Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Joachim,Jasmin |
2 |
|
|
w |
Grundschule Lichtenhagen |
|
2008 |
2. |
Haberer,Till Eugen |
2 |
|
|
|
Grundschule Lichtenhagen |
|
2007 |
3. |
Suckow,Malin |
2 |
|
|
|
BIP-Grundschule Neubrandenburg |
|
2008 |
4. |
Carl,Sophia |
2 |
|
|
w |
BIP-Grundschule Neubrandenburg |
|
2007 |
5. |
Tatyga,Michal |
2 |
|
|
* |
GS "Kletterrose" Burg Stargard |
|
2007 |
6. |
Thomas,Jannik |
2 |
|
|
|
GS Ost Neubrandenburg |
|
|
7. |
Rieck,Gustaf |
2 |
|
|
|
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neustrelitz |
|
2008 |
8. |
Kuschow,Felix |
2 |
|
|
|
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neustrelitz |
|
2007 |
9. |
Haase,Flynn |
2 |
|
|
|
GS Andershof Stralsund |
|
2007 |
10. |
Neu,Jacob Anton |
2 |
|
|
|
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neustrelitz |
|
2006 |
11. |
Rohr,Lilli |
2 |
|
|
w |
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neustrelitz |
|
2007 |
12. |
Behrendt,Charlotte |
2 |
|
|
w |
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neustrelitz |
|
2007 |
13. |
Motullo,Konstantin |
2 |
|
|
|
Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswald |
|
2007 |
14. |
Wiechhusen,Laurin |
2 |
|
|
|
GS Lankow Schwerin |
|
|
15. |
Hoffmann,Vivien |
2 |
|
|
w |
GS Andershof Stralsund |
|
2007 |
16. |
Knüppel,Karl |
2 |
|
|
|
Evangelische GS Neustrelitz |
|
2007 |
17. |
Möller,Noah |
2 |
|
|
|
BIP-Grundschule Neubrandenburg |
|
2007 |
18. |
Meinke,Lucien |
2 |
|
|
|
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neustrelitz |
|
2008 |
19. |
Mielke,Ramon |
2 |
|
|
|
BIP-Grundschule Neubrandenburg |
|
2008 |
20. |
Ritter,Benjamin |
2 |
|
|
|
GS "Ostseeblick" Sassnitz |
|
2008 |
21. |
Hoffmann,Flora |
2 |
|
|
w |
Hans-Fallada-Schule Feldberg |
|
2008 |
22. |
Döhnert,Merle Cornelia |
2 |
|
|
w |
GS "Kletterrose" Burg Stargard |
|
2007 |
23. |
Krohn,Joshua |
2 |
|
|
|
GS "Ostseeblick" Sassnitz |
|
2008 |
24. |
Schulze,Katja |
2 |
|
|
w |
Evangelische GS Neustrelitz |
|
2008 |
25. |
Neue,Luca |
2 |
|
|
|
Hort "Storchennest" Broderstorf |
|
2007 |
26. |
Bieschke,Tom |
2 |
|
|
|
BIP-Grundschule Neubrandenburg |
|
2007 |
27. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|