Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Scheel, Henrik | 1800 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13.0 | 46.0 | 41.00 | |||
2. | Woll, Wilfried | 2030 | Greifswalder SV | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12.0 | 46.0 | 33.00 | |||
3. | Niermann, Tristan | 1289 | SC Caissa Bad S | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12.0 | 45.0 | 32.00 | |||
4. | Schwahn, Christia | 1916 | Greifswalder SV | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12.0 | 40.0 | 28.00 | |||
5. | Nauschütz, Ernst | 1845 | Greifswalder SV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 49.0 | 30.50 | |||
6. | Oergel, Urich | 1782 | SC Vita Binz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 29.0 | 16.00 | |||
7. | Köpcke, Klaus-Pet | 2120 | Greifswalder SV | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 45.0 | 23.00 | |||
8. | Schmidt, Gerhard | 1570 | Greifswalder SV | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 33.0 | 14.00 | |||
9. | Krawelitzki, Gerh | 1416 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 29.0 | 12.00 | |||
10. | Behrens, Christop | 1568 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 24.0 | 9.00 | |||
11. | Mehrvarz, Saeid | 1939 | Greifswalder SV | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8.0 | 43.0 | 22.00 | |||
12. | Valet, Richart | 1912 | Greifswalder SV | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8.0 | 36.0 | 15.50 | |||
13. | Jabbusch, Burkhar | 1863 | FHSG Stralsund | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 43.0 | 15.50 | |||
14. | Pawlick, Helmut | 1925 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 41.0 | 19.50 | |||
15. | Klingenberg, Diet | 1572 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 40.0 | 15.50 | |||
16. | Zabka, Helge Dr. | 1564 | SV Turbine Neub | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 38.0 | 17.00 | |||
17. | Ilanz, Kazimierz | 1579 | SC Vita Binz | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 32.0 | 9.50 | |||
18. | Kriese, Ralf | 1720 | Greifswalder SV | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 41.0 | 13.00 | |||
19. | Horch, Helmut | 1728 | SC Vita Binz | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 34.0 | 10.00 | |||
20. | Zabka, Christian | 1051 | SV Turbine Neub | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 28.0 | 6.00 | |||
21. | Haase, Nicolas | 929 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 26.0 | 6.00 | |||
22. | Assmamm, Hans | 1595 | FHSG Stralsund | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 10.00 | |||
23. | Schwandowski, Udo | 1486 | FHSG Stralsund | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 37.0 | 5.50 | |||
24. | Schüller, Reinhar | 1345 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 36.0 | 5.50 | |||
25. | Jepp, Wolfgang | 1470 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 35.0 | 6.00 | |||
26. | Kösterke, Klaus | 1480 | SC Vita Binz | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 0.00 | |||
27. | Siegle, Angela | 879 | SV Gryps Greifs | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 0.00 | |||
28. | Mundt, Friedhelm | 1301 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 34.0 | 0.00 |