Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Land |
NWZ |
S |
R |
V |
Brt.Pkt. |
Man.Pkt |
Buchh |
1. |
CJD Christophorus Rostock |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
17.5 - 2.5 |
10 |
61.5 |
2. |
GS Ost Neubrandenburg |
|
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
15.0 - 5.0 |
8 |
51.5 |
3. |
Haff-GS Ueckermünde |
|
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
13.5 - 6.5 |
8 |
67.5 |
4. |
BIP Kreativ.-GS Neubrandenbu |
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
13.0 - 7.0 |
7 |
52.0 |
5. |
GS Daniel Sanders Neustrelit |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
13.0 - 7.0 |
6 |
53.0 |
6. |
Montessori-Schule Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
12.5 - 7.5 |
7 |
54.5 |
7. |
Schule an der Carbäck 2 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
12.5 - 7.5 |
7 |
54.0 |
8. |
Evang. GS Neustrelitz |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
12.5 - 7.5 |
6 |
50.0 |
9. |
Werner-Lindemann GS Rostock |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
12.0 - 8.0 |
6 |
58.0 |
10. |
GS Andershof Stralsund |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
12.0 - 8.0 |
6 |
54.0 |
11. |
GS Greif Greifswald |
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
12.0 - 8.0 |
6 |
52.5 |
12. |
Freie Schule Wismar |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
12.0 - 8.0 |
6 |
50.0 |
13. |
GS Juri Gagarin Stralsund |
|
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
11.0 - 9.0 |
7 |
60.0 |
14. |
Schule an der Carbäck M1 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
11.0 - 9.0 |
6 |
57.5 |
15. |
Schule an der Carbäck M2 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
10.5 - 9.5 |
6 |
46.0 |
16. |
Werner-Lindemann GS Rostock |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
10.0 - 10. |
5 |
50.0 |
17. |
GS Penzlin |
|
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
10.0 - 10. |
4 |
54.0 |
18. |
GS Daniel Sanders Neustrelit |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
9.5 - 10.5 |
6 |
49.0 |
19. |
GS Lütte Nordlichter Derseko |
|
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
9.5 - 10.5 |
4 |
47.0 |
20. |
GS Feldberg |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
9.0 - 11.0 |
5 |
50.5 |
21. |
GS Kletterrose Burg Stargard |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
9.0 - 11.0 |
5 |
49.5 |
22. |
GS Süd Neubrandenburg |
|
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
9.0 - 11.0 |
4 |
50.0 |
23. |
GS Käthe Kollwitz |
|
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
9.0 - 11.0 |
4 |
45.0 |
24. |
GS Kletterrose Burg Stargard |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
9.0 - 11.0 |
4 |
42.0 |
25. |
Schule an der Carbäck 1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
8.0 - 12.0 |
5 |
44.5 |
26. |
GS Züssow |
|
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
8.0 - 12.0 |
3 |
53.5 |
27. |
GS Am Bodden Neuenkirchen |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
8.0 - 12.0 |
3 |
41.0 |
28. |
GS Daniel Sanders Neustrelit |
|
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
7.5 - 12.5 |
4 |
40.0 |
29. |
KGS Stella Neubrandenburg |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
7.5 - 12.5 |
3 |
50.0 |
30. |
Weinert-GS Greifswald |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
7.5 - 12.5 |
3 |
38.5 |
31. |
Werner-Lindemann GS Rostock |
|
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
7.0 - 13.0 |
2 |
48.0 |
32. |
GS am Ostsee-Gymn. Greifswal |
|
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
6.5 - 13.5 |
2 |
50.0 |
33. |
GS Kletterrose Burg Stargard |
|
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
6.0 - 14.0 |
2 |
43.0 |