Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kliewe, Hans-Jürg | 2049 | ASV Grün-Weiss | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 33.5 | 28.25 | |||
2. | Buchholz, Sebasti | 2070 | SK Doppelbauer | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 30.0 | 22.00 | |||
3. | Schlünz, Wolfgang | 1929 | SC Wrist-Kellin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 21.50 | |||
4. | Woll, Wilfried | 1945 | Greifswalder SV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 18.50 | |||
5. | Bohl, Stefan | 1938 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 18.00 | |||
6. | Klingenberg, Diet | 1670 | SV RUGIA Berge | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 15.50 | |||
7. | Kriese, Ralf | 1704 | Greifswalder SV | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 28.0 | 15.50 | |||
8. | Scheel, Henrik | 1849 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 30.5 | 15.25 | |||
9. | Dütsch, Gerald | 1991 | TV 1890 Hallsta | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 13.75 | |||
10. | Rosenbusch, Rober | 1509 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 13.25 | |||
11. | Olm, Wolfgang | 1367 | SG Jasmund | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 13.50 | |||
12. | Sommer, Stefan | 1747 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 12.50 | |||
13. | Schüller, Reinhar | 1373 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 10.50 | |||
14. | Schwandowski, Udo | 1508 | FHSG Stralsund | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 10.50 | |||
15. | Ilanz, Kazimierz | 1640 | SC Vita Binz | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 29.5 | 13.25 | |||
16. | Wagner, Ingolf | 1533 | Gnoiener SV | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 11.25 | |||
17. | Leddin, Mathias | 1466 | SC Vita Binz | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 10.50 | |||
18. | Recklies, Volker | 1678 | SV Büsum | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 9.25 | |||
19. | Assmann, Hans | 1533 | FHSG Stralsund | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 9.25 | |||
20. | Schluckner, Paul- | 1238 | SG Jasmund | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 9.25 | |||
21. | Gädt, Mario | 1230 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 9.00 | |||
22. | Eggert, Andre | 1553 | SG Jasmund | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 25.5 | 7.25 | |||
23. | Scheel, Manfred | 1499 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 6.75 | |||
24. | Kösterke, Klaus | 1460 | SC Vita Binz | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.0 | 6.25 | |||
25. | Ehrich, Dieter | 1463 | PSV Ribnitz-Dam | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 3.75 | |||
26. | Fritz, Günter | 1321 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 3.75 | |||
27. | Krawelitzki, Gerh | 1518 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 2.75 | |||
28. | Hirsch, Danilo | 1106 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.5 | 2.75 | |||
29. | Siegle, Angela | 949 | SV Gryps Greifs | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 16.5 | 2.75 | |||
30. | Plöger, Elke | 1308 | SG Jasmund | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 15.0 | 3.75 | |||
31. | Haase, Nicolas | 1030 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 21.0 | 4.50 | |||
32. | freilos | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 18.5 | 0.00 |