Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | |||||||||||||||
Rang | MNr | Mannschaft | Attr | G | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt. | Buchh | H. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rang | TNr | Teilnehmer | Attr | G | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBer | H. | ||||
1. | 6. | CJD Christophorusschule Rostock | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 0 | 17.5 - 2.5 | 26.0 | |||||
2. | 21. | Langer, Robert | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 15.0 | 10.50 | ||||||
1. | 22. | Röste, Hugo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 - 0.0 | 11.5 | 11.50 | ||||||
3. | 23. | Noske, Janek | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 10.5 | 5.25 | ||||||
1. | 24. | Schumann, Corvin | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 - 0.0 | 12.5 | 12.50 | ||||||
2. | 8. | Europaschule Gym. Teterow I | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 2 | 15.0 - 5.0 | 24.0 | |||||
3. | 29. | Eulitz, Charlotte | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 14.0 | 7.75 | ||||||
2. | 30. | Scharf, Christian | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 11.5 | 6.50 | ||||||
2. | 31. | Voigt, Rubens Renaldo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 - 0.5 | 7.5 | 5.75 | ||||||
3. | 32. | Meinicke, Moritz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 12.5 | 5.00 | ||||||
3. | 2. | Europaschule Gym. Teterow II | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 4 | 9.5 - 10.5 | 26.0 | |||||
4. | 5. | Jörs, Loris Benjamin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 10.5 | 3.00 | ||||||
5. | 6. | Erlewein, Noah | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 14.0 | 4.00 | ||||||
5. | 7. | Schwenck, Fabian | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 15.0 | 2.00 | ||||||
4. | 8. | Gnefkow, Noah | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 13.5 | 4.25 | ||||||
4. | 1. | Regio. Schule Burg Stargard I | H | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 - 6 | 10.5 - 9.5 | 18.0 | |||||
8. | 1. | Haase, Kilian | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 - 4.5 | 12.0 | 0.25 | ||||||
3. | 2. | Strege, Marlon | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 8.5 | 3.75 | ||||||
1. | 3. | Meseck, Jessica | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 - 0.0 | 7.0 | 7.00 | ||||||
5. | 4. | Ryll, Emely Maria | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 9.5 | 3.25 | ||||||
5. | 7. | Ecolea Rostock | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 - 6 | 9.0 - 11.0 | 22.0 | |||||
6. | 25. | Kusnetzow, Ivan | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 11.5 | 1.00 | ||||||
6. | 26. | Fürstenau, Frederik | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 12.0 | 3.50 | ||||||
4. | 27. | Wandrey, Max | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 10.5 | 4.50 | ||||||
6. | 28. | Scheer, Greta | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 12.5 | 2.00 | ||||||
6. | 5. | Europaschule Gym. Teterow M | M | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 - 6 | 8.5 - 11.5 | 26.0 | |||||
1. | 17. | Jörs, Pia-Melena | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 - 0.5 | 10.5 | 8.75 | ||||||
4. | 18. | Gesell, Myriam | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 14.5 | 3.00 | ||||||
8. | 19. | Lohse, Sina | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 - 5.0 | 17.0 | 0.00 | ||||||
7. | 20. | Zschuckelt, Lena | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 12.5 | 2.50 | ||||||
7. | 3. | Gymnasium Carolinum Neustrelitz | M | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 6 | 7.5 - 12.5 | 32.0 | |||||
5. | 9. | Sohrweide, Melena | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 13.0 | 2.50 | ||||||
7. | 10. | Riesebeck, Luisa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 - 3.5 | 15.5 | 3.25 | ||||||
6. | 11. | Neu, Jolie-Emelie | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 18.0 | 3.00 | ||||||
2. | 12. | Stuhr, Charlotte | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 15.0 | 7.00 | ||||||
8. | 4. | Regio. Schule Burg Stargard II | H | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 - 10 | 2.5 - 17.5 | 26.0 | |||||
7. | 13. | Anner, Niels-Lewin | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 - 4.5 | 13.5 | 0.25 | ||||||
8. | 14. | Schadewaldt, Alexander | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 12.5 | 2.00 | ||||||
7. | 15. | Pingel, Ole Björn | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 14.5 | 0.00 | ||||||
8. | 16. | Ryll, Pia Estefania | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 - 5.0 | 12.0 | 0.00 |