
|
SC Leinfelden |
GER |
15. |
Buchal,Stephan |
FM |
2216 |
2280 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
16. |
Buß,Heiko |
|
1813 |
1934 |
|
Freibauer Wedemark |
GER |
17. |
Chmielewski,Axel |
|
1779 |
1829 |
|
Volksdorfer SK |
GER |
18. |
Deflieze,Ulrich |
|
1712 |
1915 |
|
SV Unser Fritz |
GER |
19. |
Dorn,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1705 |
1745 |
|
SC Bayer Uerdingen |
GER |
20. |
Farel,Edgard |
|
1504 |
1601 |
|
SG Enger-Spenge |
GER |
21. |
Fellmuth,Rainer |
|
1102 |
1272 |
|
PTSV Halle |
GER |
22. |
Flechsig,Bernd |
|
1712 |
1839 |
|
SV Schott Jena |
GER |
23. |
Fleischer,Martin |
|
1748 |
1831 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
24. |
Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
1554 |
1751 |
|
HSK Lister Turm |
GER |
25. |
Fritz,Roland |
FM |
2242 |
2272 |
|
Post-SV Ulm |
GER |
26. |
Gaul,Karl-Heinz |
|
1354 |
1477 |
|
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
27. |
Gerks,Joachim |
|
1686 |
1817 |
|
SK Norderstedt |
GER |
28. |
Giering,Gregor |
|
1533 |
1757 |
|
SF Zehdenick |
GER |
29. |
Gley,Reinhard |
|
1985 |
2133 |
|
SV Königsbrück |
GER |
30. |
Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. Dr. |
|
1819 |
1975 |
|
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
31. |
Gottschalk,Jürgen |
|
1470 |
1659 |
|
SV Parchim |
GER |
32. |
Grahl,Arvid |
|
2103 |
2188 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
33. |
Graubaum,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
|
1834 |
1994 |
|
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
34. |
Hansch,Klaus-Michael |
|
1724 |
1859 |
|
SC Weisse Dame |
GER |
35. |
Heinke,Richard |
|
1322 |
1614 |
|
Reideburger SV |
GER |
36. |
Hiby,Harald |
|
1785 |
1851 |
|
SV Dormagen |
GER |
37. |
Höhm,Walther,Dr. |
|
1835 |
1986 |
|
GW Wittenberg-Piesteritz |
GER |
38. |
Hof,Hasso |
|
1636 |
1658 |
|
SC Grunbach |
GER |
39. |
Holfter,Dietrich |
|
1395 |
1648 |
|
PTSV Halle |
GER |
40. |
Hondema,Evert |
|
|
1963 |
|
Emmer Schaakgenootschap |
NED |
41. |
Howe,Dietrich |
|
1173 |
1424 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
42. |
Hubert,Berthold |
|
2002 |
2112 |
|
HSG Stralsund |
GER |
43. |
Jung,Michael,Prof. |
|
1614 |
1735 |
|
SV Osnabrück |
GER |
44. |
Just,Joachim |
|
1815 |
1932 |
|
Motor Zeitz |
GER |
45. |
Kahn,Peter |
|
1949 |
2043 |
|
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
46. |
Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz |
|
2088 |
2128 |
|
SC Kitzingen |
GER |
47. |
Ketelsen,Herbert |
|
1327 |
1558 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
48. |
Kienel,Norbert |
|
1665 |
1787 |
|
SV Osnabrück |
GER |
49. |
Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. |
|
1857 |
1979 |
|
USV Halle |
GER |
50. |
Klettke,Wolfgang |
|
1918 |
2040 |
|
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
GER |
51. |
Köhler,Gerhard,Dr. |
|
2159 |
2213 |
|
USV Halle |
GER |
52. |
Kolthoff,Siegmund |
|
1998 |
2031 |
|
SchVgg Blankenese |
GER |
53. |
Kornath,Heinrich |
|
1680 |
1817 |
|
SG Eckturm (Berlin) |
GER |
54. |
Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr. |
|
2008 |
2063 |
|
Preetzer TSV |
GER |
55. |
Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr. |
|
2054 |
2117 |
|
SC Bamberg |
GER |
56. |
Kremser,Ulrich |
|
1459 |
1544 |
|
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
57. |
Krien,Hartmut |
|
1728 |
1810 |
|
SK Heidenau |
GER |
58. |
Krüger,Antje-Christine |
|
1390 |
1536 |
W |
TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf |
GER |
59. |
Krüger,Detlef |
|
1649 |
1809 |
|
TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf |
GER |
60. |
Krüger,Erich |
|
2003 |
2102 |
|
SF Essen-Katernberg |
GER |
61. |
Krüger,Horst |
|
1955 |
2049 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
62. |
Krüger,Peter |
|
1663 |
1776 |
|
SV Oberkrämer |
GER |
63. |
Kube,Hannelore |
|
1818 |
1890 |
W |
SV Medizin Erfurt |
GER |
64. |
Kyas,Jürgen |
|
2107 |
2202 |
|
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
GER |
65. |
Lehr,Thomas |
|
1806 |
1893 |
|
Husumer SV |
GER |
66. |
Leue,Lothar |
|
1604 |
1781 |
|
SG Lok Brandenburg |
GER |
67. |
Lichte,Martin,Dr. |
|
1746 |
|
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
68. |
Liebscher,Helmar |
|
1975 |
2090 |
|
USV Halle |
GER |
69. |
Liphardt,Bodo |
|
|
1831 |
|
SC Novartis Basel |
SUI |
70. |
Ludwig,Siegfried |
|
1340 |
1571 |
|
GSV Hemmingen |
GER |
71. |
Mahrla,Hans,Dr. |
|
1609 |
1747 |
|
SC Eichenau |
GER |
72. |
Manthe,Jörn Horst |
|
|
|
|
|
GER |
73. |
Manthey,Jürgen |
|
1929 |
2068 |
|
SC Wrist-Kellinghusen |
GER |
74. |
Mayeres,Hans-Christian |
|
1749 |
1834 |
|
SC Recklinghausen Altstadt |
GER |
75. |
Menkhaus,Wolf-Dieter |
|
1765 |
1902 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
76. |
Meyer,Irmin,Dr. |
|
1872 |
1972 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
77. |
Micheel,Peter |
|
1676 |
1850 |
|
SSC Graal-Müritz |
GER |
78. |
Mietz,Wolfgang |
|
1628 |
1823 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
79. |
Möller,Peter,Prof. |
|
1473 |
1668 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
80. |
Molsner,Heinz |
|
1473 |
1647 |
|
SC Farmsen |
GER |
81. |
Müller,Erich |
|
2091 |
2130 |
|
SK Ladenburg |
GER |
82. |
Narr,Irmgard |
|
1459 |
1641 |
W |
SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf |
GER |
83. |
Naumann,Peter |
|
1759 |
1749 |
|
SG BiBaBo Leipzig |
GER |
84. |
Naumann,Sigrun |
|
|
|
W |
|
|
85. |
Neubauer,Bernd |
|
2084 |
2157 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
86. |
Neubauer,Ralf,Dr. |
|
1853 |
1947 |
|
SV Kahla |
GER |
87. |
Nünchert,Eveline |
WFM |
1951 |
1985 |
W |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
88. |
Nünchert,Reinhard |
|
1803 |
1943 |
|
USV Potsdam |
GER |
89. |
Oechslein,Rainer |
|
2125 |
2212 |
|
SK Schweinfurt |
GER |
90. |
Otten,Arnold,Prof. Dr. |
|
1526 |
1590 |
|
ESV Göttingen |
GER |
91. |
Pape,Manfred |
CM |
1658 |
1862 |
|
SK Bad Harzburg |
GER |
92. |
Paus,Franz |
|
1864 |
2022 |
|
Schachfüchse Kempen |
GER |
93. |
Pawlick,Helmut |
|
1846 |
1997 |
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
94. |
Peleikis,Horst |
|
1852 |
1990 |
|
HSK Lister Turm |
GER |
95. |
Peter,Volkhard,Dr. |
|
1606 |
1751 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
96. |
Petrykowski,Ralf |
|
1529 |
|
|
SV Oberkrämer |
GER |
97. |
Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr. |
|
2022 |
2078 |
|
SV Backnang |
GER |
98. |
Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr. |
|
1559 |
1708 |
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
GER |
99. |
Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr. |
|
2200 |
2249 |
|
TSG Taucha |
GER |
100. |
Rahls,Peter |
FM |
2104 |
2223 |
|
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
101. |
Redeker,Frank,Dr. |
|
1432 |
1618 |
|
SF Brand |
GER |
102. |
Rehder,Andrea |
|
1468 |
1709 |
W |
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
103. |
Rollwitz,Inge |
|
1058 |
1313 |
W |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
104. |
Rollwitz,Jürgen |
|
1774 |
1901 |
|
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
105. |
Rosmann,Armin |
|
1365 |
1617 |
|
TSV Kirchehrenbach |
GER |
106. |
Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr. |
|
1532 |
1701 |
|
SV Irxleben |
GER |
107. |
Rychlik,Kurt |
|
1800 |
1943 |
|
SV Berenbostel |
GER |
108. |
Schencke,Günther |
|
1555 |
1651 |
|
SV Hankensbüttel |
GER |
109. |
Schmidt,Gerhard |
|
2036 |
2087 |
|
SC Unterhaching |
GER |
110. |
Scholz,Jutta |
|
1444 |
1617 |
W |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
111. |
Schreiber,Kurt |
|
1939 |
2095 |
|
TuS Dotzheim |
GER |
112. |
Schroeder,Christian,Dr. |
|
1818 |
1943 |
|
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
113. |
Schubert,Joachim |
|
1847 |
1881 |
|
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
114. |
Schütze,Manfred |
|
1544 |
1761 |
|
Blau-Rot Pratau |
GER |
115. |
Schulz,Gerhard |
|
1725 |
1868 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
116. |
Schulz,Michael |
FM |
2140 |
2132 |
|
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
117. |
Schulz,Wolf-Detlef |
|
1791 |
1823 |
|
SSC Graal-Müritz |
GER |
118. |
Schwandowski,Udo |
|
1371 |
1625 |
|
HSG Stralsund |
GER |
119. |
Schwarzwald,Holger |
|
1406 |
1557 |
|
SC Farmsen |
GER |
120. |
Schwenke,Norbert |
|
1419 |
1571 |
|
GW Dahlenwarsleben |
GER |
121. |
Sebastian,Martin |
|
1824 |
1962 |
|
TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf |
GER |
122. |
Semisch,Helga |
|
1256 |
1476 |
W |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
GER |
123. |
Seyfried,Claus |
|
2070 |
2114 |
|
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
124. |
Steiger,Michael |
|
1872 |
1982 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
125. |
Strack-Goertsches,Hans Jürgen,D |
|
1791 |
1917 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
126. |
Strobel,Walter |
|
2079 |
2150 |
|
SK Klingenberg |
GER |
127. |
Syré,Christian |
FM |
2179 |
2233 |
|
SV Turbine Berlin |
GER |
128. |
Tietze,Manfred |
|
1733 |
1861 |
|
SC Tempo Göttingen |
GER |
129. |
Tuchscheerer,Hartwig |
|
1454 |
1598 |
|
SV Schott Jena |
GER |
130. |
Valet,Richard |
|
1911 |
2023 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
131. |
Wagner,Ingolf |
|
1688 |
1834 |
|
SG Güstrow |
GER |
132. |
Wagner,Richard |
|
1565 |
1742 |
|
SV Wusterhausen |
GER |
133. |
Wagner-Michel,Annett |
WIM |
1963 |
2011 |
W |
SC Rotation Pankow |
GER |
134. |
Walther,Joachim |
|
1723 |
1898 |
|
Stahl Blankenburg |
GER |
135. |
Walther,Reinhard |
|
1929 |
2027 |
|
SK Herzogenaurach |
GER |
136. |
Walther,Renate |
|
1082 |
1143 |
W |
SK Herzogenaurach |
GER |
137. |
Waschk,Armin |
|
2100 |
2166 |
|
SG Güstrow |
GER |
138. |
Weiss,Hartwig |
|
1875 |
1951 |
|
SK Minden |
GER |
139. |
Wenske,Hardy |
|
1630 |
1733 |
|
Kieler SG |
GER |
140. |
Weyand,Fernand |
|
1582 |
1687 |
|
SVG Saarbrücken |
FRA |
141. |
Wiemer,Jürgen |
|
1846 |
1998 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
142. |
Wierschke,Waldemar |
|
1522 |
1660 |
|
SG Lok Brandenburg |
GER |
143. |
Willin,Bernhard |
|
1748 |
1872 |
|
SC Horben |
GER |
144. |
Wolkenstein,Eckhardt |
|
1449 |
1616 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
145. |
Wraga,Hermann |
|
1468 |
1626 |
|
SG Osnabrück |
GER |
146. |
Wraga,Teresa |
|
1404 |
1563 |
W |
SG Osnabrück |
GER |
147. |
Zacharias,Uwe |
|
1724 |
1906 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
148. |
Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger |
|
1568 |
1717 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
149. |
Zoll,Detlef |
|
1780 |
1907 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
150. |
Zschunke,Werner |
|
1850 |
1946 |
|
SK Schweinfurt |
GER |