Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Krämer | IM | 2491 | N | SF Berlin 1903 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8.0 | 54.5 | 47.00 | |
2. | Gunter Spiess | IM | 2369 | N | ESV Nickelhütte | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7.5 | 57.0 | 46.00 | |
3. | Robert Rabiega | GM | 2468 | N | SK König Tegel | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 55.5 | 44.00 | |
4. | Karsten Schulz | FM | 2280 | N | SF Schwerin | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 51.5 | 40.25 | |
5. | Peter Hintze | 2010 | N | Berliner Mischu | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 50.5 | 31.25 | ||
6. | Jacob Meister | GM | 2420 | N | SK Zehlendorf | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 52.0 | 30.50 | |
7. | Ralf Schöne | IM | 2277 | N | TSG Neuruppin | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 51.5 | 29.50 | |
8. | Clemens Escher | 2167 | N | SK König Tegel | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 50.5 | 30.00 | ||
9. | Carsten Hein | 2144 | N | PSV Potsdam Mit | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 45.0 | 27.00 | ||
10. | Uwe Hoffmann | 2000 | N | Rochade Magdebu | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 43.5 | 26.50 | ||
11. | Alexander Schenk | FM | 2087 | N | USG Chemnitz | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 51.5 | 26.00 | |
12. | Günter Walter | FM | 2116 | S | SG Lok Brandenb | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 46.5 | 26.25 | |
13. | Thomas Hahn | 1806 | N | SC Empor Potsda | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 45.5 | 24.75 | ||
14. | Jens Helbig | 2017 | N | ESV Lok Falkenb | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 44.5 | 25.75 | ||
15. | Erik Allgeier | 2000 | S | BVG Helmholtz B | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 43.0 | 23.25 | ||
16. | Torsten Schröder | 1985 | N | SSG Lübbenau | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 42.5 | 22.25 | ||
17. | Ralf Gander | 2032 | N | ESV Lok Falkenb | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 41.0 | 23.75 | ||
18. | Wilfried Woll | 1983 | N | Greifswalder SV | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 50.0 | 23.00 | ||
19. | Carsten Kühne | 1872 | N | PSV Potsdam Mit | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 47.5 | 24.00 | ||
20. | Karsten Richter | 2024 | N | ESV Lok Falkenb | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 47.5 | 23.00 | ||
21. | Andreas Vollak | 1904 | N | SC Empor Potsda | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 46.5 | 23.00 | ||
22. | Horst Schinagl | 1900 | N | SSG Lübbenau | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 45.0 | 23.00 | ||
23. | Heike Germann | FM | 1993 | W | SV Marzahna 57 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 42.0 | 21.00 | |
24. | Erhadt Bernhöft | 1752 | S | PSV Potsdam Mit | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 41.5 | 19.00 | ||
25. | Martin Göpel | 1876 | N | ESV Lok Falkenb | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 44.5 | 19.25 | ||
26. | Klemens Wangerin | 1894 | N | SV Marzahna 57 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 44.0 | 19.25 | ||
27. | Peter Hanke | 1799 | S | Pegasus 96 Jüte | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 44.0 | 18.50 | ||
28. | Renč Schilling | 1772 | N | Ludwigsfelder S | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 44.0 | 18.25 | ||
29. | Harry Kliebe | 1908 | N | SSG Lübbenau | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 43.0 | 18.00 | ||
30. | Anita Just,Dr. | 1894 | w | BSV Weissblau L | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 42.5 | 17.75 | ||
31. | Klaus Müller | 1849 | S | SG Lok Brandenb | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 42.0 | 18.75 | ||
32. | Volker Schmalzrie | 1743 | N | Berliner Mischu | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 41.5 | 18.00 | ||
33. | Guido Krüger | 1971 | N | ESV Lok Falkenb | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 41.0 | 18.00 | ||
34. | Nico Gottschalk | 1679 | N | SC Rathenow | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 41.0 | 17.25 | ||
35. | Jürgen Beator | 1692 | N | SC"H.- Clauert" | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 38.0 | 18.25 | ||
36. | Tobias Röhr | 1184 | J | USV Potsdam | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 38.0 | 17.25 | ||
37. | Wolfgang Schlitte | 1720 | S | Berliner Mischu | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 37.5 | 15.25 | ||
38. | Renč Liese | 1756 | N | SV Marzahna 57 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 35.0 | 15.00 | ||
39. | Klaus Müller | 1780 | S | SC Rathenow | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 34.5 | 11.75 | ||
40. | Mario Gutewort | 1749 | N | SV Marzahna 57 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 40.5 | 14.00 | ||
41. | Eberhard Herrmann | 1700 | S | Berliner Mischu | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 40.0 | 14.50 | ||
42. | Adrian Faust | 1526 | J | PSV Potsdam Mit | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 39.0 | 14.50 | ||
43. | Uwe Seigerschmidt | 1671 | N | Künigsspringer | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 37.5 | 12.25 | ||
44. | Bernd Bresselschm | 1448 | N | SC Rathenow | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 35.0 | 13.50 | ||
45. | Susanne Röhr | 1000 | W | PSV Potsdam Mit | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 35.0 | 13.00 | ||
46. | Jens-Uwe Meyer | 1774 | N | Ludwigsfelder S | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 34.5 | 12.50 | ||
47. | Heribert Herrmann | 1496 | J | SSG Lübbenau | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 33.5 | 10.00 | ||
48. | Werner Becker | 1240 | S | SSG Lübbenau | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 8.00 | ||
49. | Karl-Heinz Schaub | 1315 | N | TSV Marienfelde | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 36.0 | 12.75 | ||
50. | Marleen Vollak | 1870 | w | SC Empor Potsda | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 34.5 | 11.25 | ||
51. | Peter Biehler | 1599 | S | SV Marzahna 57 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 34.0 | 10.00 | ||
52. | Volker Sayetc | 1431 | N | SSG Lübbenau | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 38.0 | 12.00 | ||
53. | Pascal Güssow | 1219 | J | SC Rathenow | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 36.5 | 11.50 | ||
54. | Juliane Schaumann | 1451 | w | SC Rathenow | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 36.0 | 9.75 | ||
55. | Hans Hoffmann | 1290 | S | Ludwigsfelder S | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 35.5 | 10.00 | ||
56. | Horst Neumann | 1400 | S | ESV Kirchmöser | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 34.0 | 7.50 | ||
57. | Fred Metzdorf | 1406 | S | SC"H.- Clauert" | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 32.0 | 8.25 | ||
58. | Günter Müller,Dr. | 1387 | S | SV Marzahna 57 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 29.0 | 5.00 | ||
59. | Lutz Peterson | 1233 | N | SSG Lübbenau | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 28.0 | 5.75 | ||
60. | Kay Krüger | 1499 | N | ESV Lok Falkenb | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 30.0 | 4.25 | ||
61. | Jakob Fritsch | 993 | j | SV Marzahna 57 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 28.5 | 3.50 | ||
62. | Konstantin Boje | 911 | J | SV Marzahna 57 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 25.5 | 3.25 | ||
63. | Angela Siegle | 1004 | w | SV Gryps | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 27.5 | 3.50 | ||
64. | Jan Magnus Liese | 1 | J | Grundschule Mar | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 28.0 | 0.00 |