Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||||||
TlnN | Teilnehmer | Tit | TWZ | E | A | Verein/Ort | Lan | Geburt | FideKenn. | PKZ | TlnKe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stern,René | GM | 2515 | E | SK König Tegel | GER | 1972 | 4611799 | 10215504 | ||
2. | Kalinitschew,Sergey | GM | 2437 | E | Lübecker SV | GER | 1956 | 4637321 | 10098869 | ||
3. | Razin,Vadim | 2427 | E | URK | |||||||
4. | Kopylov,Michael | IM | 2415 | E | SK Norderstedt | UKR | 1975 | 14105080 | 10113072 | ||
5. | Langheinrich,Ferenc | IM | 2375 | E | SV Empor Erfurt | GER | 1983 | 4641973 | 10124364 | ||
6. | Muse,Drazen | IM | 2364 | E | SC Kreuzberg | CRO | 1971 | 4617592 | 10150369 | ||
7. | Reichmann,Hendrik | FM | 2341 | E | SF Schwerin | GER | 1976 | 4647823 | 10173097 | ||
8. | Sarbok,Torsten | FM | 2334 | E | SK König Tegel | GER | 1967 | 4630068 | 10184883 | ||
9. | Rietze,Clemens | FM | 2279 | E | SC Rotation Pankow | GER | 1989 | 24620351 | 10177341 | ||
10. | Schulz,Karsten | FM | 2272 | E | SF Schwerin | GER | 1962 | 4611446 | 10201726 | ||
11. | Schöne,Ralf | IM | 2262 | E | SC Empor Potsdam | GER | 1961 | 4611535 | 10197052 | ||
12. | Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. | FM | 2231 | E | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 1954 | 4611926 | 10078354 | ||
13. | Kopylov,Daniel | 2204 | E | TuRa Harksheide | GER | 2003 | 12921971 | 10267894 | |||
14. | Wittke,Martin | 2200 | E | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1962 | 4606779 | 10245044 | |||
15. | Heinrich,Thomas | 2172 | E | VfB Schach Leipzig | GER | 1970 | 4662008 | 10078560 | |||
16. | Schroeder,Torsten | 2168 | E | SSG Lübbenau | GER | 1970 | 12932175 | 10199474 | |||
17. | Uhl,Heinz | 2144 | E | SC Weisse Dame | GER | 1971 | 4619676 | 10226833 | |||
18. | Schunk,Thomas | FM | 2124 | E | SG Leipzig | GER | 1968 | 4618750 | 10202633 | ||
19. | Berthold,Andreas | 2113 | E | SV Schwarzheide | GER | 1969 | 4648854 | 10014877 | |||
20. | Ozeran,Wladimir | 2094 | E | SK Dessau 93 | GER | 1954 | 24691232 | 10159167 | |||
21. | Leibovitch,Iziaslav,Dr. | 2089 | E | SK Dessau 93 | GER | 1948 | 12914711 | 10126516 | |||
22. | Kuhne,Detlev | 2088 | E | SC HC Trebbin | GER | 1957 | 4642872 | 10120694 | |||
23. | Germann,Heike | WFM | 2079 | E | W | SC Empor Potsdam | GER | 1967 | 4646614 | 10060374 | |
24. | Schulz,Petra | WFM | 2070 | E | W | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | GER | 1965 | 4612663 | 10201859 | |
25. | Frübing,Thomas | 2070 | E | SF Friedrichshagen | GER | 1959 | 4631854 | 10055757 | |||
26. | Gurack,Daniel | 2060 | E | ESV Eberswalde | GER | 1972 | 4647033 | 10069877 | |||
27. | Pfau,Beate | 2035 | E | W | SF Schwedt | GER | 1976 | 4690753 | 10163290 | ||
28. | Kunze,Kerstin | WIM | 2033 | E | W | SF Schwerin | GER | 1971 | 4612493 | 10121496 | |
29. | Vollak,Andreas | 2012 | E | SC Empor Potsdam | GER | 1961 | 24611077 | 10230963 | |||
30. | Schäfer,Sven | 2009 | E | SK Dessau 93 | GER | 1971 | 12927929 | 10186487 | |||
31. | Dämering,Katrin | WFM | 1999 | E | W | TSG Markkleeberg | GER | 1966 | 4612604 | 10032547 | |
32. | Gelman,Josef | 1996 | E | SC Weisse Dame | GER | 2000 | 12959642 | 10404782 | |||
33. | Kliebe,Harry | 1996 | E | SSG Lübbenau | GER | 1961 | 4643194 | 10107032 | |||
34. | Müller,Klaus | 1945 | E | SG Lok Brandenburg | GER | 1937 | 4696522 | 10148505 | |||
35. | Schinagl,Horst | 1923 | E | SSG Lübbenau | GER | 1957 | 12932183 | 10189933 | |||
36. | Hoffbauer,Jörg | 1909 | E | SF Berlin | GER | 1952 | 24610470 | 10189865 | |||
37. | Schmidt,David | 1899 | E | SC Empor Potsdam | GER | 1972 | 24675172 | 10192644 | |||
38. | Guder,Sibylle | 1893 | E | W | SF 1903 Berlin | GER | 1973 | 16245555 | 10069012 | ||
39. | Brehm,Stefan | 1891 | N | SC Weisse Dame | GER | 1990 | 1271613 | 10256531 | |||
40. | Just,Anita,Dr. | WFM | 1883 | N | W | SV Allianz Leipzig | GER | 1967 | 4628756 | 10097659 | |
41. | Hansch,Klaus-Michael | 1850 | E | SC Weisse Dame | GER | 1947 | 24601683 | 10073900 | |||
42. | Beator,Jürgen | 1842 | E | SC HC Trebbin | GER | 1956 | 24610496 | 10010456 | |||
43. | Niemann,Silvio | 1835 | E | SV Parchim | GER | 1975 | 24609269 | 10154057 | |||
44. | Otter,Nils | 1819 | N | SC Kreuzberg | AUT | 1971 | 1657046 | 10158840 | |||
45. | Ermitsch,Magnus | 1815 | N | Borussia Lichtenberg | GER | 2009 | 16234464 | 10641233 | |||
46. | Schinagl,Helmut | 1807 | E | SSG Lübbenau | GER | 1951 | 16212550 | 10189932 | |||
47. | Reichmann,Felix | 1794 | N | SF Nordost Berlin | GER | 2007 | 16238290 | 10624143 | |||
48. | Seigerschmidt,Uwe | 1791 | E | SV Herzberg | GER | 1960 | 24600245 | 10205934 | |||
49. | Lippert,Daniel | 1788 | N | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | GER | 2002 | 16261895 | 10705405 | |||
50. | Würsig,Mathias | 1766 | E | SV Ottendorf-Okrilla | GER | 1989 | 24617377 | 10247507 | |||
51. | Beuger,Ronald | 1761 | E | TSG Markkleeberg | GER | 1960 | 24622982 | 10015353 | |||
52. | Petzold,Matthias | 1743 | E | SV Herzberg | GER | 1963 | 12956430 | 10163028 | |||
53. | Nadal Tur, Antonio | 1699 | E | ESP | |||||||
54. | Heymann,Norbert | 1673 | N | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | GER | 1959 | 12966495 | 10083458 | |||
55. | Gutewort,Mario | 1622 | N | SV Marzahna | GER | 1969 | 24601012 | 10070009 | |||
56. | Sasse,Leon | 1586 | E | Babelsberg | GER | 2005 | 16263626 | 10400808 | |||
57. | Wierschke,Waldemar | 1584 | E | SG Lok Brandenburg | GER | 1950 | 12995940 | 10241992 | |||
58. | Sasik,Hubert | 1502 | E | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | GER | 2005 | 16202236 | 10432566 | |||
59. | Warncke,Dieter | 1430 | N | SV Parchim | GER | 1958 | 24688886 | 10234901 | |||
60. | Ivanov,Alexander | 749 | N | Babelsberg | GER | 2003 | 10433050 |