Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schneider, Ilja | IM | 2476 | SF Berlin | 1984 | ||
2. | Meijers, Viesturs | GM | 2406 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 1967 | ||
3. | Spiess, Gunter | IM | 2390 | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitt | 1964 | ||
4. | Vogt, Lothar | GM | 2368 | SC Eppingen | 1952 | ||
5. | von Herman, Ulf | IM | 2360 | SK Gillette | 1965 | ||
6. | Schulz, Karsten | FM | 2323 | VBSF Cottbus | 1962 | ||
7. | Muse, Drazen | IM | 2308 | SK König Tegel 1949 | 1971 | ||
8. | Böhnisch, Manfred | FM | 2300 | s | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | 1941 | |
9. | Schöneberg, Manfred | FM | 2299 | s | SV Leipzig-Mitte | 1946 | |
10. | Izrailev, Alexander | 2267 | PSV Hannover | ||||
11. | Schöne,Ralf | IM | 2251 | SV Marzahna 57 | 1961 | ||
12. | Schenk, Alexander | FM | 2219 | USG Chemnitz | 1970 | ||
13. | Petesch, Jabriel | 2196 | j | USA | 1991 | ||
14. | Lüders, Gerhard | FM | 2184 | SK Gillette | 1945 | ||
15. | Kesik, Klaus-Dieter | FM | 2168 | SC Hoyerswerda | 1958 | ||
16. | Heinrich, Thomas | 2167 | VfB Schach Leipzig | 1970 | |||
17. | Rietze,Clemens | 2158 | USV Potsdam | 1989 | |||
18. | Wuttke, Hans | 2140 | SC Empor Potsdam | 1952 | |||
19. | Jähnisch. Frank | 2106 | SK König Tegel 1949 | 1967 | |||
20. | Walkewitz, Hubert | 2098 | s | SV G.-Weiß Niemegk | 1934 | ||
21. | Meißner, Felix | 2087 | j | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | 1992 | ||
22. | Jandke, Manfred | 2067 | SSG Lübbenau | 1953 | |||
23. | Bubolz, Konstantin | 2066 | SK König Tegel 1949 | 1988 | |||
24. | Ulms, Sandra | WFM | 2065 | w | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | 1976 | |
25. | Piersig, H-J | 2053 | Potsdam | ||||
26. | Hein,Carsten | 2051 | SC Empor Potsdam | 1962 | |||
27. | Hahlbohm, Matthias | 2044 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 1955 | |||
28. | Helbig, Jens | 2034 | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 1967 | |||
29. | Hilbig, Olaf | 2019 | SK König Plauen | 1956 | |||
30. | Marxen. Tobias | 2003 | SK König Tegel 1949 | 1980 | |||
31. | Kliebe, Harry | 1992 | SSG Lübbenau | 1960 | |||
32. | Graudons, Karsten | 1980 | USV Potsdam | 1985 | |||
33. | Hintze, Peter | 1930 | SK Gillette | 1960 | |||
34. | Schröder, Torsten | 1922 | SSG Lubbenau | 1970 | |||
35. | Schinagl, Horst | 1920 | SSG Lübbenau | 1957 | |||
36. | Gerhardt, Dirk | 1918 | SV Lok Leipzig- Mitt | 1965 | |||
37. | Vollak, Andreas | 1909 | SC Empor Potsdam | 1961 | |||
38. | Müller, Klaus | 1907 | s | SG Lok Brandenburg | 1937 | ||
39. | Schlüter, Bernd | 1901 | SV Rochade Potsdam-W | 1959 | |||
40. | Wangerin,Klemens | 1892 | SV Marzahna 57 | 1960 | |||
41. | Bernhöft, Erhard | 1877 | s | Potsdamer SV Mitte | 1933 | ||
42. | Wuttke, Edmund | 1873 | s | VBSF Cottbus | 1946 | ||
43. | Krüger, Guido | 1852 | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 1965 | |||
44. | Francke, Jörg | 1850 | s | WeDa Berlin | 1938 | ||
45. | Röder,Thomas | 1839 | SV Marzahna 57 | 1957 | |||
46. | Hahn, Thomas | 1827 | SC Empor Potsdam | 1968 | |||
47. | Schefter, Jürgen | 1788 | SSG Lübbenau | 1953 | |||
48. | Kühne, Carsten | 1780 | SV G.-Weiß Niemegk | ||||
49. | Göpel, Martin | 1760 | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 1991 | |||
50. | Liese, Rene | 1750 | SV Marzahna 57 | ||||
51. | Schön, Sebastian | 1731 | SK König Tegel 1949 | 1980 | |||
52. | Gutewort,Mario | 1705 | SV Marzahna 57 | 1969 | |||
53. | Schweitzer, Paul | 1661 | SV Königsjäger S.-W. | ||||
54. | Wenkheimer, Rolf | 1658 | SV Königsjäger S.-W. | ||||
55. | Schlittermann,Wolfga | 1645 | s | SK Gillette | 1941 | ||
56. | Krüger, Kay | 1603 | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 1978 | |||
57. | Martschei, Bodo | 1595 | SV Marzahna 57 | 1963 | |||
58. | Gotsche, Sven | 1580 | Lübbenau | 1980 | |||
59. | Leue. Lothar | 1549 | SG Lok Brandenburg | 1952 | |||
60. | Kuschfeld, Karsten | 1539 | SV Königsjäger S-W | ||||
61. | Neumann, Horst | 1483 | s | ESV Kirchmöser | 1940 | ||
62. | Köhler, Klaus | 1478 | s | Pegasus96 Jüterbog | 1941 | ||
63. | Riessbeck, Joachim | 1452 | s | SV Koningsjäger | 1938 | ||
64. | Rösike, Wolfgang | 1397 | s | SV Marzahna 57 | 1939 | ||
65. | Becker, Werner | 1355 | s | Lübbenau | 1941 | ||
66. | Metzdorf, Fred | 1339 | SC"H.Clauert"Trebbin | 1957 | |||
67. | Knack, Eberhard | 1200 | s | - ohne Verein - | 1935 | ||
68. | Petersen, Lutz | 1101 | FSV Germania Storkow | ||||
69. | Janicki, Sebastian | 907 | SC"H.Clauert"Trebbin | 1986 | |||
70. | Faust, Adrian | 771 | j | Potsdamer SV Mitte | 1996 |