Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde | |||||||
Rang | Mannschaft | At | Brt.Pkt. | Man.Pkt | Buchh | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | At | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg | ||
1. | GS Lichtenhagen I | M | 19.0 - 5.0 | 10 | 87.0 | ||
1. | König,Luca | 5.0 - 1.0 | 20.5 | 15.50 | |||
2. | Grundmann,Max | 6.0 - 0.0 | 19.0 | 19.00 | |||
3. | Joachim,Julian | 4.0 - 2.0 | 21.0 | 11.50 | |||
4. | Tank,Julian | 4.0 - 2.0 | 25.5 | 17.00 | |||
2. | Werner-Lindemann HRO II | M | 16.5 - 7.5 | 10 | 81.0 | ||
1. | Kopp,Julius | 4.0 - 2.0 | 20.5 | 12.50 | |||
2. | Ehler,Jan-Hendrik | 2.5 - 2.5 | 23.5 | 8.50 | |||
3. | Eckhorn,Leopold | 4.0 - 2.0 | 20.0 | 11.00 | |||
4. | Kayser,Oskar | 2.0 - 1.0 | 20.5 | 5.00 | |||
5. | Schmacka,Erik | 1.0 - 0.0 | 16.0 | 3.00 | |||
6. | Herrmann,Jannis | 3.0 - 0.0 | 17.5 | 7.50 | |||
3. | GS Lankow I | M | 16.5 - 7.5 | 9 | 86.5 | ||
1. | Storch,Vincent | 5.0 - 1.0 | 21.5 | 17.50 | |||
2. | Quade,Felicia | W | 4.5 - 1.5 | 24.5 | 16.25 | ||
3. | Frenzel,Luca | 3.0 - 2.0 | 21.0 | 8.00 | |||
4. | Kanis,Richard | 4.0 - 2.0 | 16.0 | 9.00 | |||
5. | Grünheid,Friedrich | 0.0 - 1.0 | 16.0 | 0.00 | |||
4. | GS Lichtenhagen II | M | 16.0 - 8.0 | 10 | 79.5 | ||
1. | Kuhn,Jette | W | 5.0 - 1.0 | 20.0 | 15.00 | ||
2. | Reichel,Ruben | 3.0 - 3.0 | 22.5 | 6.50 | |||
3. | Voß,Ben | 3.0 - 3.0 | 23.0 | 8.50 | |||
4. | Palmer,Finn | 5.0 - 1.0 | 13.0 | 9.00 | |||
5. | Werner-Lindemann HRO I | M | 15.0 - 9.0 | 9 | 84.0 | ||
1. | Neumann,Tom | 3.0 - 3.0 | 22.5 | 6.50 | |||
2. | Garde,Edgar | 4.0 - 2.0 | 21.0 | 10.50 | |||
3. | Steinicke,Karl | 2.0 - 2.0 | 20.5 | 4.00 | |||
4. | Waltemath,Hans | 4.0 - 1.0 | 18.0 | 10.00 | |||
5. | Bold,Egon | 2.0 - 1.0 | 21.0 | 8.00 | |||
6. | Kletterrose Burg Stargard I | M | 14.5 - 9.5 | 8 | 75.5 | ||
1. | Waschitzek,Sig | 0.0 - 6.0 | 20.5 | 0.00 | |||
2. | Junge,Timo | 4.0 - 2.0 | 18.5 | 11.50 | |||
3. | Schmidt,Jano | 6.0 - 0.0 | 20.5 | 20.50 | |||
4. | Roloff,Benedikt | 4.5 - 1.5 | 14.5 | 9.25 | |||
7. | GS Dersekow | M | 14.5 - 9.5 | 7 | 73.0 | ||
1. | Stobbe,Jendrik | 3.0 - 3.0 | 19.0 | 7.00 | |||
2. | Rau,Erwin | 4.5 - 1.5 | 20.5 | 13.25 | |||
3. | Steil,Anton | 2.0 - 4.0 | 19.0 | 4.50 | |||
4. | Stobbe,Benjamin | 5.0 - 1.0 | 15.0 | 11.50 | |||
8. | Fritz-Reuter-GS Kühlungsborn | M | 14.0 - 10.0 | 7 | 78.0 | ||
1. | Klatt,Erik | 3.0 - 3.0 | 21.0 | 9.50 | |||
2. | Vashev,Max | 5.0 - 1.0 | 18.0 | 15.00 | |||
3. | Renkwitz,Markus | 3.0 - 3.0 | 17.0 | 8.00 | |||
4. | Ewald,Louis | 3.0 - 3.0 | 23.5 | 9.00 | |||
9. | Ev. GS Neustrelitz | M | 14.0 - 10.0 | 7 | 68.0 | ||
1. | Heller,Karlman | 4.0 - 2.0 | 19.0 | 8.00 | |||
2. | Lange,Friedrich | 4.0 - 2.0 | 17.5 | 9.50 | |||
3. | Heller,Heinrich | 5.0 - 1.0 | 15.0 | 9.00 | |||
4. | Caba-Kolpatzik,Emma Malena | 0.0 - 1.0 | 12.5 | 0.00 | |||
5. | Przybylinska,Lena | 1.0 - 4.0 | 18.0 | 2.00 | |||
10. | Werner-Lindemann HRO III | W | 13.5 - 10.5 | 6 | 85.5 | ||
1. | Kleinhardt,Maja | W | 2.0 - 3.0 | 22.0 | 5.50 | ||
2. | Lowack,Jasmin | 2.5 - 2.5 | 21.5 | 6.00 | |||
3. | Chandrasekher,Ritu | W | 6.0 - 0.0 | 20.0 | 20.00 | ||
4. | Rach,Lotta | 2.0 - 1.0 | 22.0 | 6.00 | |||
5. | Schmidt,Emilia | 1.0 - 1.0 | 17.5 | 2.50 | |||
11. | Montessorischule HGW | M | 12.5 - 11.5 | 7 | 69.5 | ||
1. | Jaap,Leo | 5.0 - 1.0 | 19.5 | 14.50 | |||
2. | Schmidt,Hannes | 4.0 - 2.0 | 17.5 | 9.50 | |||
3. | Pieke,Arne | 1.5 - 4.5 | 17.0 | 2.25 | |||
4. | Alkhlout,Omer | 2.0 - 4.0 | 16.5 | 4.00 | |||
12. | GS Ueckertal | M | 12.5 - 11.5 | 6 | 74.0 | ||
1. | Herrmann,Jakob | 6.0 - 0.0 | 17.0 | 17.00 | |||
2. | Gutbier,Eugen | 2.0 - 4.0 | 19.5 | 5.00 | |||
3. | Bertram,Amanda | 1.5 - 4.5 | 18.0 | 2.75 | |||
4. | Seidel,Fabian | 3.0 - 3.0 | 20.5 | 7.50 | |||
13. | GS Lankow II | 2 | 12.0 - 12.0 | 6 | 77.0 | ||
1. | Schlösser,Oskar | 2.0 - 3.0 | 19.0 | 1.50 | |||
2. | Feige,Frank | 3.0 - 2.0 | 22.0 | 9.00 | |||
3. | Münch,Lennart | 1.0 - 3.0 | 20.0 | 1.50 | |||
4. | Biedler,Ludwig | 3.0 - 2.0 | 19.0 | 6.50 | |||
5. | Wächter,Tim | 3.0 - 2.0 | 17.5 | 9.00 | |||
14. | GS Lichtenhagen III | M | 12.0 - 12.0 | 5 | 78.0 | ||
1. | Wetzel,Walter | 4.0 - 2.0 | 16.0 | 7.00 | |||
2. | Krieger,Jannis | 2.0 - 4.0 | 19.0 | 3.50 | |||
3. | Richter,Tom | 5.0 - 1.0 | 18.5 | 12.50 | |||
4. | König,Lenal | 1.0 - 5.0 | 23.5 | 1.50 | |||
15. | Daniel-Sanders NST I | W | 12.0 - 12.0 | 5 | 77.0 | ||
1. | Tobien,Leni | 3.0 - 3.0 | 15.5 | 6.00 | |||
2. | Kütter,Charlotte | 5.0 - 1.0 | 18.5 | 14.00 | |||
3. | Böhm,Helene | 3.0 - 3.0 | 20.0 | 8.00 | |||
4. | Bruder,Liah | 0.0 - 3.0 | 21.0 | 0.00 | |||
5. | Steinberg,Julia | 1.0 - 2.0 | 20.0 | 3.00 | |||
16. | GS Züssow | M | 12.0 - 12.0 | 5 | 75.0 | ||
1. | Feix,Leonie | 3.0 - 3.0 | 22.0 | 7.00 | |||
2. | Kindermann,Hugo | 3.0 - 3.0 | 17.0 | 6.00 | |||
3. | Metzger,Konrad | 3.0 - 3.0 | 21.0 | 7.00 | |||
4. | Pahlmann,Louisa | 3.0 - 3.0 | 14.0 | 4.00 | |||
17. | Ostseegymnasium HGW I | M | 11.5 - 12.5 | 6 | 73.5 | ||
1. | Steinfurth,Aron | 2.0 - 4.0 | 21.5 | 3.50 | |||
2. | Zillmann,Fionn Leander | 2.5 - 3.5 | 20.5 | 6.25 | |||
3. | Weigelt,Philipp | 2.0 - 4.0 | 17.0 | 4.50 | |||
4. | Schröder,Lyon | 5.0 - 1.0 | 14.5 | 10.50 | |||
18. | Daniel-Sanders NST II | 2 | 11.5 - 12.5 | 6 | 63.5 | ||
1. | Halling,Tim | 3.0 - 2.0 | 21.0 | 7.50 | |||
2. | Vogler,Wito | 3.0 - 2.0 | 13.0 | 4.50 | |||
3. | Menzel,Joris | 1.5 - 2.5 | 16.0 | 1.25 | |||
4. | Jäkel,Mika | 3.5 - 1.5 | 12.5 | 5.25 | |||
5. | Halling,Lena | 0.5 - 0.5 | 16.5 | 2.00 | |||
19. | GS Lichtenhagen VI | 2 | 11.5 - 12.5 | 6 | 53.0 | ||
1. | Siebeneich,Karl | 1.5 - 4.5 | 12.5 | 1.00 | |||
2. | Siebeneich,Kurt | 3.0 - 3.0 | 13.0 | 3.00 | |||
3. | Rohling,Claas | 4.0 - 2.0 | 13.5 | 8.50 | |||
4. | Sitark,Ole | 3.0 - 3.0 | 14.0 | 3.50 | |||
20. | Ostseegymnasium HGW II | M | 11.0 - 13.0 | 5 | 76.0 | ||
1. | Kracht,Bruno | 3.0 - 2.0 | 23.5 | 10.00 | |||
2. | Wolf,Luis | 2.0 - 3.0 | 19.0 | 5.00 | |||
3. | Zehm,Henry | 2.0 - 3.0 | 18.5 | 3.50 | |||
4. | Pautz,Kelvin Joe Wilhelm | 1.0 - 3.0 | 21.5 | 2.00 | |||
5. | Strachardt,Anton | 3.0 - 2.0 | 16.0 | 7.00 | |||
21. | Martinschule HGW | M | 11.0 - 13.0 | 5 | 57.0 | ||
1. | Neubauer,Lasse | 2.0 - 3.0 | 14.5 | 1.00 | |||
2. | Wallis,Mika | 3.0 - 1.0 | 14.0 | 4.00 | |||
3. | Mussehl,Finley | 2.0 - 1.0 | 16.0 | 3.50 | |||
4. | Bohn,Niklas | 1.0 - 3.0 | 16.0 | 0.50 | |||
5. | Abentroth,Josias | 3.0 - 1.0 | 15.0 | 6.00 | |||
22. | GS Lichtenhagen IV | 2 | 10.5 - 13.5 | 4 | 65.5 | ||
1. | Specht,Fynn | 4.0 - 2.0 | 11.5 | 3.50 | |||
2. | Lott,Konstantin | 2.0 - 4.0 | 17.5 | 3.00 | |||
3. | Kuhn,Jakob | 2.5 - 3.5 | 15.0 | 3.25 | |||
4. | Wischnewski,Emma | 2.0 - 4.0 | 20.5 | 4.25 | |||
23. | Daniel-Sanders NST III | M | 9.5 - 14.5 | 5 | 56.5 | ||
1. | Bruder,Noah | 4.0 - 2.0 | 11.5 | 6.00 | |||
2. | Schulz,Elias | 0.0 - 6.0 | 16.5 | 0.00 | |||
3. | Jung,Neven | 4.0 - 2.0 | 12.5 | 5.50 | |||
4. | Felten,Abby | 1.5 - 4.5 | 17.5 | 3.50 | |||
24. | Kletterrose Burg Stargard III | 2 | 9.5 - 14.5 | 4 | 61.5 | ||
1. | Sohrweide,Dimitri | 1.0 - 4.0 | 15.0 | 1.00 | |||
2. | Meincke,Ben | 3.0 - 2.0 | 14.5 | 5.00 | |||
3. | Koseleck,Jascha | 2.0 - 3.0 | 14.5 | 2.00 | |||
4. | Rode,Matteo | 3.5 - 1.5 | 17.5 | 7.50 | |||
25. | GS Lichtenhagen V | 2 | 8.0 - 16.0 | 4 | 69.5 | ||
1. | Wetzel,Albert | 2.0 - 4.0 | 15.5 | 3.00 | |||
2. | Rühle,Noah | 2.5 - 3.5 | 18.0 | 6.75 | |||
3. | Koldrack,Konrad | 2.0 - 4.0 | 19.0 | 5.50 | |||
4. | Dittberner,Julius | 1.5 - 4.5 | 18.0 | 1.75 | |||
26. | Kletterrose Burg Stargard II | M | 8.0 - 15.0 | 4 | 53.5 | ||
1. | Roloff,Theodor | 3.0 - 3.0 | 15.0 | 4.50 | |||
2. | Reichelt,Ben Hugo | 3.0 - 3.0 | 12.0 | 2.00 | |||
3. | Rathke,Charlotte | 2.0 - 4.0 | 15.5 | 4.25 | |||
4. | 0.0 - 6.0 | 13.5 | 0.00 | ||||
27. | Ostseegymnasium HGW III | 2 | 6.5 - 17.5 | 2 | 61.5 | ||
1. | Wardenga,Wilhelm | 1.5 - 3.5 | 19.0 | 2.75 | |||
2. | Benovsky,Victoria Emilia | 1.0 - 4.0 | 15.5 | 2.00 | |||
3. | Lobitz,Johanna | 1.5 - 3.5 | 16.5 | 2.75 | |||
4. | Tratz,Olivia | 2.5 - 2.5 | 11.5 | 4.50 |