Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dauth,Benjamin | 2277 | M | SC Rotation Pankow | GER | 1975 | |
2. | Roehl,Rainer | 2198 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1961 | |
3. | Duester,Christian | 2196 | M | SC Rotation Pankow | GER | 1978 | |
4. | Bauer,Norbert | 2191 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1962 | |
5. | Pueschel,Werner | 2177 | M | SG Lasker Steglitz-W | GER | 1947 | |
6. | Schmidt,Joerg,Prof.D | 2132 | M | SG Aufbau Bernburg | GER | 1954 | |
7. | Kinder,Jan | 2114 | M | BSV 63 Chemie Weißen | GER | 1978 | |
8. | Platzek,Janine | 2079 | W | SC Zitadelle Spandau | GER | 1985 | |
9. | Kapr,Klaus | 2062 | M | SC Friesen Lichtenbe | GER | 1953 | |
10. | Francke,Joerg | 2033 | M | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | GER | 1938 | |
11. | Grigoleit,Steven | 2012 | M | SC Empor Potsdam 195 | GER | 1978 | |
12. | Walter,Thomas | 2003 | M | ESV Lok Falkenberg e | GER | 1978 | |
13. | Kesten,Sebastian | 1999 | J | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1989 | |
14. | Bubolz,Konstantin | 1980 | J | SK Koenig Tegel 1949 | GER | 1988 | |
15. | Schiffermueller,Stef | 1969 | M | SC Empor Potsdam 195 | GER | 1970 | |
16. | Schirrmacher,Carsten | 1891 | J | SC Zitadelle Spandau | GER | 1989 | |
17. | Muehlhan,Klaus | 1849 | M | SC Empor Potsdam 195 | GER | 1945 | |
18. | Rietze,Clemens | 1847 | J | ESV Lok Falkenberg e | GER | 1989 | |
19. | Brandt,Fred | 1832 | M | SV Koenigsjaeger Sue | GER | 1936 | |
20. | Troeger,Rainer | 2048 | M | Ludwigsfelder Schach | GER | 1938 | |
21. | Richter,Hans-Peter | 2025 | M | SC Empor Potsdam 195 | GER | 1945 | |
22. | Peschke,Uwe | 2016 | M | Ludwigsfelder Schach | GER | 1962 | |
23. | Pohl,Mathias | 1909 | M | BSV 63 Chemie Weißen | GER | 1985 | |
24. | Stegemann,Ulrich | 1886 | M | Schachclub Oranienbu | GER | 1953 | |
25. | Roth,Joachim | 1878 | M | SC Schwarzer Springe | GER | 1952 | |
26. | Lange,Werner | 1835 | M | SSV Rotation Berlin | GER | 1940 | |
27. | Schlueter, Bernd | 1823 | M | Rochade Potsdam-West | GER | 1959 | |
28. | Stratonowitsch,Andre | 1816 | J | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | GER | 1986 | |
29. | Große,Michael | 1805 | M | SC Empor Potsdam 195 | GER | 1956 | |
30. | Neldner,Anita | 1758 | * | SC Borussia Friedric | GER | 1981 | |
31. | Langner,Tobias | 1745 | M | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | GER | 1983 | |
32. | Haenisch,Christoph | 1686 | M | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER | 1972 | |
33. | Richter,Dirk | 1684 | M | SG Lok Brandenburg, | GER | 1963 | |
34. | Andreas,Karsten | 1664 | M | Potsdamer SV Mitte e | GER | 1982 | |
35. | Schilde,Sandra | 1641 | W | SG Turm Leipzig | GER | 1977 | |
36. | Uhlarz,Joerg | 1632 | M | SC Muehlacker 1923 e | GER | 1959 | |
37. | Krawatzki,Armin | 1603 | M | SK Caissa Augsburg | GER | 1951 | |
38. | Friedrich,Wiede | 1551 | J | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | GER | 1995 | |
39. | Rex,Tobias | 1520 | M | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | GER | 1962 | |
40. | Hinsche,Robert | 1516 | J | USV Potsdam e.V., Ab | GER | 1988 | |
41. | Drews,Marcus | 1488 | J | SG Datenverarbeitung | GER | 1990 | |
42. | Bauer,Mirko | 1480 | J | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1988 | |
43. | Schulz,Peter | 1465 | M | SV Berlin-Friedrichs | GER | 1959 | |
44. | Steppan,Siegfried | 1428 | M | SV Werder/H. | GER | 1951 | |
45. | Krueger,Kay | 1381 | M | ESV Lok Falkenberg e | GER | 1978 | |
46. | Scholz,Robert | 1376 | J | SG Datenverarbeitung | GER | 1987 | |
47. | Neumann,Horst | 1372 | M | ESV Kirchmoeser e.V. | GER | 1940 | |
48. | Kazman,Caner | 1286 | * | SSV Rotation Berlin | GER | 1994 | |
49. | Luthardt,Christopher | 1244 | M | Schachclub Oranienbu | GER | 1984 | |
50. | Melzer,Alexander | 1082 | J | SC Borussia Friedric | GER | 1989 | |
51. | Cech,Tim | J | SV Kinder-Jugendscha | GER | 1997 | ||
52. | Eifler,Stefan | M | Potsdamer SV Mitte e | GER | 1982 | ||
53. | Heemans,Tim | J | SV Kinder-Jugendscha | GER | 1996 | ||
54. | Koppe,Christian | M | vereinslos | GER | 1978 | ||
55. | Main,Thomas | M | SC Rathenow | GER | 1980 | ||
56. | Neubert,Matthias | M | vereinslos | GER | 1965 | ||
57. | Ptak,Adrian | J | SV Kinder-Jugendscha | GER | 1997 | ||
58. | Scholz,Andre | J | SV Kinder-Jugendscha | GER | 1996 | ||
59. | Schroeder,Helge | M | vereinslos | GER | 1984 | ||
60. | Tran,Than | J | vereinslos | VIE | 1995 | ||
61. | spielfrei | * |