Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | ASV GW Wismar | 2002 | |||
1 | Kliewe, Hans-Jürge | 2009 | GER | |||
2 | Stutz, Reno | 1980 | GER | |||
3 | Schulz, Bernd | 1932 | GER | |||
4 | Littke, Helmut | 2087 | GER | |||
2 | 2. | SC Wittstock I | 1593 | |||
1 | Tefs, Arnold | 1631 | GER | |||
2 | Schmilinsky, Uwe | 1585 | - | |||
3 | Dracker, Michael | - | ||||
4 | Lazarte, Matias | 1564 | - | |||
3 | 3. | SC Wittstock II | 1298 | |||
1 | Zahn, Mario | 1332 | GER | |||
2 | Klinge, Alexandra | 1748 | W | GER | ||
3 | Schmidt, Detlef | 1083 | GER | |||
4 | Dietz, André | 1029 | - | |||
4 | 4. | SF Schwerin I | 2275 | |||
1 | Schulz, Karsten | FM | 2304 | GER | ||
2 | Knuth, Hannes | 2306 | GER | |||
3 | Spivak, Ilya | 2334 | GER | |||
4 | Westphal, Wolfgang | 2156 | GER | |||
5 | 5. | SF Schwerin II | 2145 | |||
1 | Berthold, Andreas | 2120 | GER | |||
2 | Heinsohn, Wilfried | 2177 | GER | |||
3 | Hasselmann, Dieter | 2123 | GER | |||
4 | Röhl, Rainer | 2160 | GER | |||
6 | 6. | SF Schwerin III | 1860 | |||
1 | Popp, Michael | 1787 | GER | |||
2 | Dittrich, Carsten | 1918 | GER | |||
3 | Pamperin, Gerhard | 1948 | GER | |||
4 | Voll, Andreas | 1788 | GER | |||
7 | 7. | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1809 | |||
1 | Brack, Peter | 2026 | GER | |||
2 | Gottschalk, Maik | 1812 | GER | |||
3 | Ölke, Bernd | 1754 | GER | |||
4 | Feige, Detlef | 1571 | GER | |||
5 | Blume, Christian | 1882 | GER | |||
8 | 8. | SV Einheit Schweri | 1700 | |||
1 | Fleischer, Martin | 1872 | GER | |||
2 | Wesener, Lorenz | 1782 | GER | |||
3 | Merz, Norbert | 1739 | GER | |||
4 | Stein, René | 1525 | GER | |||
5 | Mamedow, Josef | 1582 | GER | |||
9 | 9. | Greifswalder SV | 2133 | |||
1 | Stubbe, Wilko | 2192 | GER | |||
2 | Weber, Max | 2156 | GER | |||
3 | Valet, Richard | 2027 | GER | |||
4 | Kalhorn, Stefan | 2157 | GER | |||
10 | 10. | SV Waterkant Saal | 1732 | |||
1 | Wiese, Frank | 1930 | GER | |||
2 | Ehmann, Roland | 1554 | GER | |||
3 | Richter, Frank | 1711 | GER | |||
4 | Blohm, Thomas | |||||
11 | 11. | SC Mecklenburger S | 1805 | |||
1 | Schreiber, Felix | 1937 | GER | |||
2 | Schreiber, Nico | 1801 | GER | |||
3 | Hopp, Peter | 1843 | GER | |||
4 | Kumbernuß, Torsten | 1637 | GER | |||
12 | 12. | ESV Wittenberge | 1505 | |||
1 | Wagner, Mario | 1586 | GER | |||
2 | Klopsch, Erhard | 1609 | GER | |||
3 | Paetzke, Bernd | 1492 | GER | |||
4 | Kuhne, Rainer | 1331 | GER | |||
13 | 13. | Rostock & Friends | 2133 | |||
1 | Jeske, Eckhard | 2153 | GER | |||
2 | Höckendorf, Hartmu | 2135 | GER | |||
3 | Weyrich, Morten | FM | 2272 | GER | ||
4 | Jeske, Kirsten | 1970 | W | GER | ||
14 | 14. | SV Wusterhausen | 1693 | |||
1 | Biemann, Helge | 1955 | GER | |||
2 | Tornow, Dirk | 1871 | GER | |||
3 | Sooß, Ralf | 1203 | GER | |||
4 | Klinge, Sabina | 1741 | W | GER |